Softcover. Condition: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Edition 2008. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Edition 2008. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Softcover. Condition: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Edition 2009. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Edition 2009. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Softcover. Condition: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Edition 2016. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Edition 2016. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Softcover. Condition: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Petite(s) trace(s) de pliure sur la couverture. Légères traces d'usure sur la couverture. Edition 2011. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Slightly creased cover. Slight signs of wear on the cover. Edition 2011. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Softcover. Condition: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Edition 2015. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Edition 2015. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Softcover. Condition: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Edition 2011. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Edition 2011. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Softcover. Condition: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Edition 2012. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Edition 2012. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Softcover. Condition: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Edition 2012. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Edition 2012. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Seller: Gallix, Gif sur Yvette, France
Condition: Neuf.
First Edition
Soft cover. Condition: Very Good. 1st Edition. First edition. Paperback original. Introduction in French; other text in English. 111pp. *** Discography of the King of the Jukebox, Louis Jordan (1908-1975).
Language: French
Published by ca. 1700., 1700
Seller: Antiquariat Steffen Völkel GmbH, Seubersdorf, Germany
Art / Print / Poster
Schönes, original Kupferstich-Portrait von ca. 1700 - Blatt-Format: ca. 29 x 22,5 cm - mit leichter Quetschfalte, sonst gut erhalten. || Original engraved portrait from circa 1700 - with a light crease in the image, otherwise in good condition. | -- This is an original! - No copy! - No reprint! // Wir, das Antiquariat Steffen Völkel, kaufen und verkaufen alte Bücher, Handschriften, Zeichnungen, Autographen, Grafiken und Fotografien. Wir sind stets am Ankauf von kompletten Bibliotheken, Sammlungen und Nachlässen interessiert. Sprache: Französisch Gewicht in Gramm: 1500.
Condition: fine. très bon état. Optez pour nos livres d'occasion en très bon état, et soutenez l'insertion sociale et l'écologie en leur offrant une seconde vie. 322403-1 - Chimie organique en 27 fiches - 3e éd, Lubin-Germain, Nadège, DUNOD, 2016.
Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Language: German
Published by Paris, 1700
Seller: Antiquariat Steffen Völkel GmbH, Seubersdorf, Germany
Art / Print / Poster
schönes, original Kupferstich Portrait von ca. 1700 - Blatt-Format: ca. 27,5 x 20,5 cm - gut erhalten. | original copper engraved portrait from circa 1700 - in good condition. | // Wir, das Antiquariat Steffen Völkel, kaufen und verkaufen alte Bücher, Handschriften, Zeichnungen, Autographen, Grafiken und Fotografien. Wir sind stets am Ankauf von kompletten Bibliotheken, Sammlungen und Nachlässen interessiert. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 1500.
Language: German
Published by Paris, 1750
Seller: Antiquariat Steffen Völkel GmbH, Seubersdorf, Germany
Art / Print / Poster
schönes, original Kupferstich Portrait von ca. 1700 - Blatt-Format: ca. 25 x 20 cm - knapprandig, sonst gut erhalten. | original copper engraved portrait from circa 1700 - with narrow margins, otherwise in good condition. | // Wir, das Antiquariat Steffen Völkel, kaufen und verkaufen alte Bücher, Handschriften, Zeichnungen, Autographen, Grafiken und Fotografien. Wir sind stets am Ankauf von kompletten Bibliotheken, Sammlungen und Nachlässen interessiert. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 550.
Language: German
Published by Paris, 1700
Seller: Antiquariat Steffen Völkel GmbH, Seubersdorf, Germany
Art / Print / Poster
schönes, original Kupferstich Portrait von ca. 1700 - Blatt-Format: ca. 27,5 x 39 cm - teils leicht fleckig, sonst gut erhalten. | original copper engraved portrait from circa 1700 - slightly stained, otherwise in good condition. | // Wir, das Antiquariat Steffen Völkel, kaufen und verkaufen alte Bücher, Handschriften, Zeichnungen, Autographen, Grafiken und Fotografien. Wir sind stets am Ankauf von kompletten Bibliotheken, Sammlungen und Nachlässen interessiert. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 1500.
