F Pesando (10 results)

- Softcover
Seller: R Bookmark, Youngtown, AZ, U.S.A.R Bookmark
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fair
£ 2.88
£ 4.57 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Mass Market Paperback. Condition: Used - Acceptable. Shelf and spine wear -- reader's copy.

- Softcover
Seller: Kennys Bookstore, Olney, MD, U.S.A.Kennys Bookstore
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 9.11
£ 7.83 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Very Good. 1994. Paperback. Some minor shelf wear but otherwise a very good copy. . . . . Books ship from the US and Ireland.

- Softcover
Seller: Kennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd., Galway, GY, IrelandKennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd.
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 8.87
£ 9.06 shippingShips from Ireland to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Very Good. 1994. Paperback. Some minor shelf wear but otherwise a very good copy. . . . .

Published by Quasar 1995
- Hardcover
Seller: Powell's Bookstores Chicago, ABAA, Chicago, IL, U.S.A.Powell's Bookstores Chicago, ABAA
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
£ 17.67
£ 3.33 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 3 available
Hardcover. Condition: New. New copy.

- Softcover
Seller: O.o.l.p., Torino, TO, ItalyO.o.l.p.
Contact seller3-star sellerCondition: Used
£ 3.82
£ 36.26 shippingShips from Italy to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available

17 lezioni : dottorato in storia dell'architettura e dell'urbanistica a Torino, 2002
M. Bonino-C. Chiorino-F. Deambrosis-L. Milan-A. pesando-M. Senatore, a cura di
- Softcover
Seller: Messinissa libri, Milano, MI, ItalyMessinissa libri
Contact seller3-star sellerCondition: Used
£ 13.34
£ 35.39 shippingShips from Italy to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
paperback. Condition: Perfetto (Mint). CLL61Brossura editoriale,volume come nuovo, copertina e interno in condizioni eccellenti, legatura salda , 231 pagine circaCopertina come da foto. Book.

- Softcover
Seller: Brook Bookstore, Milano, MI, ItalyBrook Bookstore
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
£ 25.33
£ 24.16 shippingShips from Italy to U.S.A.Quantity: 3 available
Condition: new.

- Softcover
Seller: RecicLibros, Madrid, M, SpainRecicLibros
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
£ 3.51
£ 51.80 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Muy Bien. Gracias, su compra ayuda a financiar programas para combatir el analfabetismo.

Published by bonechi 1994-01-01 1994
- Hardcover
Seller: MULTI BOOK, Cerreto Laziale, RM, ItalyMULTI BOOK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
£ 43.57
£ 40.57 shippingShips from Italy to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
rilegato. Condition: Nuovo (New). BELLISSIMA OPERA COMPLETA IN 5 VOLUMI.TUTTI I PAESI DEL LAZIO. 7438627324064 Nuovo (New) .

- Softcover
Seller: Pórtico [Portico], ZARAGOZA, Z, SpainPórtico [Portico]
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
£ 268.17
£ 30.21 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Tapa blanda. PESANDO, F. / M. GIGLIO: RILEGGERE POMPEI, V: L'INSULA 7 DELLA REGIO IX. ROMA, 2017, 642 p.figuras, 2900 gr. Encuadernacion original. Nuevo. (A/DL) 2900 gr. Libro.