Hitoshi Ariga (55 results)

Author

Refine your search

  • Books (53)
  • Comics (2)

to

Custom price range (£)

to

  • Language: English

    Published by Simon and Schuster 2019

    1772940941 / 9781772940947

    Series: Mega Man Mastermix, Book 1 of 1. Book 1 of 1 - Mega Man Mastermix

    • Softcover

    Seller: INDOO, Avenel, U.S.A.INDOO

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - As new

    £ 14.11

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Condition: As New. Unread copy in mint condition.

  • Language: English

    Published by Simon and Schuster 2019

    1772940941 / 9781772940947

    Series: Mega Man Mastermix, Book 1 of 1. Book 1 of 1 - Mega Man Mastermix

    • Softcover

    Seller: INDOO, Avenel, U.S.A.INDOO

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    £ 14.19

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Condition: New. Brand New.

  • Language: English

    Published by Udon Entertainment Corp, US 2019

    1772940941 / 9781772940947

    Series: Mega Man Mastermix, Book 1 of 1. Book 1 of 1 - Mega Man Mastermix

    • Softcover

    Seller: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, U.S.A.Rarewaves USA

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    £ 14.39

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 10 available

    Paperback. Condition: New. The Blue Bomber returns to comics through the classic stories of Japanese artist Hitoshi Ariga - available for the first time in color! In a world where humans and robots live and work together, powerful robots have suddenly turned against their programming and set their sights on causing chaos and des

  • Language: English

    Published by Udon Entertainment 2011

    1926778235 / 9781926778235

    Series: Mega Man Gigamix, Book 1 of 2. Book 1 of 2 - Mega Man Gigamix

    • Softcover

    Seller: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, United KingdomWeBuyBooks

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    £ 9.16

    £ 5.62 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read but remains in clean condition. All of the pages are intact and the cover is intact and the spine may show signs of wear. The book may have minor markings which are not specifically mentioned. Ex library copy with usual sta

  • Language: English

    Published by VIZ Media LLC 2003

    1569319537 / 9781569319536

    • Softcover

    Seller: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, U.S.A.HPB-Ruby

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    £ 17.70

    £ 2.80 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Ariga, Hitoshi (illustrator).

  • Language: English

    Published by Udon Entertainment Corp 2019

    1772940941 / 9781772940947

    Series: Mega Man Mastermix, Book 1 of 1. Book 1 of 1 - Mega Man Mastermix

    • Softcover

    Seller: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, U.S.A.PBShop.store US

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    £ 20.96

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    PAP. Condition: Used - Very Good. Used - Like New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.

  • Language: French

    Published by NOBI NOBI 2017

    2373491052 / 9782373491050

    • Softcover

    Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germanymedimops

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    £ 6.67

    £ 8.63 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages. Ariga, Hitoshi (illustrator).

  • Language: French

    Published by NOBI NOBI 2016

    2373490471 / 9782373490473

    • Softcover

    Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germanymedimops

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    £ 6.67

    £ 8.63 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present. Ariga, Hitoshi (illustrator).

  • Language: English

    Published by Udon Entertainment Corp 2019

    1772940941 / 9781772940947

    Series: Mega Man Mastermix, Book 1 of 1. Book 1 of 1 - Mega Man Mastermix

    • Softcover

    Seller: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, United KingdomPBShop.store UK

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    £ 18.46

    £ 4.16 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    PAP. Condition: Used - Very Good. Used - Like New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.

  • Language: English

    Published by VIZ Media LLC 2003

    1569319774 / 9781569319772

    • Softcover

    Seller: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, U.S.A.HPB-Ruby

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    £ 26.96

    £ 2.80 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Ariga, Hitoshi (illustrator).

  • Language: English

    Published by VIZ Media LLC 2003

    1569319537 / 9781569319536

    • Softcover

    Seller: Sunshine State Books, Lithia, U.S.A.Sunshine State Books

    4-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    £ 25.42

    £ 4.36 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    paperback. Condition: Good. 2nd. Paperback--front cover is creased--spine and pages excellent. Ariga, Hitoshi (illustrator).

  • Language: English

    Published by VIZ Media LLC 2003

    1569319537 / 9781569319536

    • Softcover

    Seller: beneton, Millsboro, U.S.A.beneton

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    £ 26.36

    £ 4.30 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    paperback. Condition: Good. 2nd. Ariga, Hitoshi (illustrator).

  • Language: English

    Published by Udon Entertainment 2011

    1926778308 / 9781926778303

    • Softcover

    Seller: Bookmans, tucson, U.S.A.Bookmans

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    £ 28.97

    £ 2.98 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Paperback. Condition: Good. . Satisfaction 100% guaranteed.

  • Language: English

    Published by Udon Entertainment Corp 2010

    1897376162 / 9781897376164

    • Softcover

    Seller: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, U.S.A.-OnTimeBooks-

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    £ 34.34

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: good. A copy that has been read, remains in good condition. All pages are intact, and the cover is intact. The spine and cover show signs of wear. Pages can include notes and highlighting and show signs of wear, and the copy can include "From the library of" labels or previous owner inscriptions. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipp

  • Language: English

    Published by Udon Entertainment Corp 2010

    1897376162 / 9781897376164

    • Softcover

    Seller: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, U.S.A.Zoom Books Company

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    £ 34.74

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.

  • Language: English

    Published by Udon Entertainment 2010

    1897376162 / 9781897376164

    • Softcover

    Seller: HPB Inc., Dallas, U.S.A.HPB Inc.

