Hamill Chris (19 results)

- Softcover
Seller: Idaho Youth Ranch Books, Boise, ID, U.S.A.Idaho Youth Ranch Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 1.73
£ 2.98 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Good. A copy that has been read, but remains in clean condition. All pages are intact, and the cover is intact (including dust cover, if applicable). The spine may show signs of wear. Pages can include limited notes and highlighting, and the copy can include "From the library of" labels or limited small stickers. Book… may have a remainder mark or be a price cutter.

- Softcover
Seller: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
£ 4.98
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Language: English
Published by Createspace Independent Publishing Platform (edition 1) 2017
- Softcover
Seller: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.BooksRun
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fair
£ 6.97
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Fair. 1. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.

Brooklyn Noir (Akashic Noir)
McLoughlin, Tim [Editor]; Abraham, Pearl [Contributor]; Blackman, Nicole [Contributor]; Bruen, Ken [Contributor]; Estep, Maggie [Contributor]; George, Nelson [Contributor]; Guerriero, Luciano [Contributor]; Hamill, Pete [Contributor]; Jasper, Kenji [Contributor]; Kelley, Norman [Contributor]; Knightly, Robert [Contributor]; Manfredo, Lou [Contributor]; Mansbach, Adam [Contributor]; Miller, Ellen [Contributor]; Morrissey, Thomas [Contributor]; Nersesian, Arthur [Contributor]; Niles, Chris [Contributor]; Offit, Sidney [Contributor]; Pollack, Neal [Contributor]; Sullivan, C. J. [Contributor];
Language: English
Published by Akashic Books, Ltd. 2004
Series: Akashic Noir, Book 1 of 123. Book 1 of 123 - Akashic Noir
- Softcover
Seller: Broad Street Books, Branchville, NJ, U.S.A.Broad Street Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
£ 7.65
£ 3.69 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
paperback. Condition: As New. Book is in excellent condition, text is unmarked and pages are tight.

- Softcover
Seller: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fair
£ 12.07
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Language: English
Published by Createspace Independent Publishing Platform 2017
- Softcover
Seller: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 15.11
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Brooklyn Noir
McLoughlin, Tim (EDT); Hamill, Pete; Estep, Maggie; Pollack, Neal; George, Nelson; Offit, Sidney; Nersesian, Arthur; Miller, Ellen; Bruen, Ken; Jasper, Kenji; Abraham, Pearl; Niles, Chris
Language: English
Published by Akashic Books, Ltd. 2004
Series: Akashic Noir, Book 1 of 123. Book 1 of 123 - Akashic Noir
- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 14.01
£ 1.97 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 15 available
Condition: New.

Brooklyn Noir
McLoughlin, Tim (EDT); Hamill, Pete; Estep, Maggie; Pollack, Neal; George, Nelson; Offit, Sidney; Nersesian, Arthur; Miller, Ellen; Bruen, Ken; Jasper, Kenji; Abraham, Pearl; Niles, Chris
Language: English
Published by Akashic Books, Ltd. 2004
Series: Akashic Noir, Book 1 of 123. Book 1 of 123 - Akashic Noir
- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
£ 14.01
£ 1.97 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 15 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

- Softcover
Seller: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB-Emerald
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 18.43
£ 2.80 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

White House Watchmen: New Era Prayer Strategies to Shape the Future of Our Nation
Hamill, Jon; Hamill, Jolene; Jacobs, Cindy [Foreword]; Sheets, Dutch [Contributor]; Goll, James W. [Contributor]; Mitchell, Chris [Contributor]; Mitchell Jr., Chris [Contributor]; Benefiel, John [Contributor]; Kubal, David [Contributor]; Greenwood, Rebecca [Contributor];
- Softcover
Seller: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, U.S.A.Orion Tech
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 21.71
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: The Book Garden, Bountiful, UT, U.S.A.The Book Garden
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
£ 30.73
£ 5.41 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Trade Paperback. Condition: Very Good - Cash. Light reader wear and rubbing to the edges, corners, covers, and pages. The book is in great condition! Stock photos may not look exactly like the book.

Language: English
Published by Akashic Books 2004
Series: Akashic Noir, Book 1 of 123. Book 1 of 123 - Akashic Noir
- Softcover
Seller: Revaluation Books, Exeter, , United KingdomRevaluation Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 27.11
£ 10.00 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Brand New. 300 pages. 8.00x5.00x1.25 inches. In Stock.

- Softcover
Seller: Bookmans, tucson, AZ, U.S.A.Bookmans
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 35.89
£ 2.98 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Good. Satisfaction 100% guaranteed.

- Softcover
Seller: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
£ 41.39
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

White House Watchmen: New Era Prayer Strategies to Shape the Future of Our Nation
Hamill, Jon; Hamill, Jolene; Jacobs, Cindy [Foreword]; Sheets, Dutch [Contributor]; Goll, James W. [Contributor]; Mitchell, Chris [Contributor]; Mitchell Jr., Chris [Contributor]; Benefiel, John [Contributor]; Kubal, David [Contributor]; Greenwood, Rebecca [Contributor];
- Softcover
Seller: London Bridge Books, London, , United KingdomLondon Bridge Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 5.79
£ 45.00 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Good.

Brooklyn Noir (Akashic Noir)
McLoughlin, Tim [Editor]; Abraham, Pearl [Contributor]; Blackman, Nicole [Contributor]; Bruen, Ken [Contributor]; Estep, Maggie [Contributor]; George, Nelson [Contributor]; Guerriero, Luciano [Contributor]; Hamill, Pete [Contributor]; Jasper, Kenji [Contributor]; Kelley, Norman [Contributor]; Knightly, Robert [Contributor]; Manfredo, Lou [Contributor]; Mansbach, Adam [Contributor]; Miller, Ellen [Contributor]; Morrissey, Thomas [Contributor]; Nersesian, Arthur [Contributor]; Niles, Chris [Contributor]; Offit, Sidney [Contributor]; Pollack, Neal [Contributor]; Sullivan, C. J. [Contributor];
Language: English
Published by Akashic Books, Ltd. 2004
Series: Akashic Noir, Book 1 of 123. Book 1 of 123 - Akashic Noir
- Softcover
Seller: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, U.S.A.BennettBooksLtd
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 54.52
£ 5.18 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
paperback. Condition: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title.

Language: English
Published by Createspace Independent Publishing Platform 2017
- Softcover
Seller: Mahler Books, PFLUGERVILLE, TX, U.S.A.Mahler Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 92.16
£ 3.69 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. This book is in very good condition; no remainder marks. It does have some cover shelfwear scratching and edgewear; light soiling to bottom edge. Inside pages are clean. ; 664 pages.
More images- Softcover
Seller: Salish Sea Books, Bellingham, WA, U.S.A.Salish Sea Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 115.20
£ 3.72 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Very Good. Very Good+; Softcover; Very light wear to the covers; Unblemished textblock edges; The endpapers and all text pages are bright and unmarked; The binding is excellent with a straight spine; This book will be shipped in a sturdy cardboard box with foam padding; Medium-Large Format (Quatro, 9.75" - 10.75" tall…); Reddish-black covers with title in orange lettering; 2017, Chris Hamill Publishing; 752 pages; "The New Covenants: Restoration Edition (Restoration Scriptures)," by Chris Hamill et al.

Language: English
Published by Createspace Independent Publishing Platform 2017
- Softcover
Seller: Mahler Books, PFLUGERVILLE, TX, U.S.A.Mahler Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 153.62
£ 3.69 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. This book is in very good condition; no remainder marks. It does have some cover shelfwear and edgewear. Inside pages are clean. ; Volume 3; 368 pages.