Jung Inglessis (85 results)

- Softcover
Seller: Better World Books, Mishawaka, U.S.A.Better World Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 6.91
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

- Softcover
Seller: Valley Books, AMHERST, U.S.A.Valley Books
Contact seller3-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
£ 3.72
£ 4.50 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Fine. 64pp., stiff laminated covers. Numerous color photos. Size: 4to - over 9¾" - 12" Large Quarto.

- Softcover
- First Edition
Seller: The Reading Well Bookstore, Delaware, U.S.A.The Reading Well Bookstore
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 3.86
£ 4.50 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Very Good+. No Dust Jacket. 1st Edition. 4to 11" - 13" tall; Color Photographs; 63 pages; Signed by Not signed; Stiff paper covers. Fully intact. Clean and bright inside and out. Profusely Illustrated with color photographs.
Published by Istituto Fotografico Editoriale
- Softcover
Seller: Dunaway Books, St. Louis, U.S.A.Dunaway Books
Contact seller4-star sellerPaper Back. Condition: Good. Minor rubbing to the edges and corners. Binding is fine. Pages are clean and unmarked.

- Softcover
Seller: de Wit Books, HUTCHINSON, U.S.A.de Wit Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 11.59
£ 3.75 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Soft cover. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. VG, unmarked Paperback; title page library stamp.

- Softcover
Seller: BookEnds Bookstore & Curiosities, Ojai, U.S.A.BookEnds Bookstore & Curiosities
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
£ 13.13
£ 3.00 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Soft cover. Condition: Near Fine. Near Fine condition Softcover with printed wrappers. Includes numerous color and b/w illustrations, map and Bibliography, 72 pages.
More images- Softcover
Seller: BookAddiction (IOBA, IBooknet), Canterbury, United KingdomBookAddiction (IOBA, IBooknet)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
£ 12.00
£ 5.00 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Near Fine. Dust Jacket Condition: N/A. 64pp. Pictorial laminated light card covers. 8vo. Volume is neat, clean, bright and tight throughout.

Language: German
Published by EOS Verlag Erzabtei St. Ottilien, St. Ottilien 2000
- Hardcover
Seller: Osterholzer Buch-Antiquariat, Osterholz-Scharmbeck, GermanyOsterholzer Buch-Antiquariat
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
£ 3.56
£ 6.48 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Sehr gut. Dust Jacket Condition: Sehr gut. ZUr Ikonographie der Engelbilder in Rom.

- Softcover
Seller: Schindler-Graf Booksellers, Westlake, U.S.A.Schindler-Graf Booksellers
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
£ 16.99
£ 4.12 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: New. New glossy softcover, free from marks or wear. No flaws or defects.

- Hardcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 3.42
£ 8.65 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.

Published by Athesiadruck-Bozen, Rom 1976
- Hardcover
Seller: AphorismA gGmbH, Berlin-Kreuzberg, GermanyAphorismA gGmbH
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
£ 4.01
£ 11.67 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketHC. Condition: Sehr gut erhalten. 333 (3) Seiten; Jung-Inglessis, Eva-Maria, 1920-2007, auch Verfasserin eine Bea-VBiographie Kleine Beschädigung am Rücken / OSU durch entferntes Etikett. Mit Aufkleber auf Titel. - Sauberes Exemplar ohne weitere Beschädigungen - Im hinteren Innendeckel Leihkartenhalter. Aus einer aufgelösten, ha…lböffentlichen Bibliothek.

- Hardcover
- First Edition
Seller: Thomas Emig, Altlandsberg, GermanyThomas Emig
Contact seller2-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
£ 5.34
£ 8.60 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Sehr gut. Ohne Schutzumschlag. 1. Auflage. 96 pages and many colored plates.

- Hardcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 5.96
£ 8.65 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.

- Softcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 6.33
£ 8.65 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.

- Hardcover
Seller: Versandantiquariat Bookuck, Georgensgmünd, GermanyVersandantiquariat Bookuck
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
£ 7.57
£ 8.60 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
hardcover. Condition: Wie neu. 136 Seiten; Ge139,5 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 500.

- Hardcover
Seller: Oberle, Bad Münstereifel, GermanyOberle
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 10.69
£ 5.62 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
siehe Artikelbeschreibung. Condition: siehe Artikelbeschreibung. ; 213 S., Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 500 8°., Original-Leinen, mit Original-Schutzumschlag,; Zustand: Einband und oU gut; innen: gut, unbenutzt; kein Besitzvermerk.
Published by Scala Books, Inc., Firenze, Italy 1980
Seller: The Red Onion Bookshoppe, Hanover, U.S.A.The Red Onion Bookshoppe
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 9.27
£ 5.62 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketOriginal Wraps. Condition: Very Good+. No Jacket. Stiff paper wraps which are shelf worn and soiled.

