Indermark Klaus (26 results)

Author

Refine your search

  • Books (26)

to

Custom price range (£)

to

    • Language: German

      Published by B.I. Verlag.

      • Softcover

      Seller: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, , Germanybooks4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG)

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Very good

      £ 2.18

      £ 8.59 shipping 
      Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Taschenbuch. Condition: Gut. 115 Seiten. Das Buch ist ordentlich erhalten und kann altersbedingte Gebrauchsspuren aufweisen. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 130.

    • Language: German

      Published by Berlin, Heidelberg, New York : Springer 1973

      354006527X / 9783540065272

      • Softcover

      Seller: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, , Germanybooks4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG)

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Very good

      £ 3.51

      £ 13.77 shipping 
      Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Broschiert. Condition: Gut. VII, 322 S. : graph. Darst.; Der Erhaltungszustand des hier angebotenen Werks ist trotz seiner Bibliotheksnutzung sehr sauber. Es befindet sich neben dem Rückenschild lediglich ein Bibliotheksstempel im Buch; ordnungsgemäß entwidmet. In DEUTSCH-ENGLISCHER Sprache. Neben dem oben aufgeführten Aufsatz b

    • Published by Bibliographisches Institut, Mannheim 1968 1968

      • Softcover

      Seller: Antiquariat Petri, Jena, , GermanyAntiquariat Petri

      4-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Very good

      £ 6.22

      £ 15.54 shipping 
      Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      SC. Condition: Gut. Obr., 115s., in gutem Zustand [FLAP13]., Deu 400g.

    • Published by Bibliographisches Institut, Mannheim 1969, 1969

      • Softcover

      Seller: Antiquariat Petri, Jena, , GermanyAntiquariat Petri

      4-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Very good

      £ 6.22

      £ 15.54 shipping 
      Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      SC. Condition: Gut. Obr., 89s., in gutem Zustand , [FLAP13]., Deu 400g.

    • Language: English

      Published by Springer 1973

      354006527X / 9783540065272

      • Softcover

      Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United KingdomRia Christie Collections

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: New

      £ 32.37

      £ 11.98 shipping 
      Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

      Quantity: Over 20 available

      Condition: New. In.

    • Language: English

      Published by Springer 1973

      354006527X / 9783540065272

      • Softcover

      Seller: Books Puddle, New York, NY, U.S.A.Books Puddle

      4-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: New

      £ 44.08

      £ 2.98 shipping 
      Ships within U.S.A.

      Quantity: 4 available

      Condition: New. pp. 336.

    • Published by Mannheim, Bibliographisches Institut (BI-Hochschultaschenbücher / Hochschulskripten 817) 1968

      • Softcover

      Seller: Antiquariat Smock, Freiburg, , GermanyAntiquariat Smock

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Very good

      £ 7.11

      £ 29.26 shipping 
      Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Condition: Gut. Formateinband: Taschenbuch 114 S. 1. Aufl.; Sehr leicht gebräunt; sonst in gutem Zustand. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 200 [Stichwörter: Algorithmus, Turingmaschinen, Turingprogramme, Markovsche Algorithmen,].

    • Published by Bibliographisches Institut, Mannheim 1968

      • Softcover
      • First Edition

      Seller: HJP VERSANDBUCHHANDLUNG, WEDEL, SH, GermanyHJP VERSANDBUCHHANDLUNG

      4-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Very good

      £ 11.33

      £ 25.47 shipping 
      Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Paperback. Condition: Gut. 1. Auflage. 115 p. [BI HOCHSCHUL TB ; 817]. Buch.

    • Language: English

      Published by Springer, Springer 1973

      354006527X / 9783540065272

      • Softcover

      Seller: AHA-BUCH GmbH, Einbeck, GermanyAHA-BUCH GmbH

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: New

      £ 28.53

      £ 54.00 shipping 
      Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Taschenbuch. Condition: Neu. Druck auf Anfrage Neuware - Printed after ordering - On the structure of algorithmic problems.- A mathematical model of digital computers.- On some recent problems concerning developmental languages.- Fault-tolerance and stability of fuzzy-state automata.- Bemerkungen über Homomorphismen endlicher in