Language: German
Published by Paris, 1700
Seller: Antiquariat Steffen Völkel GmbH, Seubersdorf, Germany
Art / Print / Poster
schönes, original Kupferstich Portrait von ca. 1700 - Blatt-Format: ca. 27,5 x 39 cm - teils leicht fleckig, sonst gut erhalten. | original copper engraved portrait from circa 1700 - slightly stained, otherwise in good condition. | // Wir, das Antiquariat Steffen Völkel, kaufen und verkaufen alte Bücher, Handschriften, Zeichnungen, Autographen, Grafiken und Fotografien. Wir sind stets am Ankauf von kompletten Bibliotheken, Sammlungen und Nachlässen interessiert. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 1500.
Language: German
Published by Paris, 1700
Seller: Antiquariat Steffen Völkel GmbH, Seubersdorf, Germany
Art / Print / Poster
schönes, original Kupferstich Portrait von ca. 1700 - Blatt-Format: ca. 27,5 x 39 cm - teils leicht fleckig, sonst gut erhalten. | original copper engraved portrait from circa 1700 - slightly stained, otherwise in good condition. | // Wir, das Antiquariat Steffen Völkel, kaufen und verkaufen alte Bücher, Handschriften, Zeichnungen, Autographen, Grafiken und Fotografien. Wir sind stets am Ankauf von kompletten Bibliotheken, Sammlungen und Nachlässen interessiert. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 1500.
Language: German
Published by Paris, 1750
Seller: Antiquariat Steffen Völkel GmbH, Seubersdorf, Germany
Art / Print / Poster
schönes, original Kupferstich Portrait von ca. 1700 - Blatt-Format: ca. 27,5 x 39 cm - teils leicht fleckig, sonst gut erhalten. | original copper engraved portrait from circa 1700 - slightly stained, otherwise in good condition. | // Wir, das Antiquariat Steffen Völkel, kaufen und verkaufen alte Bücher, Handschriften, Zeichnungen, Autographen, Grafiken und Fotografien. Wir sind stets am Ankauf von kompletten Bibliotheken, Sammlungen und Nachlässen interessiert. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 1500.
Language: German
Published by Paris, 1700
Seller: Antiquariat Steffen Völkel GmbH, Seubersdorf, Germany
Art / Print / Poster
schönes, original Kupferstich Portrait von ca. 1700 - Blatt-Format: ca. 28 x 42 cm - leicht fleckig, sonst gut erhalten. | original copper engraved portrait from ca. 1700 - size of sheet: ca. 11.0 x 16.5 inches - slightly stained, otherwise in good condition. | // Wir, das Antiquariat Steffen Völkel, kaufen und verkaufen alte Bücher, Handschriften, Zeichnungen, Autographen, Grafiken und Fotografien. Wir sind stets am Ankauf von kompletten Bibliotheken, Sammlungen und Nachlässen interessiert. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 1500.
Language: German
Published by Paris, 1700
Seller: Antiquariat Steffen Völkel GmbH, Seubersdorf, Germany
Art / Print / Poster
schönes, original Kupferstich Portrait von ca. 1700 - Blatt-Format: ca. 28 x 42 cm - leicht fleckig, sonst gut erhalten. | original copper engraved portrait from ca. 1700 - size of sheet: ca. 11.0 x 16.5 inches - slightly stained, otherwise in good condition. | // Wir, das Antiquariat Steffen Völkel, kaufen und verkaufen alte Bücher, Handschriften, Zeichnungen, Autographen, Grafiken und Fotografien. Wir sind stets am Ankauf von kompletten Bibliotheken, Sammlungen und Nachlässen interessiert. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 1500.
Language: German
Published by Paris, 1700
Seller: Antiquariat Steffen Völkel GmbH, Seubersdorf, Germany
Art / Print / Poster
schönes, original Kupferstich Portrait von ca. 1700 - Blatt-Format: ca. 28 x 42 cm - leicht fleckig, sonst gut erhalten. | original copper engraved portrait from ca. 1700 - size of sheet: ca. 11.0 x 16.5 inches - slightly stained, otherwise in good condition. | // Wir, das Antiquariat Steffen Völkel, kaufen und verkaufen alte Bücher, Handschriften, Zeichnungen, Autographen, Grafiken und Fotografien. Wir sind stets am Ankauf von kompletten Bibliotheken, Sammlungen und Nachlässen interessiert. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 1500.
