Heinzelmann Emma (17 results)

Author

Refine your search

to

Custom price range (£)

to

    • Published by Corvina, Budapest 1959

      • Hardcover

      Seller: Easy Chair Books, Lexington, MO, U.S.A.Easy Chair Books

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Good

      £ 10.37

      £ 4.10 shipping 
      Ships within U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Hardcover. Condition: Good. No Dust Jacket. Some wear and discoloring; a good solid book; no jacket. German text. Illustrator: Heinzelmann, Emma. Quantity Available: 1. Category: German; Inventory No: 205111. Heinzelmann, Emma (illustrator).

    • Published by Corvina Kiado, Budapest 1979

      • Hardcover

      Seller: Bücherpanorama am Johannisbad, Zwickau, , GermanyBücherpanorama am Johannisbad

      3-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Fine

      £ 5.33

      £ 12.90 shipping 
      Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Hardcover. Condition: Tadellos. S. 60. Zeichn. von Emma Heinzelmann (illustrator).

    • Published by Corvina Verlag, Budapest 1970

      • Hardcover

      Seller: Versandantiquariat Dr. Uwe Hanisch, Langenweißbach, , GermanyVersandantiquariat Dr. Uwe Hanisch

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Very good

      £ 4.44

      £ 15.53 shipping 
      Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Originalpappband. Condition: guter Buchzustand. Kein Schutzumschlag. 87 Seiten. Mit Bildern von Emma Heinzelmann. Size: gr. 8°. Emma Heinzelmann (illustrator).

    • Language: German

      Published by Corvina 1980

      9631307379 / 9789631307375

      • Hardcover

      Seller: Antiquariat Armebooks, Frankfurt am Main, , GermanyAntiquariat Armebooks

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Very good

      £ 8.17

      £ 17.26 shipping 
      Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      hardcover. Condition: Gut. 107 Seiten; Corvina - 1. Auf. 1980 : Sándor Tà rà k - gb. Gr. - 6-B-2-3 MU-FOPJ-8X60 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 1.

    • Published by Corvina, Budapest 1966

      • Hardcover

      Seller: Liwall Bücher und mehr, Halle, , GermanyLiwall Bücher und mehr

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used

      £ 4.44

      £ 38.83 shipping 
      Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Ill. 140 S. O.geprägtes Leinen (grün) mit ill.SU 8° (minimale Gebrauchsspuren) Sprache: de.

    • Published by Kinderbuchverlag, Berlin 1971

      • Hardcover

      Seller: Liwall Bücher und mehr, Halle, , GermanyLiwall Bücher und mehr

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used

      £ 4.44

      £ 38.83 shipping 
      Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      7.Aufl. Ill.,Farbtafeln 236 S.+Tafeln Ill.O.Halbleinen +8° (Einband Gebrauchsspuren, minimal fleckig) Sprache: de.

    • Language: German

      Published by Budapest Corvina 1970

      Seller: Gerald Wollermann, Bad Vilbel, GermanyGerald Wollermann

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Very good

      £ 7.51

      £ 30.19 shipping 
      Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Gebundene Ausgabe. Condition: Gut. 0 Gebrauchsspuren. Innerhalb Deutschlands Versand je nach Größe/Gewicht als Großbrief bzw. Bücher- und Warensendung mit der Post oder per DHL. Rechnung mit MwSt.-Ausweis liegt jeder Lieferung bei. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 450.

    • Published by Corvina Verlag, Budapest 1978

      • Softcover

      Seller: Antiquariat UPP, Sinzing, , GermanyAntiquariat UPP

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Fine

      £ 11.55

      £ 56.09 shipping 
      Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Broschur. Condition: Sehr gut. Buchdeckel/Seiten altersbedingt leicht nachgedunkelt, sehr gut erhalten! In deutscher Sprache. n.pag. pages. 17 x 24 cm.

    • Published by Corvina 1978

      9631304744 / 9789631304749

      • Softcover

      Seller: Antiquariat UPP, Sinzing, , GermanyAntiquariat UPP

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Fine

      £ 11.55

      £ 56.09 shipping 
      Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Broschur. Condition: Sehr gut. mit leichten Gebrauchsspuren! In deutscher Sprache. n. pag. pages. 16,5 x 23,4 cm.

