Freire Espido (Over 1,200 results)

Author

Refine your search

  • Books (1,260)
  • Comics (1)

to

Custom price range (£)

to

  • Language: Spanish

    Published by ANAYA INFANTIL Y JUVENIL 2016

    8469809075 / 9788469809075

    Series: LITERATURA JUVENIL - Narrativa juvenil, Book 1 of 3. Book 1 of 3 - LITERATURA JUVENIL - Narrativa juvenil

    • Softcover

    Seller: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, U.S.A.Half Price Books Inc.

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    £ 4.25

    £ 2.62 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Language: Spanish

    Published by Planeta Pub Corp 2003

    8408039008 / 9788408039006

    • Softcover

    Seller: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    £ 7.18

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Paperback. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Language: Spanish

    Published by Booket 2017

    8408123130 / 9788408123132

    • Softcover

    Seller: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    £ 7.71

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Unknown. Condition: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Language: Spanish

    Published by Anaya Publishers 2016

    8469809075 / 9788469809075

    Series: LITERATURA JUVENIL - Narrativa juvenil, Book 1 of 3. Book 1 of 3 - LITERATURA JUVENIL - Narrativa juvenil

    • Softcover

    Seller: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Fair

    £ 8.09

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Paperback. Condition: Fair. No Jacket. Former library book; Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Language: Spanish

    Published by Anaya Publishers 2016

    8469809075 / 9788469809075

    Series: LITERATURA JUVENIL - Narrativa juvenil, Book 1 of 3. Book 1 of 3 - LITERATURA JUVENIL - Narrativa juvenil

    • Softcover

    Seller: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    £ 8.09

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Paperback. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Language: Spanish

    Published by Anaya Publishers 2016

    8469809075 / 9788469809075

    Series: LITERATURA JUVENIL - Narrativa juvenil, Book 1 of 3. Book 1 of 3 - LITERATURA JUVENIL - Narrativa juvenil

    • Softcover

    Seller: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - As new

    £ 8.09

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Paperback. Condition: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Language: Spanish

    Published by GeoPlaneta, Editorial, S. A. 2000

    8408033700 / 9788408033707

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Better World Books, Mishawaka, U.S.A.Better World Books

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    £ 8.47

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Very Good. First. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

  • Language: Spanish

    Published by GeoPlaneta, Editorial, S. A. 2000

    8408033700 / 9788408033707

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Better World Books, Mishawaka, U.S.A.Better World Books

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    £ 8.47

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Very Good. First. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

  • Language: Spanish

    Published by Editorial Planeta, S.A. 1999

    8408033700 / 9788408033707

    • Hardcover

    Seller: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, United KingdomAwesomeBooks

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    £ 5.39

    £ 4.12 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Hardcover. Condition: Very Good. Melocotones Helados (Autores españoles e iberoamericanos) This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained

  • Language: English

    Published by Editorial Planeta 2001

    8408038338 / 9788408038337

    • Softcover

    Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germanymedimops

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    £ 3.42

    £ 8.65 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.

  • Language: Spanish

    Published by Editorial Planeta 1999

    8408033700 / 9788408033707

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Bay State Book Company, North Smithfield, U.S.A.Bay State Book Company

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    £ 10.82

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: very_good.

  • Language: Spanish

    Published by 451 EDITORES 2008

    8496822761 / 9788496822764

    • Hardcover

    Seller: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    £ 11.06

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Hardcover. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • More images

    Language: Spanish

    Published by Editorial Planeta 1999

    8408033700 / 9788408033707

    • Hardcover
    • First Edition

    Seller: Von Kickblanc, Darwin City, AustraliaVon Kickblanc

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Near fine

    £ 3.48

    £ 7.50 shipping 
    Ships from Australia to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Encuadernación de tapa dura. Condition: Muy bueno. Dust Jacket Condition: Bueno. 1ª Edición. Muy bueno/ Very good.

  • Language: Spanish

    Published by 451 Editores 2009

    8496822761 / 9788496822764

    • Hardcover

    Seller: The Book Bin, Salem, U.S.A.The Book Bin

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    £ 6.95

    £ 4.31 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 5 available

    Hardcover. Condition: Very Good. Dust Jacket Condition: Good. Spanish language. Book has bumping to corners. Binding tight, never read. Plastic dust jacket has tears, chipping to corners. Shelf wear. CD is Included. 96pp.