    • More images

      Language: English

      Published by Springer 1973

      354006527X / 9783540065272

      • Softcover

      Seller: preigu, Osnabrück, Germanypreigu

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: New

      £ 28.50

      £ 60.43 shipping 
      Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 5 available

      Taschenbuch. Condition: Neu. 1. Fachtagung über Automatentheorie und Formale Sprachen | GI. Gesellschaft für Informatik e.V. Bonn, 9.-12. Juli 1973 | Karl-Heinz Böhling (u. a.) | Taschenbuch | x | Englisch | Springer | EAN 9783540065272 | Verantwortliche Person für die EU: Springer Verlag GmbH, Tiergartenstr. 17, 69121 Heidelber

    • Language: English

      Published by Springer 1973

      354006527X / 9783540065272

      • Softcover

      Seller: Mispah books, Redhill, SURRE, United KingdomMispah books

      4-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Very good

      £ 67.00

      £ 25.00 shipping 
      Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Paperback. Condition: Very Good. Very Good. book.

      • Softcover

      Seller: Celler Versandantiquariat, Eicklingen, , GermanyCeller Versandantiquariat

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used

      £ 6.22

      £ 32.80 shipping 
      Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Bibliographisches Institut, Mannheim, 1968. 115 S., kartoniert (Rücken etwas gebräunt)--- - BI-Hochschilskripten, Band 817 - 118 Gramm.

    • Language: German

      Published by Mannheim, Bibliographisches Institut 1968

      Seller: Book Broker, Berlin, , GermanyBook Broker

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Very good

      £ 5.14

      £ 28.90 shipping 
      Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      pocket_book. Condition: Gut. 114 S. Alle Bücher & Medienartikel von Book Broker sind stets in gutem & sehr gutem gebrauchsfähigen Zustand. Unser Produktfoto entspricht dem hier angebotenen Artikel, dieser weist folgende Merkmale auf: Altersentsprechend nachgedunkelte/saubere Seiten in fester Bindung. Leichte Gebrauchsspuren. Mit

      • Softcover

      Seller: Antiquariat Der Papiersammler, Wetter, , GermanyAntiquariat Der Papiersammler

      4-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used

      £ 6.18

      £ 33.62 shipping 
      Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      BI, ., 1968, , 115, TB, 8°, ohne Schutzumschlag, , Einband: leicht bestoßen, leicht fleckig, gebräunt, Seiten: etwas gebräunt.

    • Language: German

      Published by Bibliographisches Institut, Mannheim 1968

      • Softcover

      Seller: Antiquariat Renner OHG, Albstadt, , GermanyAntiquariat Renner OHG

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Very good

      £ 7.11

      £ 38.85 shipping 
      Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Softcover. Condition: Gut. Mannheim, BI (1968). Einige Tab. und Abb. 115 S. OKart. BI-Hochschultaschenbücher, 817.

    • Language: German

      Published by Bibliographisches Institut, Mannheim 1969

      • Softcover

      Seller: Antiquariat Renner OHG, Albstadt, , GermanyAntiquariat Renner OHG

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Very good

      £ 7.11

      £ 38.85 shipping 
      Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Softcover. Condition: Gut. Mannheim, BI (1969-70). 90, 104 S. OKart. (leicht gebräunt).- BI-Hochschultaschenbücher, 703/704.

    • Language: German

      Published by Bibliographisches Institut 1969 1969

      • Softcover

      Seller: Hubert Wilhelm Eichhorn, Möhnesee, GermanyHubert Wilhelm Eichhorn

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used

      £ 5.21

      £ 50.85 shipping 
      Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Taschenbuch. 90 Seiten Seiten gebräunt). Mathematische Automatentheorie. BI Hochschultaschenbücher, BuchNr. d. Verl. 703, 90 Seiten, Zustand: geringe Spuren, mit Namenseintrag Taschenbuch TB 192 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 150.

    • Language: German

      Published by Bibliographisches Inst. 1970

      • Softcover

      Seller: Versandantiquariat Felix Mücke, Grasellenbach - Hammelbach, , GermanyVersandantiquariat Felix Mücke

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Good

      £ 7.99

      £ 51.80 shipping 
      Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Unbekannter Einband. Condition: Befriedigend. 104 Seiten; Taschenbuchausgabe, Artikel stammt aus Nichtraucherhaushalt! ES5115 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 500.