    • Published by Corvina, Budapest 1970

      • Hardcover

      Seller: Antiquariat UPP, Sinzing, , GermanyAntiquariat UPP

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Very good

      £ 12.44

      £ 56.09 shipping 
      Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Hardcover. Condition: Gut. Buchrücken oben und unten leicht beschädigt, Ecken berieben, auf den letzten beiden Seiten mit bräunlichen Flecken und Knick, sonst guter Zustand! Sehr seltenes, altes Kinderbuch! Inhalt: - Die Geschichte vom Kalif Storch - Die Geschichte vom kleinen Muck - Das Märchen vom falschen Prinzen - Die Zwerg

    • Published by Corvina Verlag 1979

      • Hardcover

      Seller: Antiquariat UPP, Sinzing, , GermanyAntiquariat UPP

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Fine

      £ 16.89

      £ 56.09 shipping 
      Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Hardcover. Condition: Sehr gut. Ein lustiges Bilderbuch über neun feige Hunde und sieben gefürchtete Katzen aus der Mäuseschwanzstraße unterer Buchrücken mit kleiner Beschädigung, innen wie neu! In deutscher Sprache. n. pag. pages. 20,5 x 29,5 cm.

    • Published by Corvina 1979

      • Hardcover

      Seller: Antiquariat UPP, Sinzing, , GermanyAntiquariat UPP

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - As new

      £ 17.78

      £ 56.09 shipping 
      Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Hardcover. Condition: wie neu. Ecken und oberer/unterer Buchrücken minimal berieben, sonst sehr guter Zustand! Ein schönes Sammlerstück dieses seltenen Kinderbuches! Ein lustiges Bilderbuch über neun feige Hunde und sieben gefürchtete Katzen aus der Mäuseschwanzstraße In deutscher Sprache. n. pag. pages. 20, 5 x 29,5 cm.

    • Language: German

      Published by n/a 1980

      9631307379 / 9789631307375

      • Hardcover

      Seller: BuchkontorCom - Versandhandel K. Gromer, Saalburg-Ebersdorf, GermanyBuchkontorCom - Versandhandel K. Gromer

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Fine

      £ 27.53

      £ 45.81 shipping 
      Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Hardcover. Condition: Sehr gut. Seiten etwas nachgedunkelt, sonst i.O.---.

    • Language: German

      Published by Corvina Kiado, Budapest 1980

      9631307379 / 9789631307375

      • Hardcover

      Seller: Antiquariat UPP, Sinzing, , GermanyAntiquariat UPP

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Very good

      £ 18.66

      £ 56.09 shipping 
      Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Hardcover/gebunden. Condition: Gut. mit deutlicher Kerbe am unteren Buchrand, Seiten leicht nachgedunkelt! Die beiden Zwerge aus dem Zwergenland, der immer fröhliche Pütgelütt mit der silberhellen Stimme und der weise Bummeroll mit dem orgelnden Bass, erhalten den Befehl, zur Erde hinabzusteigen und dem neugeborenen Andreas beiz

    • Language: German

      Published by Corvina 1980

      9631307379 / 9789631307375

      • Hardcover

      Seller: Antiquariat UPP, Sinzing, , GermanyAntiquariat UPP

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Fine

      £ 24.89

      £ 56.09 shipping 
      Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Hardcover. Condition: Sehr gut. mit Widmung, nicht bestossen! Sehr schönes Sammlerstück Die beiden Zwerge, der immer fröhliche Pütgelütt und der weise Bummeroll mit dem orgelnden Bass, erhalten den Befehl, zur Erde herabzusteigen und dem neugeborenen Andreas beizustehen, ihn mit den Merkwürdigkeiten der Welt vertraut zu machen.

    • Language: German

      Published by Corvina, Budapest 1960

      • Hardcover

      Seller: Hartmut Diekmann, Berlin, , GermanyHartmut Diekmann

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Very good

      £ 66.66

      £ 16.14 shipping 
      Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Hardcover. Condition: Gut. 2. Auflage. Illustrierter Halbleinenband, Farbiger Rückentitel, mit einigen ganzseitigen Farbillustrationen, schwarz/weiß Zeichnungen im Text an den Kanten etwas bestoßen, etwas berieben; 24,5 x 17 cm. Emma Heinzelmann (illustrator).

      • Hardcover
      • Art Print

      Seller: Budapest Poster Gallery, Budapest, , HungaryBudapest Poster Gallery

      4-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used

      £ 675.70

      £ 36.24 shipping 
      Ships from Hungary to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Paper, offset lithography. Size: A1 1 Sheet (cca. 84 x 59 cm). Poster for an exhibition held in Ernst Museum in 1965 July The exhibition showcased fragments of wall paintings of the Ajanta Caves from the 1st century B C illustrations drawn for texts on plam leaves and oriental paintings from the period between the 15th and 19th