Dibujos (Over 2,300 results)

Language: Spanish
Published by Editorial Doncel 1973
- Hardcover
Seller: European Books and Media LLC, Oakland, CA, U.S.A.European Books and Media LLC
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 3.84
£ 3.54 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Hardcover. Condition: Very Good. good condition (never been read or sold) - Inside very clean. Colleccion Trinca. Text in Spanish. 48 pages.
Language: Spanish
Published by Monte Avila Editores, Venezuala 1978
- Softcover
- First Edition
Seller: Small World Books, Rochester, NY, U.S.A.Small World Books
Contact seller2-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 11.67
£ 4.48 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Wraps. Condition: Very Good. 1st Edition. Very nice copy exploring vegetables in poetic and whimsical words and art. In Spanish only. Rare. Size: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" Tall Square. Diane Roche (Dibujos) (illustrator).
Exploradores y conquistadores de Indias. Relatos geográficos
Dantin Cereceda, Juan (Selección, notas y mapas). Dibujos de F.Marco
Language: Spanish
Published by Instituto-Escuela. Junta para Ampliación de Estudio, Madrid 1934
- Softcover
Seller: Sheila B. Amdur, Coventry, CT, U.S.A.Sheila B. Amdur
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
£ 12.29
£ 4.10 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Soft cover. Condition: Near Fine. Unopened. 349 pp with maps, illustrations. An unused copy. Bookseller stamp on half title page. Biblioteca Literaria Del Estudiante XVII.
More imagesLanguage: Spanish
Published by Ediciones en Lenguas Extranjeras, 1984., Beijing. 1984
- Softcover
Seller: Librería "Franz Kafka" México., Cuernavaca, MOR, MexicoLibrería "Franz Kafka" México.
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 9.44
£ 8.02 shippingShips from Mexico to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Encuadernación de tapa blanda. Condition: Bueno. Yu Rulong (Admaptación. Chen Huiguan (Dibujos). La isla de los inmortales. Beijing, Ediciones en Lenguas Extranjeras, 1984. Características: Rústica en buen estado. 54 p. (21 x 18 cms.). Peso: 240 grs. (5681 NVO).

- Softcover
Seller: Librería Reencuentro, Madrid, M, SpainLibrería Reencuentro
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 5.87
£ 12.52 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Buen estado. 22x18.
Language: Spanish
Published by AUTORES LOCALES
Seller: Libreria El Dia, Tijuana, BCN, MexicoLibreria El Dia
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New. POR AMAR.

- Softcover
Seller: Casa del Libro A Specialty Bookstore, Sultan, WA, U.S.A.Casa del Libro A Specialty Bookstore
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 15.36
£ 3.73 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Soft cover. Condition: New. Dibujos de Roberta Morales. Pinturas de Len Epstein (illustrator).
Published by FOURNIER HERACLIO, VICTORIA SPAIN 1992
- Softcover
Seller: WONDERFUL BOOKS BY MAIL, CHICO-CA, CA, U.S.A.WONDERFUL BOOKS BY MAIL
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 11.52
£ 2.80 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. Original ed. CARDS IN VERY GOOD Condition IN GOOD SOLID BOX has bit wear, minor stain to corner of box. . INCLUDES NICE DESCRIPTIVE FLYERS; each card shows 2 discoverors & 3 ships on map of south america. Playing side shows large colorful portrait important person from that era with suit & number… of the card in clear, bright ink. all very nice condition.with original similarly decorated protective slip case #8420707012434; ColorFUL PLAYIING CARDS; 2X 55 CARDS & BOX pages; & Puzzles. Much valuable info & Play Described.

Neekibo. «El que no ha crecido». Traducción de Ana Rodríguez
DIETER & PLESSIX (Textos); PLESSIX, Michel (Dibujos); RABAROT, Isabelle (Color)
- Hardcover
Seller: Librería Reencuentro, Madrid, M, SpainLibrería Reencuentro
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
£ 9.78
£ 12.52 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Perfecto estado. 22x30.

