Goldman Jake (62 results)

Language: English
Published by IDW Publishing 2018
Series: Powerpuff Girls: The Time Tie, Book 1 of 1. Book 1 of 1 - Powerpuff Girls: The Time Tie
- Hardcover
Seller: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 4.98
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Murphy, Phil (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by IDW Publishing 2018
Series: Powerpuff Girls: The Time Tie, Book 1 of 1. Book 1 of 1 - Powerpuff Girls: The Time Tie
- Hardcover
Seller: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 4.98
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Murphy, Phil (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by IDW Publishing 2018
Series: Powerpuff Girls: The Time Tie, Book 1 of 1. Book 1 of 1 - Powerpuff Girls: The Time Tie
- Hardcover
Seller: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 4.98
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Murphy, Phil (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by IDW Publishing 2018
Series: Powerpuff Girls: The Time Tie, Book 1 of 1. Book 1 of 1 - Powerpuff Girls: The Time Tie
- Hardcover
Seller: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fair
£ 4.98
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Fair. No Jacket. Former library book; Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Murphy, Phil (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by IDW Publishing 2018
Series: Powerpuff Girls: The Time Tie, Book 1 of 1. Book 1 of 1 - Powerpuff Girls: The Time Tie
- Hardcover
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 5.14
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Murphy, Phil (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by IDW Publishing 2017
Series: Powerpuff Girls (2016-2017), Book 2 of 2. Book 2 of 2 - Powerpuff Girls (2016-2017)
- Hardcover
Seller: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, U.S.A.-OnTimeBooks-
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 5.36
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: good. A copy that has been read, remains in good condition. All pages are intact, and the cover is intact. The spine and cover show signs of wear. Pages can include notes and highlighting and show signs of wear, and the copy can include "From the library of" labels or previous owner inscriptions. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipp…ed with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships via media mail. Charm, Derek; Baldari, Nicoletta; Murphy, Phil (illustrator).

- Softcover
Seller: BookOutlet, Jefferson City, TN, U.S.A.BookOutlet
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 3.06
£ 2.42 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: New. Paperback. Publisher overstock, may contain remainder mark on edge.

Language: English
Published by Idea & Design Works, LLC 2018
Series: Powerpuff Girls: The Time Tie, Book 1 of 1. Book 1 of 1 - Powerpuff Girls: The Time Tie
- Hardcover
Seller: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.Better World Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 5.78
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good. Murphy, Phil (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by IDW Publishing 2017
Series: Powerpuff Girls (2016-2017), Book 1 of 2. Book 1 of 2 - Powerpuff Girls (2016-2017)
- Hardcover
Seller: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 5.86
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Language: English
Published by IDW Publishing 2017
Series: Powerpuff Girls (2016-2017), Book 2 of 2. Book 2 of 2 - Powerpuff Girls (2016-2017)
- Hardcover
Seller: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fair
£ 6.11
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Charm, Derek; Baldari, Nicoletta; Murphy, Phil (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Oni Press 2021
Series: Rick and Morty Presents, Book 3 of 6. Book 3 of 6 - Rick and Morty Presents
- Softcover
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 6.71
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Condition: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

Language: English
Published by Oni Press 2021
Series: Rick and Morty Presents, Book 3 of 6. Book 3 of 6 - Rick and Morty Presents
- Softcover
Seller: HPB-Movies, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB-Movies
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 3.84
£ 2.80 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

Language: English
Published by Oni Press 2021
Series: Rick and Morty Presents, Book 3 of 6. Book 3 of 6 - Rick and Morty Presents
- Softcover
Seller: Goodbooks Company, Springdale, AR, U.S.A.Goodbooks Company
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 3.06
£ 3.72 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: good. Has a sturdy binding with some shelf wear. May have some markings or highlighting. Used copies may not include access codes or Cd's. Slight bending may be present.

Language: English
Published by Oni Press 2021
Series: Rick and Morty Presents, Book 3 of 6. Book 3 of 6 - Rick and Morty Presents
- Softcover
Seller: ICTBooks, Wichita, KS, U.S.A.ICTBooks
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 6.90
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Condition: good. Book shows wear from use but remains a usable copy. May include writing highlighting underlining library markings. LISTING USES STOCK PHOTOS AND COVER MAY VARY.Ships via USPS and typically arrives within 10-12 business days.

Language: English
Published by Oni Press 2021
Series: Rick and Morty Presents, Book 3 of 6. Book 3 of 6 - Rick and Morty Presents
- Softcover
Seller: HPB-Blue, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB-Blue
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
£ 4.91
£ 2.80 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
paperback. Condition: Fine. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! May contain remainder marks. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

Language: English
Published by IDW Publishing 2017
Series: Powerpuff Girls (2016-2017), Book 2 of 2. Book 2 of 2 - Powerpuff Girls (2016-2017)
- Hardcover
Seller: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB-Emerald
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 4.98
£ 2.80 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
hardcover. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Charm, Derek; Baldari, Nicoletta; Murphy, Phil (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by IDW Publishing 2017
Series: Powerpuff Girls (2016-2017), Book 2 of 2. Book 2 of 2 - Powerpuff Girls (2016-2017)
- Hardcover
Seller: Goodwill of Greater Milwaukee and Chicago, Racine, WI, U.S.A.Goodwill of Greater Milwaukee and Chicago
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 6.11
£ 2.24 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: good. Book is considered to be in good or better condition. The actual cover image may not match the stock photo. Hard cover books may show signs of wear on the spine, cover or dust jacket. Paperback book may show signs of wear on spine or cover as well as having a slight bend, curve or creasing to it. Book should hav…e minimal to no writing inside and no highlighting. Pages should be free of tears or creasing. Stickers should not be present on cover or elsewhere, and any CD or DVD expected with the book is included. Book is not a former library copy. Charm, Derek; Baldari, Nicoletta; Murphy, Phil (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Oni Press 2021
Series: Rick and Morty Presents, Book 3 of 6. Book 3 of 6 - Rick and Morty Presents
- Softcover
Seller: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB-Diamond
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 6.14
£ 2.80 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