Language: German
Published by Paris, 1700
Seller: Antiquariat Steffen Völkel GmbH, Seubersdorf, Germany
Art / Print / Poster
schönes, original Kupferstich Portrait von ca. 1700 - Blatt-Format: ca. 28 x 42 cm - leicht fleckig, sonst gut erhalten. | original copper engraved portrait from ca. 1700 - size of sheet: ca. 11.0 x 16.5 inches - slightly stained, otherwise in good condition. | // Wir, das Antiquariat Steffen Völkel, kaufen und verkaufen alte Bücher, Handschriften, Zeichnungen, Autographen, Grafiken und Fotografien. Wir sind stets am Ankauf von kompletten Bibliotheken, Sammlungen und Nachlässen interessiert. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 1500.
Language: German
Published by Paris, 1700
Seller: Antiquariat Steffen Völkel GmbH, Seubersdorf, Germany
Art / Print / Poster
schönes, original Kupferstich Portrait von ca. 1700 - Blatt-Format: ca. 28 x 42 cm - leicht fleckig, sonst gut erhalten. | original copper engraved portrait from ca. 1700 - size of sheet: ca. 11.0 x 16.5 inches - slightly stained, otherwise in good condition. | // Wir, das Antiquariat Steffen Völkel, kaufen und verkaufen alte Bücher, Handschriften, Zeichnungen, Autographen, Grafiken und Fotografien. Wir sind stets am Ankauf von kompletten Bibliotheken, Sammlungen und Nachlässen interessiert. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 1500.
Language: German
Published by Paris, 1750
Seller: Antiquariat Steffen Völkel GmbH, Seubersdorf, Germany
Art / Print / Poster
schönes, original Kupferstich Portrait von ca. 1750 - Blatt-Format: ca. 28 x 42 cm - leicht fleckig, sonst gut erhalten. | original copper engraved portrait from ca. 1750 - size of sheet: ca. 11.0 x 16.5 inches - slightly stained, otherwise in good condition. | Dies ist ein Original! - Kein Nachdruck! - Keine Kopie! -- This is an original! - No copy! - No reprint! // Wir, das Antiquariat Steffen Völkel, kaufen und verkaufen alte Bücher, Handschriften, Zeichnungen, Autographen, Grafiken und Fotografien. Wir sind stets am Ankauf von kompletten Bibliotheken, Sammlungen und Nachlässen interessiert. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 1500.
Language: German
Published by Paris, 1700
Seller: Antiquariat Steffen Völkel GmbH, Seubersdorf, Germany
Art / Print / Poster
schönes, original Kupferstich Portrait von ca. 1700 - Blatt-Format: ca. 28 x 42 cm - leicht fleckig, sonst gut erhalten. | original copper engraved portrait from ca. 1700 - size of sheet: ca. 11.0 x 16.5 inches - slightly stained, otherwise in good condition. | // Wir, das Antiquariat Steffen Völkel, kaufen und verkaufen alte Bücher, Handschriften, Zeichnungen, Autographen, Grafiken und Fotografien. Wir sind stets am Ankauf von kompletten Bibliotheken, Sammlungen und Nachlässen interessiert. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 1500.
Language: German
Published by Paris, 1700
Seller: Antiquariat Steffen Völkel GmbH, Seubersdorf, Germany
Art / Print / Poster
ca.39 x25 cm. Original Kupferstich-Portrait von ca. 1780 Blatt-Format: ca.39 x25 cm Platte ca. 25 x 20 cm leicht fleckig sonst gut erhalten // Wir, das Antiquariat Steffen Völkel, kaufen und verkaufen alte Bücher, Handschriften, Zeichnungen, Autographen, Grafiken und Fotografien. Wir sind stets am Ankauf von kompletten Bibliotheken, Sammlungen und Nachlässen interessiert. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 1500.
Language: German
Published by Paris, 1780
Seller: Antiquariat Steffen Völkel GmbH, Seubersdorf, Germany
Art / Print / Poster
ca.39 x25 cm. Kupferstich-Portrait von ca. 1780 Blatt-Format: ca.39 x25 cm Platte ca. 25 x 20 cm leicht fleckig sonst gut erhalten // Wir, das Antiquariat Steffen Völkel, kaufen und verkaufen alte Bücher, Handschriften, Zeichnungen, Autographen, Grafiken und Fotografien. Wir sind stets am Ankauf von kompletten Bibliotheken, Sammlungen und Nachlässen interessiert. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 1500.
Published by Paris, Grand Orient de France, Colloque de Paris, 1963. In-8, broché., 1963
[10475].
Condition: Très bon. Merci, votre achat aide à financer des programmes de lutte contre l'illettrisme.