Abececuentos. Cada letra, un cuento. Vol, 1
DOUMERC, Beatriz & BARNES, Gabriel (Cuentos); ELENA, Horacio (Dibujos)
- Hardcover
Seller: Librería Reencuentro, Madrid, M, SpainLibrería Reencuentro
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 7.34
£ 12.52 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Buen estado. 21x16 Álbum de cuentos cortos, cada uno con un simpático protagonista y con pictogramas (dibujos que sustituyen a las palabras). Cada cuento se centra en un sonido del alfabeto: de la A a la F. ¡Historias muy divertidas y fáciles de leer! A partir de 3 años. Romero, Horacio Elena (illustrator).
More imagesLanguage: Spanish
Published by Dibujos Musicales "Ambriz", sin año de edición., México.
- Softcover
Seller: Librería "Franz Kafka" México., Cuernavaca, MOR, MexicoLibrería "Franz Kafka" México.
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 12.58
£ 8.02 shippingShips from Mexico to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Encuadernación de tapa blanda. Condition: Bueno. Dibujos Musicales "Ambriz". Canciones de México. 200 joyas de la Canción Mexicana. México, Dibujos Musicales "Ambriz", sin año de edición. Características: Rústica en regular estado. Tiene reparación en el lomo. Le pusieron Diurex para sostener el lomo. 400 p. (17 x 12 cms.). Peso…: 450 grs. (4094 NVO).
Published by Consejo Superior de Investigaciones Cientificas 1970
Seller: Zubal-Books, Since 1961, Cleveland, OH, U.S.A.Zubal-Books, Since 1961
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Good. *Price HAS BEEN REDUCED by 10% until Monday, June 15 (sale item)* 355 pp., Paperback, unopened as issued, else good. - If you are reading this, this item is actually (physically) in our stock and ready for shipment once ordered. We are not bookjackers. Buyer is responsible for any additional duties, taxes, or fe…es required by recipient's country.
Language: German
Published by Pabel 1993
- Hardcover
Seller: Oberle, Bad Münstereifel, , GermanyOberle
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 7.56
£ 5.61 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
siehe Artikelbeschreibung. Condition: siehe Artikelbeschreibung. ; Abbildungen & Malvorlagen-Bögen in Originalgröße., DE, Zustand: Umschlag an Ecken etwas gedrückt; innen: gut; kein Besitzvermerk.

Historia Ilustrada de las Formas Artísticas vol. 12 -ASIA IV
MICHEL BEURDELEY, HUGUETTE ROUSSET - Dibujos de Odette Mukherjee y Muriel Thiriet
- Softcover
Seller: Falualb, Fregenal de la Sierra, BA, SpainFalualb
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
£ 8.89
£ 12.52 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: COMO NUEVO-Muy Bien. Historia Ilustrada de las Formas Artísticas vol. 12 -ASIA IV.

- Softcover
Seller: Falualb, Fregenal de la Sierra, BA, SpainFalualb
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
£ 8.89
£ 12.52 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: COMO NUEVO-Muy Bien. Historia Ilustrada de las Formas Artísticas vol. 1 - ORIENTE MEDIO.

- Softcover
Seller: Falualb, Fregenal de la Sierra, BA, SpainFalualb
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
£ 8.89
£ 12.52 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: COMO NUEVO-Muy Bien. Historia Ilustrada de las Formas Artísticas vol. 10 -ASIA II.

- Softcover
Seller: Falualb, Fregenal de la Sierra, BA, SpainFalualb
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
£ 8.89
£ 12.52 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: COMO NUEVO-Muy Bien. Historia Ilustrada de las Formas Artísticas vol. 8 - EL GOTICO.

- Softcover
Seller: Falualb, Fregenal de la Sierra, BA, SpainFalualb
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
£ 8.89
£ 12.52 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: COMO NUEVO-Muy Bien. Historia Ilustrada de las Formas Artísticas vol. 3 - GRECIA.

Historia Ilustrada de las Formas Artísticas vol. 9 - ASIA I
J.Auboyer, Chantal Massonaud, Jean Boisselier - Dibujos de Muriel Thiriet y Odette Mukherjee
- Softcover
Seller: Falualb, Fregenal de la Sierra, BA, SpainFalualb
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
£ 8.89
£ 12.52 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: COMO NUEVO-Muy Bien. Historia Ilustrada de las Formas Artísticas vol. 9 - ASIA I.

- Softcover
Seller: Falualb, Fregenal de la Sierra, BA, SpainFalualb
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
£ 8.89
£ 12.52 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: COMO NUEVO-Muy Bien. Historia Ilustrada de las Formas Artísticas vol. 7 - EL ROMANICO.

