Iserloh Erwin (262 results)

- Softcover
Seller: NightsendBooks, Concord, CA, U.S.A.NightsendBooks
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 8.45
£ 2.94 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. This copy is FINE; the text is clear, bright, and unmarked; binding is tight; The covers are near fine: absolutely intact in all ways, including color and design, but slight aging--white is now ivory; wear on top rear. We have a five star rating because of our fulfilment success and because our d…escriptions are accurate. We ship all books to U.S. buyers with Tracking. We guarantee: NO NASTY SURPRISES.
Published by Crossroad - New York
- Hardcover
Seller: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 7.66
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Published by Thomas-Verlag, Kempten-Niederrhein 1971
- Softcover
Seller: Redux Books, Grand Rapids, MI, U.S.A.Redux Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 10.13
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. Paperback Booklet. 27 pages. Pages are clean and unmarked. Covers show very minor shelving wear. (Taschenbuchheft. 27 Seiten. Die Seiten sind sauber und unmarkiert. Die Einbände weisen nur geringfügige Gebrauchsspuren auf.; 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Ships same or next business day.

Language: German
Published by Herder Verlag 1969
- Softcover
Seller: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, , Germanybooks4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 0.85
£ 8.59 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 3 available
Taschenbuch. Condition: Gut. 360 Seiten Das Buch ist ordentlich erhalten und kann altersbedingte Gebrauchsspuren aufweisen. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 250.

- Softcover
Seller: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, , Germanybooks4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 1.29
£ 8.59 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Taschenbuch. Condition: Gut. 122 Seiten; Das Buch ist ordentlich erhalten und kann altersbedingte Gebrauchsspuren aufweisen. Namensvermerk des Vorbesitzers im Vorsatz. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 150.

- Softcover
Seller: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, , Germanybooks4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 1.29
£ 8.59 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 4 available
Taschenbuch. Condition: Gut. 223 Seiten, Das Taschenbuch befindet sich in einem guten Zustand. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 200.

Language: German
Published by Schwabenverlag 1960
- Softcover
Seller: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, , Germanybooks4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 2.17
£ 8.59 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Broschiert. Condition: Gut. 163 Seiten; Das Buch befindet sich in einem ordentlich erhaltenen Zustand. Einbandkanten sind bestoßen. Altersbedingte Anbräunung des Papiers. Originalschutzumschlag vorhanden, jedoch beschädigt (kleinere Einrisse im Randbereich). Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 200.

Language: German
Published by Schwabenverlag ca. 1960. 1960
- Softcover
Seller: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, , Germanybooks4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 2.17
£ 8.59 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 3 available
Taschenbuch. Condition: Gut. 163 Seiten, Das Buch ist ordentlich erhalten und kann altersbedingte Gebrauchsspuren aufweisen. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 230.
Published by Beacon Press 1968
- Hardcover
Seller: Windows Booksellers, Eugene, OR, U.S.A.Windows Booksellers
Contact seller5-star sellerHardcover, no dust jacket. Ex-library, last page's lower corner torn away (no text lost); otherwise good. 116 pp.
Published by Beacon Press 1968
- Hardcover
Seller: Windows Booksellers, Eugene, OR, U.S.A.Windows Booksellers
Contact seller5-star sellerHardcover, no dust jacket. Ex-library, slight foxing. Good otherwise. 116 pp.

Language: German
Published by Paderborn, Verlag Bonifacius - Druckerei, 1980 1980
- Softcover
Seller: Antiquariat Walter Nowak, göttingen, , GermanyAntiquariat Walter Nowak
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
£ 2.67
£ 8.54 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Gewicht in Gramm: 550 leichte äußere Gebrauchsspuren, innen sauber.

- Softcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 2.85
£ 8.63 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

Language: German
Published by Paderborn ; München ; Wien ; Zürich : Schöningh 1990
- Softcover
Seller: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, , Germanybooks4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 3.06
£ 8.59 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Broschiert. Condition: Gut. 161 S. ; Das hier angebotene Buch stammt aus einer teilaufgelösten wissenschaftlichen Bibliothek und trägt die entsprechenden Kennzeichnungen (Rückenschild, Instituts-Stempel.); leicht wasserwellig auf den ersten paar Seiten; der Buchzustand ist ansonsten ordentlich und dem Alter entsprechend gut. Spr…ache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 220.

Language: German
Published by Echter Verlag; 1966
- Softcover
Seller: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, , Germanybooks4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 3.51
£ 8.59 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Taschenbuch. Condition: Gut. 190 Seiten; Das hier angebotene Buch stammt aus einer teilaufgelösten Bibliothek und kann die entsprechenden Kennzeichnungen aufweisen (Rückenschild, Instituts-Stempel.); der Buchzustand ist ansonsten ordentlich und dem Alter entsprechend gut. Stellenweise Anstreichungen im Text. Neben dem oben aufge…führten Aufsatz befinden sich auch weitere Beiträge auch anderer Autoren in dem Werk. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 200.

Language: German
Published by Echter Verlag 1965
- Softcover
Seller: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, , Germanybooks4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 3.51
£ 8.59 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Taschenbuch. Condition: Gut. 190 Seiten, Das Buch befindet sich in einem gut erhaltenen Zustand. Einband etwas verfärbt. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 210.

- Softcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 3.81
£ 8.63 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

Language: German
Published by Paderborn ; München ; Wien ; Zürich : Schöningh 1990
- Softcover
Seller: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, , Germanybooks4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 3.95
£ 8.59 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Broschiert. Condition: Gut. 161 S. ; Der Erhaltungszustand des hier angebotenen Werks ist trotz seiner Bibliotheksnutzung sehr sauber und kann entsprechende Merkmale aufweisen (Rückenschild, Instituts-Stempel.). Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 220.
Published by Herder 1967 Freiburg 1967
- Hardcover
Seller: Prairie Archives, Springfield, IL, U.S.A.Prairie Archives
Contact seller4-star sellerx-lib. with all attendant defects o/w a good clean working copy. Cloth Sunned spine. Pages browned. Int hinge broken at title. Text in German.
Die mittelalterliche Kirche: Zweiter Halbband: Vom kirchlichenHochmittelalter bis zum Vorabend der Reformation
Beck, Hans-Georg; Fink, Karl August; Glazik, Josef; Iserloh, Erwin;Wolter, Hans
Published by Herder 1968(68) Freiburg 1968
- Hardcover
Seller: Prairie Archives, Springfield, IL, U.S.A.Prairie Archives
Contact seller4-star sellerx-lib. with all attendant defects o/w a good clean working copy Cloth 782pp Faded spine. Pages lightly browned. Text in German. This oversize book may require extra shipping.

Published by Wiesb., F.Steiner. 1962
- Softcover
Seller: Antiquariat Lehmann-Dronke, Euskirchen, , GermanyAntiquariat Lehmann-Dronke
Contact seller5-star sellerKl.-8°. 43 S. kart. (Inst. f. Europ. Gesch.; 31). (sehr guter Zustand). >>>> Zur Zeit erfolgt KEIN VERSAND NACH ÖSTERREICH aufgrund der dort geltenden Verpackungsverordnung. <<<<.

- Softcover
Seller: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, , Germanybooks4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 5.73
£ 8.59 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Broschiert. Condition: Gut. 144 S.; Das Buch ist ordentlich erhalten und kann altersbedingte Gebrauchsspuren aufweisen. Namensvermerk des Vorbesitzers im Vorsatz. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 195.

- Softcover
Seller: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, , Germanybooks4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 6.18
£ 8.59 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Taschenbuch. Condition: Gut. 144 S. Das Taschenbuch stammt aus einer Bibliotheksauflösung. Abgesehen von entsprechenden Kennzeichnungen befindet sich das Buch in einem altersgemäß ordentlichen Zustand. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 180.

Published by Paderborn, Bonifacius. 1980
- Softcover
Seller: Antiquariat Lehmann-Dronke, Euskirchen, , GermanyAntiquariat Lehmann-Dronke
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
£ 7.11
£ 10.35 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Gr.-8°. 214 S. kart. (Schnitt gebräunt, Nikotingeruch). >>>> Zur Zeit erfolgt KEIN VERSAND NACH ÖSTERREICH aufgrund der dort geltenden Verpackungsverordnung. <<<<.
Published by Matthias Grünewald Verlag, Mainz 1977
- Softcover
Seller: Antiquariat D. Gorodin, Freiburg, , GermanyAntiquariat D. Gorodin
Contact seller4-star sellerKartoniert. Condition: Sehr gut erhalten. 223 S. Size: 195 g. Buch.
Published by Paderborn 1982;, Verlag Bonifatius-Druckerei, 1982
- Softcover
Seller: buc online, Erika Trautmann-Aschmann, Göttingen, , Germanybuc online, Erika Trautmann-Aschmann
Contact seller3-star sellerCondition: Used
£ 10.67
£ 6.90 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
2., durchgesehene Aufl.; 214 S.; karton.; 14,5x23cm. Kleinere Alters- u. Gebr.spuren, aber solides Exemplar.
Ecclesia militans. Studien zur Konzilien- u. Reformationsgeschichte ; Remigius Bäumer zum 70. Geb. gewidmet Band I: Zur Konziliengeschichte.
Walter Brandmuller, Herbert Immenkotter, Erwin Iserloh (Eds.)
Published by Ferdinand Schöningh, Paderborn 1988
- Hardcover
Seller: Redux Books, Grand Rapids, MI, U.S.A.Redux Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 18.00
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Very Good. Hardcover. No DJ. THIS IS VOLUME 1 ONLY. Pages clean and unmarked. Covers show very minor shelf wear. Binding tight, hinges strong. APPEARS BARELY USED. (Gebundene Ausgabe. Kein DJ. DIES IST NUR BAND 1. Seiten sauber und unmarkiert. Cover zeigen sehr geringe Gebrauchsspuren. Bindung fest, Scharni…ere stark. Scheint kaum BENUTZT zu sein.; 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Ships same or next business day.

Language: German
Published by Naumann Verlag
- Softcover
Seller: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, , Germanybooks4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 7.07
£ 8.59 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Heft. Condition: Gut. 31 Seiten; Ex Libris. Schnitt und Seitenränder alters-/papierbedingt angebräunt; Einbandkanten leicht bestossen; Der Zustand des Heftes ist ansonsten ordentlich und dem Alter entsprechend gut. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 50.
Published by Stuttgart (1960). Schwabenverlag 1960
- Hardcover
Seller: Antiquariat Thomas & Reinhard, Recklinghausen, NRW, GermanyAntiquariat Thomas & Reinhard
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
£ 3.56
£ 16.40 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Format 8°, HALBLEINEN, 163 Seiten, dies ist ein regulär ausgesondertes Bibliotheksexemplar aus einer wissenschaftlichen Bibliothek ( Universitätsbibliothek ) mit der üblichen Signatur und Stempel, keine Markierungen/Anmerkungen, das Buch befindet sich in einem sehr guten Zustand. Shipping to abroad insured with tracking number.

- Softcover
Seller: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, , Germanybooks4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 8.84
£ 8.59 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Broschiert. Condition: Gut. 102 S. : Ill. Das Buch befindet sich in einem ordentlich erhaltenen Zustand. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 170.

- Softcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 10.72
£ 8.63 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.