Condition: New. pp. 292.
Condition: New. pp. 292.
Condition: New. pp. 292.
74 S. OLwd.
Published by Wilhelm Hertz, Berlin, 1894
Seller: Recycled Books & Music, Milwaukee, WI, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condition: Good Minus. Dust Jacket Condition: No Dust Jacket. Third Edition. 544pp. Text in German. Boards have scuffs, scratches and light spotting. Tips and spine ends are heavily bumped and heavily rubbed. Lower edge of both boards are heavily rubbed. Spine is cocked and shaken. Pages have toning and light foxing along the edges. Top edge of text block has light dust staining. Text is unmarked.
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Seller: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, U.S.A.
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Language: German
Published by Wilhelm Hertz, Berlin, 1894
Seller: Antiquariat Immanuel, Einzelhandel, Steinebach a.d. Wied, Germany
3. O.-Leinen mit Goldprägung und Lesebändchen. Mit einem Bildnis. Dritte Auflage.; Jahr: 1894; Format: Oktav; Anzahl der Seiten: 544; Auflage: 3.; Zustand: 3 (Einband stellenweise fleckig. Gelöschter Stempel auf Titelblatt: Volks-Bibliothek der Einwohnergemeinde Grenchen.)Shipping costs displayed on some platforms (mainly AbeBooks/ZVAB) may differ from the actual costs for items over 500 grams or in larger formats. If you are affected by this, we will ask you for your consent. PLEASE NOTE US CUSTOMERS: Due to the US government's customs regulations, goods can currently only be shipped to the US as parcels, which costs at least 30,00 USD. 930 gr. 544 pages. Einband stellenweise fleckig. Gelöschter Stempel auf Titelblatt: Volks-Bibliothek der Einwohnergemeinde Grenchen.
Seller: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, United Kingdom
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Published by Berlin, Hertz., 1898
3 Bll., 288 S. Illustr. Orig.-Leinwand mit Gold- und Schwarzprägung. Schönes Exemplar.
Seller: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, U.S.A.
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Published by Holzstich aus dem Jahr., 1897
Seller: Antiquariat Hild, Weilburg, Germany
Bildgröße 10x9 cm.
Published by Wilhelm Hertz. Berlin. 1897., 1897
Seller: Antiquariat Das Bücherdepot, Vienna, VIENN, Austria
OBrosch., 8°, 36 S., Zustand gut-sehr gut.
Published by Stgt., G.J. Göschen, ., 1891
Seller: Werner Engelmann, Lahr, BW, Germany
74 S. weinroter Orig. leinenband ---kl. Läsuren, gering lichtrandig.
Seller: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, United Kingdom
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Published by Gaßmann, Solothurn,, 1900
Seller: Antiquariat Johannes Herlyn, Freiburg, Germany
fester Einband. VIII, 570 S. (23 cm) OLn. mit aufgedrucktem Namen in Goldschrift. Außen gealtert, Rücken geblichen und abgefallen; Papier randgebräunt, wenige Fingerspuren, sonst innen ordentlich. Auflage: 2 2., umgearbeitete Aufl.
Seller: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, U.S.A.
HRD. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Seller: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, United Kingdom
HRD. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Published by Zürich J Huber in Frauenfeld, 1890
Seller: Antiquariat Hanfgarten, Heimiswil, CH, Switzerland
X, 290 Seiten. Neuer, sauberer Leineneinband, innen frisch und sauber.
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condition: New.
Published by W. Hertz, Bln.,, 1894
Seller: Antiquariat Johannes Herlyn, Freiburg, Germany
fester Einband. 2 Bände von 3. VII, 459; 544 S. OLn. 1. Aufl. Ecken leicht berieben; Papier gleichmäßig gebräunt; jeweils ein ExLibris im Deckel; sonst guter Zustand. Auflage: 1 /// /// intern4a9s0k /// ///.
Seller: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, U.S.A.
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Language: French
Published by Zürich, Verlag Hans Rohr, 1983
ISBN 10: 3858650544 ISBN 13: 9783858650542
Seller: Bookstore-Online, Mattsies, Germany
Gebundene Ausgabe. Condition: Gut. 476 Seiten Das Buch befindet sich in einem gebrauchten, guten Zustand. Es ist gebraucht, und besitzt leichte, keinesfalls übermäßige Gebrauchsspuren, wie Einband / Schutzumschlag am Rand gering berieben, Seiten und Schnittkanten auf Grund Alter und Sonnenlicht leicht verfärbt, alles nicht übermäßig. Im Buch, bis auf alte Preisangaben oder Namenseintrag, keine Einträge. Nichtraucherbuch. Weitere Qualitätsmerkmale / Einschränkungen: Vom Rückeneinband wurde die rechte untere Ecke leicht gestaucht. Rik532212SK Sprache: Französisch Gewicht in Gramm: 800 Dritte, überarbeitete und stark erweiterte Auflage.
Language: German
Published by Hertz Berlin, 1894
Seller: Seitenreise, Wien, WIEN, Austria
Hardcover. Condition: Gut. Erster Band: 1819-1850 8 Original-Leinen Buch 459 SS, goldgepr. OLn. (angestaubt, ber., gering best.), innen gering gebräunt Gut.
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Language: German
Published by Berlin, Verlag v. Wilhelm Hertz., 1897
Seller: Antiquariat Thomas Haker GmbH & Co. KG, Berlin, Germany
Association Member: GIAQ
Hardcover. Condition: Gut. 671 S. Akzeptabler Zustand. Mit farbigen Unterstreichungen.Bibliotheksexemplar mit den üblichen Eintragungen. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 1200.
Published by Stuttgart: Göschen, 1891
Seller: Norbert Plate, Wildberg, D, Germany
8vo. 74 S. Leinenband der Zeit mit Goldprägung 165 g 3 Namenszüge auf dem Titelblatt, davon einer gelöscht. Einige Blei- und Blaustiftanstreichungen. Insgesamt aber gutes Exemplar.