Goode Jeff (251 results)

Author

Refine your search

  • Books (251)

to

Custom price range (£)

to

  • Language: English

    Published by Black Box Press 2010

    0615383890 / 9780615383897

    • Softcover

    Seller: Hawking Books, Edgewood, TX, U.S.A.Hawking Books

    4-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    £ 5.18

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Very Good. Very Good Condition. Tight and Neat. Five star seller - Buy with confidence.

  • Language: English

    Published by Black Box Press 2010

    0615383890 / 9780615383897

    • Softcover

    Seller: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Fair

    £ 5.34

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Paperback. Condition: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Language: English

    Published by NYU Press 2002

    0814731163 / 9780814731161

    • Softcover

    Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    £ 6.11

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

  • Language: English

    Published by New York University Press 2002

    0814731163 / 9780814731161

    • Softcover

    Seller: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.Better World Books

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    £ 6.12

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

  • Language: English

    Published by NYU Press 2002

    0814731163 / 9780814731161

    • Softcover

    Seller: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, U.S.A.Half Price Books Inc.

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    £ 4.60

    £ 2.60 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Language: English

    Published by New York University Press 2002

    0814731163 / 9780814731161

    • Softcover

    Seller: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    £ 7.66

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Paperback. Condition: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Language: English

    Published by NYU Press 2002

    0814731163 / 9780814731161

    • Softcover

    Seller: HPB-Movies, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB-Movies

    4-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    £ 5.37

    £ 2.80 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Language: English

    Published by Concord Theatricals 2010

    0874400503 / 9780874400502

    • Softcover

    Seller: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB-Red

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    £ 5.87

    £ 2.80 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    paperback. Condition: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Language: English

    Published by Concord Theatricals 2010

    0874400503 / 9780874400502

    • Softcover

    Seller: Booksavers of Virginia, Harrisonburg, VA, U.S.A.Booksavers of Virginia

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    £ 5.34

    £ 3.72 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    paperback. Condition: Very Good. In very good, unmarked condition. Your purchase benefits the world-wide relief efforts of Mennonite Central Committee.

  • Language: English

    Published by YouthPLAYS 2012

    1620881616 / 9781620881613

    • Softcover

    Seller: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, U.S.A.Books From California

    4-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    £ 5.34

    £ 3.72 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    paperback. Condition: Good.

  • Language: English

    Published by Concord Theatricals (edition ) 2010

    0874402913 / 9780874402919

    • Softcover

    Seller: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.BooksRun

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Fair

    £ 9.40

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Paperback. Condition: Fair. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.

  • Language: English

    Published by Broadway Play Publishing 2008

    0881453854 / 9780881453850

    • Softcover

    Seller: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    £ 11.70

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Paperback. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Language: English

    Published by Broadway Play Publishing 2006

    0881452947 / 9780881452945

    • Softcover

    Seller: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    £ 11.70

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Paperback. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Language: English

    Published by Concord Theatricals 12/29/2008 2008

    0874403146 / 9780874403145

    • Softcover

    Seller: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, U.S.A.BargainBookStores

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    £ 12.46

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 5 available

    Paperback or Softback. Condition: New. Rumpelstiltskin. Book.

  • Language: English

    Published by Concord Theatricals 2010

    0874400503 / 9780874400502

    • Softcover

    Seller: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.Better World Books

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    £ 12.52

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

  • Language: English

    Published by Original Works Publishing, United States 2013

    163092010X / 9781630920104

    • Softcover

    Seller: The Yard Sale Store, Narrowsburg, NY, U.S.A.The Yard Sale Store

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    £ 8.34

    £ 4.38 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Paperback. Condition: Good. THE SCRIPT! Reliable ACTING EDITION. Some shelf wear and scuff marks to the covers. Good binding.The text flows nicely. Enjoy this useful ACTING EDITION SCRIPT for all your dramatic needs.

  • Language: English

    Published by Broadway Play Publishing Inc 2008

    0881453854 / 9780881453850

    • Softcover

    Seller: The Yard Sale Store, Narrowsburg, NY, U.S.A.The Yard Sale Store

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    £ 8.42

    £ 4.38 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Paperback. Condition: Very Good. THE SCRIPT! NICE LOOKING acting script in presentable condition. Just a bit of shelf wear to the covers. Good clear text inside. This is the ACTING EDITION SCRIPT. Book.

