England Dan (68 results)

Very Funny, Elizabeth! (American Girl Collection)
Tripp, Valerie; England, Tamara [Editor]; Andreasen, Dan [Illustrator];
- Softcover
Seller: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, U.S.A.Your Online Bookstore
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fair
£ 2.91
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Fair. Andreasen, Dan; McAliley, Susan (illustrator).

Very Funny, Elizabeth! (American Girl Collection)
Tripp, Valerie; England, Tamara [Editor]; Andreasen, Dan [Illustrator];
- Softcover
Seller: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, U.S.A.Gulf Coast Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 2.91
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Paperback. Condition: Good. Andreasen, Dan; McAliley, Susan (illustrator).

Very Funny, Elizabeth! (American Girl Collection)
Tripp, Valerie; England, Tamara [Editor]; Andreasen, Dan [Illustrator];
- Softcover
Seller: Orion Tech, Kingwood, U.S.A.Orion Tech
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 2.91
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Good. Andreasen, Dan; McAliley, Susan (illustrator).

Very Funny, Elizabeth! (American Girl Collection)
Tripp, Valerie; England, Tamara [Editor]; Andreasen, Dan [Illustrator];
- Softcover
Seller: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, U.S.A.Your Online Bookstore
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 2.91
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Good. Andreasen, Dan; McAliley, Susan (illustrator).

Nellie's Promise (American Girl Collection)
Tripp, Valerie; England, Tamara [Editor]; Andreasen, Dan [Illustrator];
- Softcover
Seller: Orion Tech, Kingwood, U.S.A.Orion Tech
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 3.24
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. Andreasen, Dan; McAliley, Susan (illustrator).

Nellie's Promise (American Girl Collection)
Tripp, Valerie; England, Tamara [Editor]; Andreasen, Dan [Illustrator];
- Softcover
Seller: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, U.S.A.Gulf Coast Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fair
£ 3.24
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Fair. Andreasen, Dan; McAliley, Susan (illustrator).

Nellie's Promise (American Girl Collection)
Tripp, Valerie; England, Tamara [Editor]; Andreasen, Dan [Illustrator];
- Softcover
Seller: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, U.S.A.Gulf Coast Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 3.25
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. Andreasen, Dan; McAliley, Susan (illustrator).

Nellie's Promise (American Girl Collection)
Tripp, Valerie; England, Tamara [Editor]; Andreasen, Dan [Illustrator];
- Softcover
Seller: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, U.S.A.Your Online Bookstore
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 3.25
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. Andreasen, Dan; McAliley, Susan (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Pleasant Company Publications (edition 4th Edition/ 2nd Printing) 2004
- Softcover
Seller: BooksRun, Philadelphia, U.S.A.BooksRun
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 3.73
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. 4th Edition/ 2nd Printing. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting. Andreasen, Dan; McAliley, Susan (illustrator).

Very Funny, Elizabeth! (American Girl Collection)
Tripp, Valerie; England, Tamara [Editor]; Andreasen, Dan [Illustrator];
- Softcover
Seller: Kayleighbug Books, IOBA, Cedar Grove, U.S.A.Kayleighbug Books, IOBA
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 0.76
£ 4.46 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
paperback. Condition: Very Good. No Stock Photos! We photograph every item. edge wear, corner dented. Set in the winter of 1775, this story features Felicity's best friend, Elizabeth Cole, who loves to play pranks on her older sister Annabelle. When Annabelle is courted by an English nobleman, she and Elizabeth are given etiquet…te lessons. But Elizabeth's pranks quickly backfire on her. Illustrations. Andreasen, Dan; McAliley, Susan (illustrator).

- Softcover
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 6.13
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

- Softcover
Seller: Gate City Books, GREENSBORO, U.S.A.Gate City Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 4.77
£ 1.50 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: good. USED book in GOOD condition. Great binding, pages and cover show normal signs of wear from use.

- Softcover
Seller: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, U.S.A.Half Price Books Inc.
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 3.84
£ 2.61 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Palmer, Brooke; Andreasen, Dan (illustrator).

- Softcover
Seller: HPB Inc., Dallas, U.S.A.HPB Inc.
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 3.84
£ 2.80 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Palmer, Brooke; Andreasen, Dan (illustrator).

- Softcover
Seller: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, U.S.A.HPB-Diamond
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 3.84
£ 2.80 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Palmer, Brooke; Andreasen, Dan (illustrator).

- Softcover
Seller: Better World Books: West, Reno, U.S.A.Better World Books: West
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 6.78
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good. Palmer, Brooke; Andreasen, Dan (illustrator).

- Softcover
Seller: Better World Books, Mishawaka, U.S.A.Better World Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 6.78
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Condition: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good. Palmer, Brooke; Andreasen, Dan (illustrator).

- Softcover
Seller: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Reno
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 6.91
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Palmer, Brooke; Andreasen, Dan (illustrator).

- Softcover
Seller: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 6.91
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Palmer, Brooke; Andreasen, Dan (illustrator).

- Softcover
Seller: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 6.91
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Palmer, Brooke; Andreasen, Dan (illustrator).

- Softcover
Seller: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 7.67
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Softcover
Seller: Roundabout Books, Greenfield, U.S.A.Roundabout Books
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 8.52
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
paperback. Condition: Very Good. Clean, unmarked copy with some edge wear. Good binding. Dust jacket included if issued with one. We ship in recyclable American-made mailers. 100% money-back guarantee on all orders. Andreasen, Dan; McAliley, Susan (illustrator).

Samantha's Friendship Fun
Jones, Michelle; Ross, Peg; England, Tamara; Pleasant Company; Jones, Michelle; Ross, Peg
- Softcover
Seller: BooksRun, Philadelphia, U.S.A.BooksRun
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 9.12
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting. Andreasen, Dan; Boyajian, Ann (illustrator).

- Softcover
Seller: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, U.S.A.Zoom Books East
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 9.42
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: good. Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service. Andreasen, Dan; Boyajian, Ann (illustrator).

- Softcover
Seller: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, U.S.A.HPB-Diamond
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 7.79
£ 2.80 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Andreasen, Dan; Boyajian, Ann (illustrator).

- Softcover
Seller: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fair
£ 10.86
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Andreasen, Dan; Boyajian, Ann (illustrator).

- Softcover
Seller: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Reno
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 10.86
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Andreasen, Dan; Boyajian, Ann (illustrator).

- Softcover
Seller: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 10.86
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Andreasen, Dan; Boyajian, Ann (illustrator).

- Softcover
Seller: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 10.86
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Andreasen, Dan; Boyajian, Ann (illustrator).

Lights! Camera! Felicity! the Making of the Felicity Movie (American Girls)
Tamara England; Illustrator-Brooke Palmer; Illustrator-Dan Andreasen
- Softcover
Seller: Unique Books For You, Aurora, U.S.A.Unique Books For You
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
£ 7.16
£ 3.87 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 6 available
Paperback. Condition: As New. Minor shelf/edge wear. Uncreased spine.In great condition!Like new.Clean text,unmarked. Palmer, Brooke; Andreasen, Dan (illustrator).