Cooper Elley (850 results)

Language: English
Published by AFK 2021
Series: Five Nights At Freddy's, Book 9 of 12. Book 9 of 12 - Five Nights At Freddy's
- Softcover
Seller: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, U.S.A.Your Online Bookstore
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 2.90
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
paperback. Condition: Good.

Five Nights at Freddy?s: Fazbear Frights #4
Cawthon, Scott; Waggener, Andrea; Cooper, Elley; Parra, Kelly
Language: English
Published by Scholastic Inc. 2020
Series: Five Nights At Freddy's, Book 4 of 12. Book 4 of 12 - Five Nights At Freddy's
- Softcover
Seller: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, U.S.A.Orion Tech
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fair
£ 2.90
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
paperback. Condition: Fair.

Five Nights at Freddy?s: Fazbear Frights #4
Cawthon, Scott; Waggener, Andrea; Cooper, Elley; Parra, Kelly
Language: English
Published by Scholastic Inc. 2020
Series: Five Nights At Freddy's, Book 4 of 12. Book 4 of 12 - Five Nights At Freddy's
- Softcover
Seller: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, U.S.A.Orion Tech
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 2.90
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
paperback. Condition: Good.

Language: English
Published by AFK 2021
Series: Five Nights At Freddy's, Book 9 of 12. Book 9 of 12 - Five Nights At Freddy's
- Softcover
Seller: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, U.S.A.Gulf Coast Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 2.90
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
paperback. Condition: Good.

Language: English
Published by Scholastic Inc. 2020
Series: Five Nights At Freddy's, Book 3 of 12. Book 3 of 12 - Five Nights At Freddy's
- Softcover
Seller: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, U.S.A.Orion Tech
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fair
£ 2.90
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
paperback. Condition: Fair.

Language: English
Published by AFK 2021
Series: Five Nights At Freddy's, Book 9 of 12. Book 9 of 12 - Five Nights At Freddy's
- Softcover
Seller: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, U.S.A.Orion Tech
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 2.90
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
paperback. Condition: Good.

Language: English
Published by Scholastic Inc. 2020
Series: Five Nights At Freddy's, Book 3 of 12. Book 3 of 12 - Five Nights At Freddy's
- Softcover
Seller: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, U.S.A.Gulf Coast Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 2.90
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
paperback. Condition: Good.

Language: English
Published by Scholastic Inc. 2020
Series: Five Nights At Freddy's, Book 3 of 12. Book 3 of 12 - Five Nights At Freddy's
- Softcover
Seller: Dream Books Co., Denver, CO, U.S.A.Dream Books Co.
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 2.95
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Condition: good. Gently used with minimal wear on the corners and cover. A few pages may contain light highlighting or writing, but the text remains fully legible. Dust jacket may be missing, and supplemental materials like CDs or codes may not be included. May be ex-library with library markings. Ships promptly.

Five Nights at Freddyâs: Fazbear Frights #4
Cawthon, Scott; Waggener, Andrea; Cooper, Elley; Parra, Kelly
Language: English
Published by Scholastic Inc. 2020
Series: Five Nights At Freddy's, Book 4 of 12. Book 4 of 12 - Five Nights At Freddy's
- Softcover
Seller: Aspen Book Co., Denver, CO, U.S.A.Aspen Book Co.
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 3.31
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: good. A well-loved companion. Corners and cover might show a little wear, and you could find some notes or highlights. The dust jacket might be MIA, it might have been a library book and extras aren't guaranteedâ"but the story's all there.

Language: English
Published by Scholastic Inc. 2019
Series: Five Nights At Freddy's, Book 1 of 12. Book 1 of 12 - Five Nights At Freddy's
- Softcover
Seller: Aspen Book Co., Denver, CO, U.S.A.Aspen Book Co.
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 3.31
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: good. A well-loved companion. Corners and cover might show a little wear, and you could find some notes or highlights. The dust jacket might be MIA, it might have been a library book and extras aren't guaranteedâ"but the story's all there.

Five Nights at Freddy's: Fazbear Frights Graphic Novel Collection Vol. 1
Cawthon, Scott; Cooper, Elley; West, Carly Anne; Hastings, Christopher [Adapter]; Esmeralda, Didi [Illustrator]; Morris, Anthony [Illustrator]; Santagata, Andi [Illustrator];
Language: English
Published by Graphix 2022
Series: Five Nights at Freddy's Graphic Novels, Book 1 of 5. Book 1 of 5 - Five Nights at Freddy's Graphic Novels
- Softcover
Seller: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, U.S.A.Your Online Bookstore
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 3.38
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
paperback. Condition: Good. Esmeralda, Didi; Morris, Anthony; Santagata, Andi (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Scholastic Inc. 2019
Series: Five Nights At Freddy's, Book 1 of 12. Book 1 of 12 - Five Nights At Freddy's
- Softcover
Seller: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, U.S.A.Zoom Books Company
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fair
£ 3.39
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: acceptable. Book is in acceptable condition and shows signs of wear. Book may also include underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.

Language: English
Published by Scholastic Inc. 2019
Series: Five Nights At Freddy's, Book 1 of 12. Book 1 of 12 - Five Nights At Freddy's
- Softcover
Seller: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, U.S.A.Zoom Books Company
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 3.39
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 9 available
Condition: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.

Language: English
Published by Scholastic Inc. 2019
Series: Five Nights At Freddy's, Book 1 of 12. Book 1 of 12 - Five Nights At Freddy's
- Softcover
Seller: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, U.S.A.Zoom Books East
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 3.39
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 5 available
Condition: good. Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.