- Softcover
Seller: Falualb, Fregenal de la Sierra, BA, SpainFalualb
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
£ 8.89
£ 12.52 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: COMO NUEVO-Muy Bien. Historia Ilustrada de las Formas Artísticas vol. 6 - EL MUNDO BZANTINO IX-XV.

Historia Ilustrada de las Formas Artísticas vol. 2 - EGIPTO
CHRISTIANE DESROCHES NOBLECOURT - dibujos Chantal Dulos y Guy Lecuyot
- Softcover
Seller: Falualb, Fregenal de la Sierra, BA, SpainFalualb
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
£ 8.89
£ 12.52 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: COMO NUEVO-Muy Bien. Historia Ilustrada de las Formas Artísticas vol. 2 - EGIPTO.

- Softcover
Seller: Falualb, Fregenal de la Sierra, BA, SpainFalualb
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
£ 8.89
£ 12.52 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: COMO NUEVO-Muy Bien. Historia Ilustrada de las Formas Artísticas vol. 11 -ASIA III.

Historia Ilustrada de las Formas Artísticas vol. 4 - ETRURIA Y ROMA
FRANCOIS BARRATTE, CATHERINE METZGER - Dibujos de Marie Bevillard y marie-lise Bordreuil
- Softcover
Seller: Falualb, Fregenal de la Sierra, BA, SpainFalualb
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
£ 8.89
£ 12.52 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: COMO NUEVO-Muy Bien. Historia Ilustrada de las Formas Artísticas vol. 4 - ETRURIA Y ROMA.
More imagesgrabados de pintores y escultores contemporaneos
Elaine L. Johnson (Curadora Associada de Dibujos y Grabados)
Language: Spanish
Published by The Museum of Modern Art, New York 1966
- Softcover
- First Edition
Seller: Rareeclectic, pound ridge, NY, U.S.A.Rareeclectic
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
£ 22.28
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Soft cover. Condition: Near Fine. 1st Edition. The Museum of Modern Art, New York, 1966. First Edition(NAP). In Spanish. Exceptional condition. Very, very clean inside and out. One spot on the front cover. Pages have No soiling, No markings or writing, No tears., No darkening. A tiny corner crease on the last two pages. 52 pages…. Color and B&W illustrations. El Museo de Arte Moderno, Nueva York, 1966. Primera edición (NAP). En español. Condiciones excepcionales. Muy, muy limpio por dentro y por fuera. Un punto en la portada. Las páginas tienen Sin suciedad, sin marcas o por escrito, sin lágrimas., Sin oscurecimiento. Desafiando la edad. 52 páginas. En color y en blanco y negro ilustraciones.

- Softcover
Seller: Casa del Libro A Specialty Bookstore, Sultan, WA, U.S.A.Casa del Libro A Specialty Bookstore
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 18.44
£ 3.73 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Mass Market Paperback. Condition: New. Coleccion Popular, 4. NUEVO/BRAND NEW. Dibujos de Alberto Beltran (illustrator).
Language: Spanish
Published by Everest, Editorial, León 1985
- Hardcover
Seller: Llibrenet, Sant Feliu del Raco, B, SpainLlibrenet
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
£ 4.44
£ 17.26 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Encuadernación de tapa dura. Condition: Como Nuevo. Dust Jacket Condition: Como Nuevo. 2ª Edición. Texto: F. Capdevila. Famosas películas con dibujos (illustrator).
Language: Spanish
Published by Ed. Plaza y Janés, Barcelona 1987
- Softcover
Seller: Llibrenet, Sant Feliu del Raco, B, SpainLlibrenet
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 4.44
£ 17.26 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Blanda. Condition: Buen estado. Dibujos b/n en texto. (illustrator).
Language: Spanish
Published by Ed. Teide 1963
- Softcover
Seller: Llibrenet, Sant Feliu del Raco, B, SpainLlibrenet
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 4.44
£ 17.26 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Blanda. Condition: Buen estado. Desgaste en bordes, propio del uso. Dibujos en texto (illustrator).
Language: Spanish
Published by Cromosoma, Barcelona 1999
- Hardcover
Seller: Llibrenet, Sant Feliu del Raco, B, SpainLlibrenet
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 4.44
£ 17.26 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Encuadernación de tapa dura. Condition: Bien. 2ª Edición. La fotografía que aparece en la pantalla puede ser distinta a la real. Todos nuestros libros son de segunda mano. Infantil (illustrator).