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    £ 32.03

    £ 2.80 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Language: English

    Published by Udon Entertainment Corp 2011

    1926778235 / 9781926778235

    Series: Mega Man Gigamix, Book 1 of 2. Book 1 of 2 - Mega Man Gigamix

    • Softcover

    Seller: Wonder Book, Frederick, U.S.A.Wonder Book

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    £ 38.13

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Good. Good condition. Volume 1.

  • Language: English

    Published by Udon Entertainment Corp 2011

    1926778235 / 9781926778235

    Series: Mega Man Gigamix, Book 1 of 2. Book 1 of 2 - Mega Man Gigamix

    • Softcover

    Seller: Goodwill of Greater Milwaukee and Chicago, Racine, U.S.A.Goodwill of Greater Milwaukee and Chicago

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Fair

    £ 36.12

    £ 2.24 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: acceptable. Book is considered to be in acceptable condition. The actual cover image may not match the stock photo. Book may have one or more of the following defects: noticeable wear on the cover dust jacket or spine; curved, dog eared or creased page s ; writing or highlighting inside or on the edges; sticker s or o

  • Language: English

    Published by Udon Entertainment Corp 2019

    1772940941 / 9781772940947

    Series: Mega Man Mastermix, Book 1 of 1. Book 1 of 1 - Mega Man Mastermix

    • Softcover

    Seller: Revaluation Books, Exeter, United KingdomRevaluation Books

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    £ 30.25

    £ 10.00 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Paperback. Condition: Brand New. 160 pages. 10.25x6.50x0.55 inches. In Stock.

  • Language: English

    Published by UDON Entertainment 2015

    1927925673 / 9781927925676

    • Hardcover

    Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - As new

    £ 39.53

    £ 1.97 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 4 available

    Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

  • Language: English

    Published by VIZ Media LLC 2003

    1569319537 / 9781569319536

    • Softcover

    Seller: Broad Street Books, Branchville, U.S.A.Broad Street Books

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    £ 38.48

    £ 3.70 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    paperback. Condition: Very Good. 2nd. Book is in very nice condition, text is unmarked and pages are tight. Ariga, Hitoshi (illustrator).

  • Language: English

    Published by Udon Entertainment, Canada 2011

    1926778308 / 9781926778303

    • Softcover

    Seller: Smith Family Bookstore Downtown, Eugene, U.S.A.Smith Family Bookstore Downtown

    4-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    £ 38.52

    £ 4.45 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Trade Paperback. Condition: Very Good. text clean and unmarked. binding tight. covers have almost no wear. fore-edge, head and foot of book are clean.

  • Language: English

    Published by VIZ Media LLC 2004

    159116219X / 9781591162193

    • Softcover
    • First Edition

    Seller: Pulpfiction Books, Vancouver, CanadaPulpfiction Books

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Fine

    £ 30.81

    £ 12.34 shipping 
    Ships from Canada to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Soft cover. Condition: Fine. 1st Edition. First edition, first printing. Fine- trade paper original, clean and unmarked. Ariga, Hitoshi (illustrator).

  • Language: English

    Published by VIZ Media LLC 2003

    1569318069 / 9781569318065

    • Softcover
    • First Edition

    Seller: Pulpfiction Books, Vancouver, CanadaPulpfiction Books

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - As new

    £ 30.81

    £ 12.34 shipping 
    Ships from Canada to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Soft cover. Condition: As New. 1st Edition. First edition, first printing. As new collectible grade copy, flawless and unmarked. Hitoshi Ariga (illustrator).

  • Language: English

    Published by UDON Entertainment 2015

    1927925673 / 9781927925676

    • Hardcover

    Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    £ 41.77

    £ 1.97 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 4 available

    Condition: New.

  • Language: English

    Published by VIZ Media LLC 2004

    159116219X / 9781591162193

    • Softcover
    • First Edition

    Seller: Pulpfiction Books, Vancouver, CanadaPulpfiction Books

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - As new

    £ 38.52

    £ 12.34 shipping 
    Ships from Canada to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Soft cover. Condition: As New. 1st Edition. First edition, first printing. As new collectible grade copy, flawless and unmarked. Ariga, Hitoshi (illustrator).

  • Language: English

    Published by VIZ Media LLC 2003

    1569319774 / 9781569319772

    • Softcover
    • First Edition

    Seller: Pulpfiction Books, Vancouver, CanadaPulpfiction Books

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - As new

    £ 38.52

    £ 12.34 shipping 
    Ships from Canada to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Soft cover. Condition: As New. 1st Edition. First edition, first printing. As new collectible grade copy, flawless and unmarked. Ariga, Hitoshi (illustrator).

  • Language: English

    Published by Udon Entertainment Corp 2011

    1926778235 / 9781926778235

    Series: Mega Man Gigamix, Book 1 of 2. Book 1 of 2 - Mega Man Gigamix

    • Softcover

    Seller: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, U.S.A.-OnTimeBooks-

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    £ 58.39

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: good. A copy that has been read, remains in good condition. All pages are intact, and the cover is intact. The spine and cover show signs of wear. Pages can include notes and highlighting and show signs of wear, and the copy can include "From the library of" labels or previous owner inscriptions. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipp

  • Published by Star Comics 2002

    Seller: Librodifaccia, Alessandria, ItalyLibrodifaccia

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    £ 4.26

    £ 24.07 shipping 
    Ships from Italy to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Add to basket

    Condition: Buone. italiano Condizioni dell'esterno: Buone Condizioni dell'interno: Buone.

  • Published by Star Comics 2002

    Seller: Librodifaccia, Alessandria, ItalyLibrodifaccia

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    £ 4.26

    £ 24.07 shipping 
    Ships from Italy to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 3 available

    Add to basket

    Condition: Buone. italiano Condizioni dell'esterno: Discrete con difetti, segni d'uso Condizioni dell'interno: Buone.