Jouflas Ted (6 results)

Author

Refine your search

  • Books (6)

to

Custom price range (£)

to

    • Language: English

      Published by Fantagraphics Books 2001

      1560973153 / 9781560973157

      • Softcover

      Seller: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, U.S.A.Once Upon A Time Books

      4-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Good

      £ 3.07

      £ 2.95 shipping 
      Ships within U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      paperback. Condition: Good. This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear . This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear .

    • Language: English

      Published by Fantagraphics Books December 2001 2001

      1560973153 / 9781560973157

      • Softcover

      Seller: Inquiring Minds, Saugerties, NY, U.S.A.Inquiring Minds

      4-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Very good

      £ 9.97

      £ 4.47 shipping 
      Ships within U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Trade Paperback. Condition: Used - Very Good.

    • Language: English

      Published by Fantagraphics 2001

      1560972742 / 9781560972747

      • Softcover

      Seller: Pazzo Books, Boston, MA, U.S.A.Pazzo Books

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Fine

      £ 19.21

      £ 4.48 shipping 
      Ships within U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Softcover. Condition: Fine Condition. Fine copy. Size: Quarto (4to). Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: Under 1 kilo. Category: Comics & Graphic Novels; ISBN: 1560972742 . Inventory No: 048949.

    • Published by Fantagraphics Books, Seattle, WA 1991

      • Softcover
      • First Edition

      Seller: Tree Frog Fine Books and Graphic Arts, Beaverton, OR, U.S.A.Tree Frog Fine Books and Graphic Arts

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - As new

      £ 13.83

      £ 3.36 shipping 
      Ships within U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Soft cover. Condition: As New. 1st Edition. Comic Book. Magazine format and size. Square bound with 72 pages and covers. First Printing. With color illustrated covers and black/white and color interior art. AS NEW. All corners pointed. Binding firm, without stress creasing and square. Without tears, creases, bumps or chips. Not

    • Language: English

      Published by Fantagraphic., Seattle. 1999

      1560973153 / 9781560973157

      • Softcover

      Seller: angeles sancha libros, logroño, LO, Spainangeles sancha libros

      4-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used

      £ 17.78

      £ 25.98 shipping 
      Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      28 x 21. 74 págs.

    • More images

      Language: English

      Published by Canterbury, Kent, U.K. 1993

      • Softcover

      Seller: The Mortuary Korps, Winnipeg, MB, CanadaThe Mortuary Korps

      2-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Near fine

      £ 17.07

      £ 48.48 shipping 
      Ships from Canada to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Other Staple-bound n. Condition: Near Fine. RARE 27 p; ill Ex-library (the now-defunct Junto Local 91 Radical Library of Winnipeg) with stamp, sticker, and number in pen to covers Very mild shelfwear with extremely light soiling to covers, and staples beginning to rust, but remains internally Fine An artistic zine consisting lar