Language: English
Published by Loompanics Unlimited, 1995
ISBN 10: 155950126X ISBN 13: 9781559501262
Seller: TotalitarianMedia, Los Angeles, CA, U.S.A.
Soft cover. Condition: Fair. No Jacket. Stoned Free: How to Get High Without Drugs (ISBN: 155950126X / 1-55950-126-X) Wells, Patrick and Rushkoff, Douglas, Loompanics Unlimited, 1995, 157p, trade pb, covers bumped/scuffed/creased, clean text, solid binding----10.50.
Language: English
Published by Loompanics Unlimited, 1995
ISBN 10: 155950126X ISBN 13: 9781559501262
Seller: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Language: English
Published by Loompanics Unlimited, 1995
ISBN 10: 155950126X ISBN 13: 9781559501262
Seller: Burnt Biscuit Books, NEWNAN, GA, U.S.A.
paperback. Condition: Good. Clean text. Shelving code LSA.
Language: English
Published by Breakout Productions Inc, 2004
ISBN 10: 1893626504 ISBN 13: 9781893626508
Seller: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Language: English
Published by Breakout Productions Inc, 2004
ISBN 10: 1893626504 ISBN 13: 9781893626508
Seller: Blue Vase Books, Interlochen, MI, U.S.A.
Condition: good. Former library book with the usual stamps, stickers and labels. The item shows wear from consistent use, but it remains in good condition and works perfectly. All pages and cover are intact including the dust cover, if applicable . Spine may show signs of wear. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting. May NOT include discs, access code or other supplemental materials.
Language: English
Published by Breakout Productions Inc, Port Townsend, 2002
ISBN 10: 1893626504 ISBN 13: 9781893626508
Paperback. Condition: Near Fine. A nice, solid copy. ; 8vo; 157 pages.
Language: English
Published by Breakout Productions Inc, 2002
ISBN 10: 1893626504 ISBN 13: 9781893626508
Seller: Kimmies Collection, Maryville, TN, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. a very nice copy! clean and tight pages. fast and secure shipping.
Language: English
Published by loompanics unlimited, port townsend, washington, 1995
ISBN 10: 155950126X ISBN 13: 9781559501262
Seller: leaves, Brooklyn, NY, U.S.A.
1995. port townsend, washington: loompanics unlimited. isbn: 155950126x. softcover. book condition: negligible de-lamination. fine-.
Published by Publishing Info in Japanese, 1995
ISBN 10: 4787231189 ISBN 13: 9784787231185
Hardcover. Condition: Fine. Dust Jacket Condition: Very Good. Hardcover in DJ; 214pp; Slight edgewear to DJ, clean, tight copy, Fine/VG condition. Text in Japanese.
Language: English
Published by Loompanics Unlimited, 1995
ISBN 10: 155950126X ISBN 13: 9781559501262
Seller: SHIMEDIA, Brooklyn, NY, U.S.A.
Condition: New. Satisfaction Guaranteed or your money back.
Language: English
Published by Loompanics Unlimited, 1995
ISBN 10: 155950126X ISBN 13: 9781559501262
Seller: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, U.S.A.
paperback. Condition: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!