Language: English
Published by Oni Press 2021
Series: Rick and Morty Presents, Book 3 of 6. Book 3 of 6 - Rick and Morty Presents
- Softcover
Seller: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB Inc.
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 6.14
£ 2.80 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
£ 7.92
£ 1.97 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

Language: English
Published by Idea & Design Works, LLC 2018
Series: Powerpuff Girls: The Bureau of Bad, Book 1 of 1. Book 1 of 1 - Powerpuff Girls: The Bureau of Bad
- Hardcover
Seller: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.Better World Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 10.09
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good. Murphy, Philip (illustrator).

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 8.11
£ 1.97 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

Language: English
Published by Oni Press,US, US 2021
Series: Rick and Morty Presents, Book 3 of 6. Book 3 of 6 - Rick and Morty Presents
- Softcover
Seller: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, IL, U.S.A.Rarewaves USA
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 14.01
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 10 available
Paperback. Condition: New. Another thrilling installment of Rick and Morty Presents, featuring JAGUAR, BIRDPERSON, HEMORRHAGE, and more Rick's than you can shake a Morty at! With stories and art from Marc Ellerby, Alex Firer, Jake Goldman, Fred Stresing, Stephanie Phillips, and Ryan Lee, this is a can't miss volume of the fan-fa…vourite series.

Language: English
Published by Simon and Schuster 2021
Series: Rick and Morty Presents, Book 3 of 6. Book 3 of 6 - Rick and Morty Presents
- Softcover
Seller: INDOO, Avenel, NJ, U.S.A.INDOO
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
£ 14.07
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: As New. Unread copy in mint condition.

Language: English
Published by Oni Press 2021
Series: Rick and Morty Presents, Book 3 of 6. Book 3 of 6 - Rick and Morty Presents
- Softcover
Seller: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, United KingdomWorldofBooks
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 10.42
£ 5.60 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.

Rick and Morty Presents 3
Goldman, Jake; Firer, Alex; Ellerby, Marc; Phillips, Stephanie; Stressing, Fred C. (ILT)
Language: English
Published by Oni Press 2021
Series: Rick and Morty Presents, Book 3 of 6. Book 3 of 6 - Rick and Morty Presents
- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
£ 15.22
£ 1.97 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 5 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

Rick and Morty Presents 3
Goldman, Jake; Firer, Alex; Ellerby, Marc; Phillips, Stephanie; Stressing, Fred C. (ILT)
Language: English
Published by Oni Press 2021
Series: Rick and Morty Presents, Book 3 of 6. Book 3 of 6 - Rick and Morty Presents
- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 15.29
£ 1.97 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 5 available
Condition: New.

Language: English
Published by Oni Press,US, US 2021
Series: Rick and Morty Presents, Book 3 of 6. Book 3 of 6 - Rick and Morty Presents
- Softcover
Seller: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, United KingdomRarewaves.com USA
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 17.32
Free ShippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: New. Another thrilling installment of Rick and Morty Presents, featuring JAGUAR, BIRDPERSON, HEMORRHAGE, and more Rick's than you can shake a Morty at! With stories and art from Marc Ellerby, Alex Firer, Jake Goldman, Fred Stresing, Stephanie Phillips, and Ryan Lee, this is a can't miss volume of the fan-fa…vourite series.

The Best of Rick and Morty Slipcase Collection Format: Paperback
Starks, Kyle; Ferrier, Ryan; Moreci, Michael; Zub, Jim; Graley, Sarah; Howard, Tini; Ribon, Pamela; Goldman, Jake; Firer, Alex
Language: English
Published by Simon and Schuster 2024
Series: Rick and Morty, Book 25 of 31. Book 25 of 31 - Rick and Morty
- Softcover
Seller: INDOO, Avenel, NJ, U.S.A.INDOO
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
£ 19.41
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: As New. Unread copy in mint condition. Cannon, CJ; Ellerby, Marc; Little, Troy; Maty, Sabrina; Stresing, Fred C.; Graley, Sarah; Hayes, Erica; Murphy, Phil; Dewey, Benjamin; Tramontano, Priscilla (illustrator).

The Best of Rick and Morty Slipcase Collection Format: Paperback
Starks, Kyle; Ferrier, Ryan; Moreci, Michael; Zub, Jim; Graley, Sarah; Howard, Tini; Ribon, Pamela; Goldman, Jake; Firer, Alex
Language: English
Published by Simon and Schuster 2024
Series: Rick and Morty, Book 25 of 31. Book 25 of 31 - Rick and Morty
- Softcover
Seller: INDOO, Avenel, NJ, U.S.A.INDOO
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 19.49
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New. Brand New. Cannon, CJ; Ellerby, Marc; Little, Troy; Maty, Sabrina; Stresing, Fred C.; Graley, Sarah; Hayes, Erica; Murphy, Phil; Dewey, Benjamin; Tramontano, Priscilla (illustrator).