  • Language: English

    Published by Editorial Ariel 2006

    8434444984 / 9788434444980

    • Softcover

    Seller: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    £ 13.75

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Paperback. Condition: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Language: Spanish

    Published by Páginas de Espuma 2010

    8483930722 / 9788483930724

    • Softcover

    Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germanymedimops

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    £ 2.54

    £ 8.65 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.

  • Language: Spanish

    Published by Punto de Lectura S.L. 2003

    8466310959 / 9788466310956

    • Softcover

    Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germanymedimops

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    £ 2.54

    £ 8.65 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

  • Language: Spanish

    Published by Plaza & Janes Editories Sa

    8484505014 / 9788484505013

    • Softcover

    Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germanymedimops

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    £ 2.54

    £ 8.65 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.

  • Language: Spanish

    Published by Ediciones Cátedra 2008

    8437624495 / 9788437624495

    • Softcover

    Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germanymedimops

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    £ 2.54

    £ 8.65 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

  • Language: Spanish

    Published by Booket 2006

    8408065165 / 9788408065166

    • Softcover

    Seller: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    £ 11.59

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Unknown. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Language: Spanish

    Published by Editorial Planeta 2000

    8439587791 / 9788439587798

    • Hardcover

    Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germanymedimops

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Fair

    £ 3.42

    £ 8.65 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: acceptable. Ausreichend/Acceptable: Exemplar mit vollständigem Text und sämtlichen Abbildungen oder Karten. Schmutztitel oder Vorsatz können fehlen. Einband bzw. Schutzumschlag weisen unter Umständen starke Gebrauchsspuren auf. / Describes a book or dust jacket that has the complete text pages (including those with ma

  • Language: Spanish

    Published by PLANETA AGOSTINI 1900

    8439585357 / 9788439585350

    • Softcover

    Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germanymedimops

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    £ 3.42

    £ 8.65 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 3 available

    Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.

  • Language: Spanish

    Published by PLANETA AGOSTINI 1900

    8439585357 / 9788439585350

    • Softcover

    Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germanymedimops

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Fair

    £ 3.42

    £ 8.65 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 2 available

    Condition: acceptable. Ausreichend/Acceptable: Exemplar mit vollständigem Text und sämtlichen Abbildungen oder Karten. Schmutztitel oder Vorsatz können fehlen. Einband bzw. Schutzumschlag weisen unter Umständen starke Gebrauchsspuren auf. / Describes a book or dust jacket that has the complete text pages (including those with ma

  • Language: Spanish

    Published by FisicalBook

    8484501280 / 9788484501282

    • Softcover

    Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germanymedimops

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    £ 3.42

    £ 8.65 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

  • Language: Spanish

    Published by Planeta Editorial 1900

    8408048880 / 9788408048886

    • Hardcover

    Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germanymedimops

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    £ 3.42

    £ 8.65 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.

  • Language: Spanish

    Published by Boldletters 2024

    8418246553 / 9788418246555

    • Hardcover

    Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germanymedimops

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    £ 3.42

    £ 8.65 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages. Gu, Raquel (illustrator).

  • Language: Spanish

    Published by Editorial Planeta 2000

    8439587791 / 9788439587798

    • Hardcover

    Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germanymedimops

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    £ 3.42

    £ 8.65 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

  • Language: Spanish

    Published by Círculo de Lectores. 2005

    8467210478 / 9788467210477

    • Hardcover

    Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germanymedimops

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    £ 3.42

    £ 8.65 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

  • Language: Spanish

    Published by ANAYA INFANTIL Y JUVENIL 2018

    8469836005 / 9788469836002

    Series: LITERATURA JUVENIL - Narrativa juvenil, Book 2 of 3. Book 2 of 3 - LITERATURA JUVENIL - Narrativa juvenil

    • Softcover

    Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germanymedimops

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    £ 3.42

    £ 8.65 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

  • Language: Spanish

    Published by Aguilar 2002

    840309289X / 9788403092891

    • Softcover

    Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germanymedimops

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    £ 3.42

    £ 8.65 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.