Eva Mahn (15 results)

Author

Refine your search

  • Books (15)

to

Custom price range (£)

to

    • Published by Halle:, Janos Stekovics, 2003

      • Hardcover

      Seller: Antiquariat B - Steffen Böttcher, Wernigerode, , GermanyAntiquariat B - Steffen Böttcher

      4-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used

      £ 7.11

      £ 8.59 shipping 
      Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      0. 127 S., 4°, Pbd., mit vielen Farbfotos. (H*) Band.

    • Published by VEB Verlag der Kunst Dresden 1982

      • Softcover

      Seller: Abrahamschacht-Antiquariat Schmidt, Freiberg, , GermanyAbrahamschacht-Antiquariat Schmidt

      4-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used

      £ 4.44

      £ 13.81 shipping 
      Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Kl.8° Broschiert. Ohne Schutzumschlag, geringe Gebrauchsspuren, Block sauber und fest, Buchrücken leicht nachgedunkelt 32 Deutsch 300g.

    • Language: German

      Published by Edition Braus 1992

      3894660228 / 9783894660222

      • Hardcover

      Seller: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, U.S.A.Midtown Scholar Bookstore

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Very good

      £ 13.55

      £ 4.47 shipping 
      Ships within U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Hardcover. Condition: Very Good. HARDCOVER Very Good - Crisp, clean, unread book with some shelfwear/edgewear, may have a remainder mark - NICE Oversized.

    • Language: German

      Published by Dresden, VEB Verlag, 1982

      • Softcover

      Seller: Alte Bücherwelt, Perg, AustriaAlte Bücherwelt

      4-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used

      £ 4.44

      £ 15.10 shipping 
      Ships from Austria to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Kl.-8°, Broschiert. Eva Mahn, Hannes H. Wagner Maler und Werk, hrsg. VEB Verlag Dresden, 1982, kl 8°, OBrosch, 31 S m. vielen Abb. guter-sehr guter Zustand. ohne nennenswerte Mängel Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 690.

    • Language: English

      3945377110 / 9783945377116

      • Softcover

      Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - As new

      £ 23.19

      £ 8.63 shipping 
      Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Condition: as new. Wie neu/Like new.

    • Language: English

      Published by Edition Braus 1992

      3894660228 / 9783894660222

      • Hardcover
      • First Edition

      Seller: BiblioBlu, Haarlem, NH, NetherlandsBiblioBlu

      4-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Fine

      £ 31.11

      £ 29.64 shipping 
      Ships from Netherlands to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Hardcover. Condition: Fine. Dust Jacket Condition: Fine. 1st Edition. Fine copy. Bound w. dust jacket. [HK8P3].

    • Published by Seemann, Leipzig 1992

      • Softcover

      Seller: Liwall Bücher und mehr, Halle, , GermanyLiwall Bücher und mehr

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used

      £ 7.11

      £ 38.83 shipping 
      Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      2.Aufl. 95 Abb. auf Tafeln; ca. 22 Bildnisse 140 S. O.ill.Broschur 8° (Einband geringe Gebrauchsspuren) Sprache: de.

    • Language: German

      Published by Krefeld: Deutsches Textilmuseum 1990

      • Hardcover

      Seller: Antiquariat Jüterbook, Inh. H. Schulze, Jüterbog, , GermanyAntiquariat Jüterbook, Inh. H. Schulze

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used

      £ 23.11

      £ 19.85 shipping 
      Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Fester Einband. Paperback, 104 S. broschiert. Ungebraucht, tadellos. sehr guter Zustand 328 gr.

    • More images

      Language: German

      Published by Edition Braus 1992

      3894660228 / 9783894660222

      • Hardcover

      Seller: Midway Book Store (ABAA), St. Paul, MN, U.S.A.Midway Book Store (ABAA)

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used

      £ 38.39

      £ 5.96 shipping 
      Ships within U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Hardcover. 30.5 x 24.5 cm. Quarto. 95 pages. Grey boards in dust jacket. German language essays and descriptions. Extensively illustrated with duotone photographs. Near Fine in Near Fine dust jacket.

    • Condition: Used

      £ 38.69

      £ 14.16 shipping 
      Ships from Australia to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      7vols. unpaginated. 4to. Original wrappers in own slipcase. Colour and b&w prints. A near fine copy.

    • Language: German

      Published by Dresden, VEB Verlag der Kunst 1982,. 1982

      • Softcover

      Seller: Antiquariat Liber Antiqua, Krems an der Donau, , AustriaAntiquariat Liber Antiqua

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used

      £ 7.33

      £ 38.40 shipping 
      Ships from Austria to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Abbildungen, 15 Bildtafeln, 32 Seiten Kleinformat, Softcover, geheftet, abgegriffen, verschmutzt, Kanten und Ecken bestossen, schiefgelesen, Seiten leicht gebräunt, leicht fleckig, mittlerer Zustand Sprache: Deutsch Aus der Kunstheftreihe "Maler und Werk"..

    • Published by (Heidelberg) Editon Braus () 1992

      • Hardcover

      Seller: Sächsisches Auktionshaus & Antiquariat, Leipzig, GermanySächsisches Auktionshaus & Antiquariat

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used

      £ 26.66

      £ 34.52 shipping 
      Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      * Mit zahlreichen, meist ganzseitigen Abbildungen nach Schwarz/Weiß-Fotografien von Eva Mahn. 95 Seiten. 30,5 x 24,5 cm. Original-Pappband mit illustriertem Original-Umschlag. *** Begleitband zu zwei Ausstellungen der Hallenser Fotografin Eva Mahn in Cottbus und Halle. - Gutes Exemplar.

    • Language: German

      Published by Verlag der Kunst Dresden 1982

      • Softcover

      Seller: ralfs-buecherkiste, Herzfelde, MOL, Germanyralfs-buecherkiste

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Very good

      £ 4.00

      £ 90.60 shipping 
      Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Heft, geh. 12*17. Condition: Gut. 31 Seiten altersbedingt sehr guter Zustand 201022218 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 60.

    • Language: German

      Published by Hasenverlag 2015

      3945377110 / 9783945377116

      • Softcover

      Seller: Leipziger Antiquariat, Leipzig, , GermanyLeipziger Antiquariat

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Fine

      £ 55.06

      £ 55.61 shipping 
      Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Condition: Sehr gut. 135 Seiten Zustand: Einband minimal berieben // Mit zahlreichen Abbildungen. /// Versand gratis Innerhalb Deutschlands - Portofrei in Deutschland- ab 20 Euro mit Post ID - Gratisversand deutschlandweit innerhalb Deutschlands gratis Versand -Versandkostenfrei innerhalb Deutschlands /// Sprache: Deutsch Gewich

    • Language: German

      Published by Halle (Saale) 1995

      • Softcover

      Seller: Leipziger Antiquariat, Leipzig, , GermanyLeipziger Antiquariat

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Fine

      £ 66.65

      £ 54.06 shipping 
      Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      27,0 x 21,0 cm, Softcover. Condition: Sehr gut. 100 Seiten Zustand: Umschlag minimal berieben, sonst sauber & frisch // Mit zahlreichen Abbildungen. Unser Produktfoto entspricht dem hier angebotenen Artikel. Alle Artikel befinden sich stets in gebrauchsfähigem Zustand. Gebrauchte Bücher sparen Ressourcen gegenüber Neuware und sc