Condition: New. Hogger, Paul (illustrator).
Language: English
Published by Tellwell Talent 7/23/2020, 2020
ISBN 10: 0228834937 ISBN 13: 9780228834939
Seller: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, U.S.A.
Paperback or Softback. Condition: New. Hogger, Paul (illustrator). Another Sunset. Book.
Condition: As New. Hogger, Paul (illustrator). Unread book in perfect condition.
Condition: New. Hogger, Paul (illustrator).
Language: English
Published by Tellwell Talent 7/23/2020, 2020
ISBN 10: 0228834945 ISBN 13: 9780228834946
Seller: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, U.S.A.
Hardback or Cased Book. Condition: New. Hogger, Paul (illustrator). Another Sunset. Book.
Condition: New. Hogger, Paul (illustrator).
Condition: As New. Hogger, Paul (illustrator). Unread book in perfect condition.
Language: English
Published by Tellwell Talent 2020-07, 2020
ISBN 10: 0228834937 ISBN 13: 9780228834939
Seller: Chiron Media, Wallingford, United Kingdom
£ 15.01
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketPF. Condition: New. Hogger, Paul (illustrator).
£ 19.05
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketCondition: New. Hogger, Paul (illustrator). In.
Condition: New. Hogger, Paul (illustrator).
Condition: As New. Hogger, Paul (illustrator). Unread book in perfect condition.
£ 24.17
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketCondition: New. Hogger, Paul (illustrator). In.
Language: German
Published by Flawil AG NaN
Seller: Bookbot, Prague, Czech Republic
Softcover. Condition: As New. Leichte Kratzer / Abnutzungen / Druckstellen.
Condition: New. Hogger, Paul (illustrator).
Condition: As New. Hogger, Paul (illustrator). Unread book in perfect condition.
Published by Basel, Kober C. F. Splitters Nachfolger, 1921., 1921
Seller: Das Konversations-Lexikon, Garding, Germany
2. neu bearbeitete Auflage. VII, 392 S. Brauner Original-Fganzleinenband mit geprägter Illustration auf dem Vorderdeckel; farbige Vorsätze. Mit zahlreichen, teils ganzseitigen Zeichnungen von Viktor Baumgartner. Weihnachtsgruß von alter Hand (1927) auf Vorsatz. Sehr gutes Exemplar; Seiten frisch und fleckenfrei.
Published by Sieben-Löwen-Verlag, o.J. (wohl 1930er Jahre)., Soest,, 1930
Seller: Rhein-Hunsrück-Antiquariat Helmut Klein, Rheinböllen, Germany
kartoniert. Eberhard Viegener (* 30. Mai 1890 in Soest; 4. Mai 1967 in Bilme) war ein deutscher Expressionist und Vertreter der Neuen Sachlichkeit sowie ein Landschaftsmaler (Auszug aus Wikipedia). M.Umschlagzeichn.v. Eberhard Viegener. 46 S. 21 x 15 cm. Illustr.OKart. Buchrücken u. Deckelränder nachgedunkelt u.altersstaubig; Einband in ob.u.unt.Ecke etw.best.,dadurch Papier durchg.in Ecken etw.aufgeworfen; zeitgen.Name in ob.Ecke Vors. Guter Gesamteindruck. 110 Gramm.
Language: German
Published by Flawil: Buchdruckerei Flawil AG,, 1988
Seller: Homburger & Hepp, Konstanz, BW, Germany
Gr.-8° quer, Broschur. 59 S. mit s.-w. phot. Abb. - Sehr gutes Exemplar. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 215.
Seller: Gerhard Zähringer Antiquariat & Galerie Online, Zürich, ZH, Switzerland
Basel, Spittler 1921. 22,5 : 15 cm. VII,392 S. mit zahlr. Abb. OPappband. Stempel auf Vorsatz, Rückengelenke stellenw. gebrochen, papierbed. etwas gebräunt. Sprache: de.
Seller: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, U.S.A.
PAP. Condition: New. Hogger, Paul (illustrator). New Book. Shipped from UK. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.
Language: German
Published by Rapperswil, 1988
Seller: Antiquariat Tröger, Lörrach, Germany
Illustr. Karton - Broschur. Condition: Guter Zustand. Dust Jacket Condition: Kein Schutzumschlag. 59 Seiten mit s/w Abbildungen; gutes und sauberes Exemplar;
Seller: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, United Kingdom
£ 18.99
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketPAP. Condition: New. Hogger, Paul (illustrator). New Book. Delivered from our UK warehouse in 4 to 14 business days. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.
Published by Soest Sieben-Löwen-Verlag o.J. (um 1931), 1931
Seller: Antiquariat Andreas Grundmann, Buchholz i.d.N., NI, Germany
8°, 46 S., OKart., leicht bestossen, leichte Lagerspuren.
Seller: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, U.S.A.
HRD. Condition: New. Hogger, Paul (illustrator). New Book. Shipped from UK. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.
Seller: Majestic Books, Hounslow, United Kingdom
Condition: New. Hogger, Paul (illustrator). Print on Demand pp. 322.
Seller: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, United Kingdom
£ 24.21
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketHRD. Condition: New. Hogger, Paul (illustrator). New Book. Delivered from our UK warehouse in 4 to 14 business days. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.
Seller: Books Puddle, New York, NY, U.S.A.
Condition: New. Hogger, Paul (illustrator). Print on Demand pp. 322.
Seller: Majestic Books, Hounslow, United Kingdom
Condition: New. Hogger, Paul (illustrator). Print on Demand pp. 322.
Seller: Biblios, Frankfurt am main, HESSE, Germany
Condition: New. Hogger, Paul (illustrator). PRINT ON DEMAND pp. 322.
Seller: Books Puddle, New York, NY, U.S.A.
Condition: New. Hogger, Paul (illustrator). Print on Demand pp. 322.