  • Language: English

    Published by Baker's Plays 2008

    0874402832 / 9780874402834

    • Softcover

    Seller: The Yard Sale Store, Narrowsburg, NY, U.S.A.The Yard Sale Store

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    £ 8.42

    £ 4.38 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Paperback. Condition: Good. THE SCRIPT! Presentable ACTING EDITION SCRIPT in good condition. Just a bit of shelf wear to the covers. Nice looking Acting Script reliable for your performance needs.

  • Language: English

    Published by Samuel French, Inc., UNITED STATES 2009

    0874401909 / 9780874401905

    • Softcover

    Seller: The Yard Sale Store, Narrowsburg, NY, U.S.A.The Yard Sale Store

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    £ 8.80

    £ 4.38 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 2 available

    Paperback. Condition: Very Good. THE SCRIPT! Brand New Acting Edition. Just a bit of shelf wear. A NEW SCRIPT with Tight Binding & Clean Clear Text. Enjoy this Brand New ACTING EDITION SCRIPT perfect for your performance.

  • Language: English

    Published by Samuel French, Inc., UNITED STATES 2008

    0874403146 / 9780874403145

    • Softcover

    Seller: The Yard Sale Store, Narrowsburg, NY, U.S.A.The Yard Sale Store

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    £ 9.14

    £ 4.38 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 2 available

    Paperback. Condition: Good. THE SCRIPT! Presentable ACTING EDITION SCRIPT in good condition. Just a bit of shelf wear to the covers. Nice looking Acting Script reliable for your performance needs.

  • Language: English

    Published by Samuel French, Inc., UNITED STATES 2008

    0874403146 / 9780874403145

    • Softcover

    Seller: The Yard Sale Store, Narrowsburg, NY, U.S.A.The Yard Sale Store

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    £ 9.14

    £ 4.38 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Paperback. Condition: Good. THE SCRIPT! Presentable ACTING EDITION SCRIPT in good condition. Just a bit of shelf wear to the covers. Nice looking Acting Script reliable for your performance needs.

  • Language: English

    Published by Baker's Plays 2008

    0874402832 / 9780874402834

    • Softcover

    Seller: The Yard Sale Store, Narrowsburg, NY, U.S.A.The Yard Sale Store

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    £ 9.15

    £ 4.38 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Paperback. Condition: Good. THE SCRIPT! PRESENTABLE ACTING EDITION. Good binding and clean clear text. Just a bit of shelf wear to the covers. Enjoy this ACTING SCRIPT reliable for your performance needs. Book.

  • Language: English

    Published by Samuel French, Inc., UNITED STATES 2008

    0874403146 / 9780874403145

    • Softcover

    Seller: The Yard Sale Store, Narrowsburg, NY, U.S.A.The Yard Sale Store

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    £ 9.17

    £ 4.38 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Paperback. Condition: Very Good. THE SCRIPT! Brand New Acting Edition. Just a bit of shelf wear. A NEW SCRIPT with Tight Binding & Clean Clear Text. Enjoy this Brand New ACTING EDITION SCRIPT perfect for your performance.

  • Language: English

    Published by Concord Theatricals 2008

    0874402808 / 9780874402803

    • Softcover

    Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    £ 11.91

    £ 1.97 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Condition: New.

  • Language: English

    Published by Broadway Play Publishing 2006

    0881453188 / 9780881453188

    • Softcover

    Seller: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    £ 14.04

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Paperback. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Language: English

    Published by Concord Theatricals 2008

    0874402808 / 9780874402803

    • Softcover

    Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - As new

    £ 12.14

    £ 1.97 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

  • Language: English

    Published by Concord Theatricals 2010

    0874400503 / 9780874400502

    • Softcover

    Seller: Book_Mob, Santa Clarita, CA, U.S.A.Book_Mob

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    £ 9.65

    £ 4.65 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    paperback. Condition: Good. Minor wear on the corners and edges. Clean pages with no markings. The image in this listing is stock photo for reference. Actual item may differ. Any queries, just ask for photos. Your satisfaction matters!Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.Ships same day in most

  • Language: English

    Published by Concord Theatricals 2012

    0573700249 / 9780573700248

    • Softcover

    Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - As new

    £ 12.49

    £ 1.97 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

  • Language: English

    Published by Concord Theatricals 2010

    0874402913 / 9780874402919

    • Softcover

    Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - As new

    £ 12.49

    £ 1.97 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

  • Language: English

    Published by Concord Theatricals 2010

    0874402913 / 9780874402919

    • Softcover

    Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    £ 12.55

    £ 1.97 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Condition: New.