Language: English
Published by Scholastic Inc. 2019
Series: Five Nights At Freddy's, Book 1 of 12. Book 1 of 12 - Five Nights At Freddy's
- Softcover
Seller: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, U.S.A.Zoom Books East
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fair
£ 3.39
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 3 available
Condition: acceptable. Book is in acceptable condition and shows signs of wear. Book may also include underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.

Language: English
Published by Scholastic Inc. 2020
Series: Five Nights At Freddy's, Book 3 of 12. Book 3 of 12 - Five Nights At Freddy's
- Softcover
Seller: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, U.S.A.Zoom Books East
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 3.39
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Condition: good. Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.

Five Nights at Freddyâs: Fazbear Frights #4
Cawthon, Scott; Waggener, Andrea; Cooper, Elley; Parra, Kelly
Language: English
Published by Scholastic Inc. 2020
Series: Five Nights At Freddy's, Book 4 of 12. Book 4 of 12 - Five Nights At Freddy's
- Softcover
Seller: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, U.S.A.Zoom Books Company
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 3.39
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 3 available
Condition: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.

Language: English
Published by Scholastic Inc. 2020
Series: Five Nights At Freddy's, Book 3 of 12. Book 3 of 12 - Five Nights At Freddy's
- Softcover
Seller: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, U.S.A.Zoom Books Company
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 3.39
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Condition: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.

Five Nights at Freddyâs: Fazbear Frights #4
Cawthon, Scott; Waggener, Andrea; Cooper, Elley; Parra, Kelly
Language: English
Published by Scholastic Inc. 2020
Series: Five Nights At Freddy's, Book 4 of 12. Book 4 of 12 - Five Nights At Freddy's
- Softcover
Seller: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, U.S.A.Zoom Books East
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 3.39
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: good. Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.

Language: English
Published by AFK 2021
Series: Five Nights At Freddy's, Book 9 of 12. Book 9 of 12 - Five Nights At Freddy's
- Softcover
Seller: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, U.S.A.Zoom Books Company
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 3.39
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.

Language: English
Published by Graphix 2022
Series: Five Nights at Freddy's Graphic Novels, Book 1 of 5. Book 1 of 5 - Five Nights at Freddy's Graphic Novels
- Softcover
Seller: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, U.S.A.Zoom Books Company
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 3.39
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 3 available
Condition: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service. Esmeralda, Didi; Morris, Anthony; Santagata, Andi (ill…ustrator).

Language: English
Published by Scholastic Inc. 2021
Series: Five Nights At Freddy's, Book 11 of 12. Book 11 of 12 - Five Nights At Freddy's
- Softcover
Seller: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, U.S.A.Zoom Books East
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 3.39
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 6 available
Condition: good. Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.

Language: English
Published by Scholastic Inc. 2022
Series: Five Nights at Freddy's: Tales from the Pizzaplex, Book 2 of 8. Book 2 of 8 - Five Nights at Freddy's: Tales from the Pizzaplex
- Softcover
Seller: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, U.S.A.Zoom Books East
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 3.39
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 3 available
Condition: good. Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.

Language: English
Published by Graphix 2022
Series: Five Nights at Freddy's Graphic Novels, Book 1 of 5. Book 1 of 5 - Five Nights at Freddy's Graphic Novels
- Softcover
Seller: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, U.S.A.Zoom Books East
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 3.39
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: good. Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service. Esmeralda, Didi; Morris, Anthony; Santagata, Andi (illu…strator).

Language: English
Published by Scholastic Inc. 2020
Series: Five Nights At Freddy's, Book 3 of 12. Book 3 of 12 - Five Nights At Freddy's
- Softcover
Seller: Dream Books Co., Denver, CO, U.S.A.Dream Books Co.
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fair
£ 3.41
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: acceptable. This copy has clearly been enjoyedâ"expect noticeable shelf wear and some minor creases to the cover. Binding is strong, and all pages are legible. May contain previous library markings or stamps.

Language: English
Published by Scholastic Inc. 2020
Series: Creepshow, Book 1 of 2. Book 1 of 2 - Creepshow
- Softcover
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 3.42
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Condition: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

Language: English
Published by Scholastic Inc. 2020
Series: Creepshow, Book 1 of 2. Book 1 of 2 - Creepshow
- Softcover
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 3.42
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Condition: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

Language: English
Published by Graphix 2022
Series: Five Nights at Freddy's Graphic Novels, Book 1 of 5. Book 1 of 5 - Five Nights at Freddy's Graphic Novels
- Softcover
Seller: Aspen Book Co., Denver, CO, U.S.A.Aspen Book Co.
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fair
£ 3.43
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: acceptable. It's been through some chapters of life! Expect visible wearâ"creases, notes, highlights, maybe even a splash of water here and there. Perfect for readers who love a book with history. Esmeralda, Didi; Morris, Anthony; Santagata, Andi (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Scholastic Inc. 2020
Series: Creepshow, Book 1 of 2. Book 1 of 2 - Creepshow
- Softcover
Seller: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, U.S.A.Your Online Bookstore
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fair
£ 3.43
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
paperback. Condition: Fair.

Language: English
Published by Scholastic Inc. 2019
Series: Five Nights At Freddy's, Book 1 of 12. Book 1 of 12 - Five Nights At Freddy's
- Softcover
Seller: Jenson Books Inc, Logan, UT, U.S.A.Jenson Books Inc
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 3.44
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
paperback. Condition: Good. The item is in good condition and works perfectly, however it is showing some signs of previous ownership which could include: small tears, scuffing, notes, highlighting, gift inscriptions, and library markings.