Eccher Giovanni (15 results)

- Hardcover
Seller: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, United KingdomAwesomeBooks
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 8.62
£ 4.12 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
hardcover. Condition: Very Good. Il segno dell'ordine (I Grandi) This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far.… Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .

Published by Sergio Bonelli Editore, Milano 2012
- Softcover
- First Edition
Seller: Parigi Books, Vintage and Rare, Schenectady, U.S.A.Parigi Books, Vintage and Rare
Contact seller5-star sellerSoftcover. First Edition. A near fine copy. Includes a complete story in b&w. In the Italian language. ; 16 x 21 cm; 98 pages.

Published by Sergio Bonelli Editore, Milano 2011
- Softcover
- First Edition
- Comic
Seller: Parigi Books, Vintage and Rare, Schenectady, U.S.A.Parigi Books, Vintage and Rare
Contact seller5-star sellerSoftcover. First Edition. A fine copy. Includes a complete story. In the Italian language.; 16 x 21 cm; 98 pages.

- Hardcover
Seller: Bahamut Media, Reading, United KingdomBahamut Media
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 8.62
£ 6.98 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
hardcover. Condition: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.

Condition: Used - Good
£ 3.42
£ 8.65 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

- Hardcover
Seller: libreriauniversitaria.it, Occhiobello, Italylibreriauniversitaria.it
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
£ 14.38
£ 15.52 shippingShips from Italy to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: NEW.

Comics & Science volume 2
Francesco Artibani; Paola Barbato; Riccardo Burchielli; Alfredo Castelli; Giovanni Eccher; Claudia Flandoli; Alessandro Micelli; Alice Milani; Leo Ortolani; Giuseppe Palumbo; Gabriele Peddes; Sergio Ponchione; Alessio Schreiner
Language: Italian
Published by Feltrinelli Comics 2022
Series: Comics&Science, Book 1 of 1. Book 1 of 1 - Comics&Science
- Softcover
Seller: libreriauniversitaria.it, Occhiobello, Italylibreriauniversitaria.it
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
£ 19.46
£ 15.52 shippingShips from Italy to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: NEW.

Comics & Science volume 1
Federico Bertolucci; Diego Cajelli; Giovanni Eccher; Claudia Flandoli; Leo Ortolani; Giuseppe Palumbo; Gabriele Peddes; Sergio Ponchione; Andrea Scoppetta; Tuono Pettinato; Zerocalcare
Language: Italian
Published by Feltrinelli Comics 2022
Series: Comics&Science, Book 1 of 1. Book 1 of 1 - Comics&Science
- Softcover
Seller: libreriauniversitaria.it, Occhiobello, Italylibreriauniversitaria.it
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
£ 19.46
£ 15.52 shippingShips from Italy to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: NEW.

Giuseppe Maraniello: vasi comunicanti (Italian Edition)
Dorfles Gillo Garcìa Aurora Eccher Danilo Castagnoli Pier Giovanni
- Softcover
Seller: Mooney's bookstore, Den Helder, NetherlandsMooney's bookstore
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 30.35
£ 12.93 shippingShips from Netherlands to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Very good.

Giuseppe Maraniello: vasi comunicanti.
Dorfles Gillo Garcìa Aurora Eccher Danilo Castagnoli Pier Giovanni
- Softcover
Seller: Studio Bibliografico Adige, Trento, ItalyStudio Bibliografico Adige
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
£ 10.69
£ 33.72 shippingShips from Italy to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Ottimo. Catalogo della mostra tenuta a Trento e Bologna nel 1993-1994. Illustrato con numerose fotografie in b/n e a colori. Testo anche in tedesco. Formato: 147 p., 27 cm, bross. Ottimo.

- Hardcover
- First Edition
Seller: Bergoglio Libri d'Epoca, RIVALBA, ItalyBergoglio Libri d'Epoca
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
£ 15.14
£ 57.93 shippingShips from Italy to U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
In 8° 345 pp. Prima edizione. Cartone editoriale, sovraccoperta. NUOVO. All books are in stock in fine condition or described meticulously. Very safe packaging.

- Hardcover
Seller: Buchpark, Trebbin, GermanyBuchpark
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 11.61
£ 90.78 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 3 available
Condition: Gut. Zustand: Gut | Seiten: 331 | Sprache: Italienisch | Produktart: Bücher | Keine Beschreibung verfügbar.

- Hardcover
Seller: Buchpark, Trebbin, GermanyBuchpark
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 11.61
£ 90.78 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 4 available
Condition: Gut. Zustand: Gut | Seiten: 331 | Sprache: Italienisch | Produktart: Bücher | Keine Beschreibung verfügbar.

- Hardcover
Seller: Buchpark, Trebbin, GermanyBuchpark
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
£ 11.96
£ 90.78 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Sehr gut. Zustand: Sehr gut | Seiten: 331 | Sprache: Italienisch | Produktart: Bücher | Keine Beschreibung verfügbar.

- Hardcover
Seller: Buchpark, Trebbin, GermanyBuchpark
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
£ 11.96
£ 90.78 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 5 available
Condition: Sehr gut. Zustand: Sehr gut | Seiten: 331 | Sprache: Italienisch | Produktart: Bücher | Keine Beschreibung verfügbar.