Published by Bozen Athesiadruck 1978
- Hardcover
Seller: buch-radel, Köln, Germanybuch-radel
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
£ 5.34
£ 14.70 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basket390 S., Illustr. OPpbd., 2. erweiterte Aufl., Mit zahlr. Abb., Mit handschriftlicher Widmung der Autorin auf dem Vorsatz von 1980., [K4_Sign_1] Sprache: Deutsch 0 750 gr.

- Softcover
Seller: Libro Co. Italia Srl, San Casciano Val di Pesa, ItalyLibro Co. Italia Srl
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
£ 16.92
£ 18.16 shippingShips from Italy to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Brossura. Condition: fine. English Text.Bagno a Ripoli, 1980; paperback, pp. 64, b/w and col. ill., cm 19,5x27,5. Libro.

- Softcover
Seller: Antiquariat Armebooks, Frankfurt am Main, GermanyAntiquariat Armebooks
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
£ 3.19
£ 17.29 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Gebundene Ausgabe. Condition: Wie neu. Benno - Eva Maria Jung Inglessis - gb + Su BG-J1VR-X9EI Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 540.

Language: German
Published by Bozen : Athesiadruck 1982
Seller: butzle, Buttenwiesen, Germanybutzle
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 7.93
£ 8.60 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketGebundene Ausgabe. Condition: Gut. B525-54 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 630.
Language: German
Published by Paulus Verl. 1962
- Softcover
Seller: Antiquariat Armebooks, Frankfurt am Main, GermanyAntiquariat Armebooks
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 5.25
£ 17.29 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketBroschiert. Condition: Befriedigend. 151 Seiten Paulus - 1. Auf. 1962 : E. M. Jung - tb - 9-18-4-L3 S4-FKGW-ZYUI Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 500.

- Softcover
Seller: libreriauniversitaria.it, Occhiobello, Italylibreriauniversitaria.it
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
£ 8.73
£ 15.52 shippingShips from Italy to U.S.A.Quantity: 9 available
Condition: NEW.
Published by St. Benno Buch und Zeitschriften Verlagsgesellschaft mbH, Leipzig 2006 2006
Seller: Verlag Traugott Bautz GmbH, Nordhausen, GermanyVerlag Traugott Bautz GmbH
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
£ 13.36
£ 8.60 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basket88 Seiten, gebunden, neuwertig, ISBN 978-3-7462-1989-9.

- Softcover
- First Edition
Seller: KULTur-Antiquariat, Boizenburg, GermanyKULTur-Antiquariat
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 11.66
£ 14.70 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Broschiert. Condition: Gut. 1. Aufl... 63 Seiten, illustriert, Buch gut erhalten, Einband leicht berieben und etwas lichtrandig. Titelei und hinterer Vorsatz ganz leicht stockfleckig. ISBN: 978-0907283010 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 360.
Language: German
Published by EOS Verlag, Erzabtei St. Ottilien, 1999
- Hardcover
Seller: Clerc Fremin, Steingaden, GermanyClerc Fremin
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
£ 7.12
£ 19.15 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketHardcover, mit Schutzumschlag. 219 Seiten Zustand: wirkt ungelesen, keine Beschädigungen, keine Eintragungen. Rücken, Ecken, Kanten sehr gut. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 600.

Language: German
Published by Bozen : Athesiadruck 1985
- Hardcover
Seller: B.H.HERMES, Berlin, GermanyB.H.HERMES
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 8.91
£ 17.81 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketPappband. Condition: Gut. 4., erweitere Aufl. 404 S., zahlr. farb. und s/w Abb., 19 cm Leichte Lese- und Lagerspuren. Buch etwas verzogen. Gutes Exemplar (Geo.Eu.) A/Z 37666 PP Geo.Eu. A/Z Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 670.

- Hardcover
Seller: Klaus Kuhn Antiquariat Leseflügel, Köln, GermanyKlaus Kuhn Antiquariat Leseflügel
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
£ 11.58
£ 15.56 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Edition Radio Vatikan.. zahlreiche Abb., 87 Seiten, Zustand: sehr gutes, neuwertiges Exemplar. Gut als Geschenk geeignet! Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 750 23,0 x 20,0 cm, gebundene Ausgabe, Hardcover/Pappeinband mit Original-Schutzumschag.
Published by Athesiadruck BmbH, Bozen 1982
- Hardcover
Seller: BookOrders, Russell, U.S.A.BookOrders
Contact seller5-star sellerHard Cover. Condition: Good. No Jacket. 394 pages. Profusely illustrated. The book is very clean and tight with no marks found. Binding and cover are good. Text is not in English.
Published by SCALA, Italy 1981
- Softcover
Seller: Mullen Books, ABAA, Marietta, U.S.A.Mullen Books, ABAA
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 23.15
£ 9.74 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketSoftcover. Condition: VG. Color pictorial wraps; 63 pp.; 95 plates, mostly color, a few duotone. Text in Italian; An in-depth overview of Saint Peter's Basilica, its art, architecture, and history; Beautiful photos.