    • Language: German

      Published by Bibliographisches Inst. 1970

      • Softcover

      Seller: Versandantiquariat Felix Mücke, Grasellenbach - Hammelbach, , GermanyVersandantiquariat Felix Mücke

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Good

      £ 7.99

      £ 51.80 shipping 
      Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Unbekannter Einband. Condition: Befriedigend. 104 Seiten; Taschenbuchausgabe, Artikel stammt aus Nichtraucherhaushalt! ES5116 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 500.

    • Language: German

      Published by Mannheim, Zürich, Bibliographisches Institut, 1968

      • Softcover

      Seller: Antiquariat hinter der Stadtmauer, Hann. Münden, , GermanyAntiquariat hinter der Stadtmauer

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Very good

      £ 5.33

      £ 62.80 shipping 
      Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Softcover/Paperback. Condition: Gut. 115 S., 19x13 cm OBroschur, kart. Einband leicht gebräunt, Kanten leicht berieben, sauber und fest; gutes bis sehr gutes Exemplar. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 120.

    • Language: German

      Published by Mannheim/Zürich: Bibliographisches Institut, 1968

      Seller: Buch-Galerie Silvia Umla, DE, , GermanyBuch-Galerie Silvia Umla

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used

      £ 8.54

      £ 43.16 shipping 
      Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      19 cm x 12,5 cm, O.Broschur. 115 Seiten mit grafischen Darstellungen. Etwas angestaubt und verblichen. H-IV.2 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 250.

    • Language: English

      Published by Springer 1973

      354006527X / 9783540065272

      • Softcover
      • Print on Demand

      Seller: Majestic Books, Hounslow, , United KingdomMajestic Books

      4-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: New

      £ 41.63

      £ 6.50 shipping 
      Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 4 available

      Condition: New. Print on Demand pp. 336 49:B&W 6.14 x 9.21 in or 234 x 156 mm (Royal 8vo) Perfect Bound on White w/Gloss Lam.

    • Language: English

      Published by Springer Berlin Heidelberg Dez 1973 1973

      354006527X / 9783540065272

      • Softcover
      • Print on Demand

      Seller: BuchWeltWeit Ludwig Meier e.K., Bergisch Gladbach, , GermanyBuchWeltWeit Ludwig Meier e.K.

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: New

      £ 28.53

      £ 19.85 shipping 
      Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 2 available

      Taschenbuch. Condition: Neu. This item is printed on demand - it takes 3-4 days longer - Neuware -InhaltsangabeOn the structure of algorithmic problems.- A mathematical model of digital computers.- On some recent problems concerning developmental languages.- Fault-tolerance and stability of fuzzy-state automata.- Bemerkungen übe

    • Language: English

      Published by Springer 1973

      354006527X / 9783540065272

      • Softcover
      • Print on Demand

      Seller: Biblios, frankfurt am main, HESSE, GermanyBiblios

      4-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: New

      £ 43.37

      £ 8.59 shipping 
      Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 4 available

      Condition: New. PRINT ON DEMAND pp. 336.

    • Language: English

      Published by Springer Berlin Heidelberg 1973

      354006527X / 9783540065272

      • Softcover
      • Print on Demand

      Seller: moluna, Greven, , Germanymoluna

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: New

      £ 27.40

      £ 42.29 shipping 
      Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

      Quantity: Over 20 available

      Condition: New. Dieser Artikel ist ein Print on Demand Artikel und wird nach Ihrer Bestellung fuer Sie gedruckt. On the structure of algorithmic problems.- A mathematical model of digital computers.- On some recent problems concerning developmental languages.- Fault-tolerance and stability of fuzzy-state automata.- Bemerkungen u

    • Language: English

      Published by Springer, Springer Dez 1973 1973

      354006527X / 9783540065272

      • Softcover
      • Print on Demand

      Seller: buchversandmimpf2000, Emtmannsberg, BAYE, Germanybuchversandmimpf2000

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: New

      £ 28.53

      £ 51.80 shipping 
      Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Taschenbuch. Condition: Neu. This item is printed on demand - Print on Demand Titel. Neuware -On the structure of algorithmic problems.- A mathematical model of digital computers.- On some recent problems concerning developmental languages.- Fault-tolerance and stability of fuzzy-state automata.- Bemerkungen über Homomorphismen