Condition: Very Good. Cole, Henry (illustrator). Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Condition: Good. Cole, Henry (illustrator). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Condition: Good. Cole, Henry (illustrator). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Condition: Very Good. Cole, Henry (illustrator). Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Condition: Good. Cole, Henry (illustrator). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Good. Cole, Henry (illustrator). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Acceptable. Cole, Henry (illustrator). Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Language: English
Published by Katherine Tegen Books, 2017
ISBN 10: 0062245449 ISBN 13: 9780062245441
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Very Good. Cole, Henry (illustrator). Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Language: English
Published by Katherine Tegen Books, 2017
ISBN 10: 0062245449 ISBN 13: 9780062245441
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Acceptable. Cole, Henry (illustrator). Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Condition: Good. Cole, Henry (illustrator). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Condition: Very Good. Cole, Henry (illustrator). Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Condition: Very Good. Cole, Henry (illustrator). Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Condition: Acceptable. Cole, Henry (illustrator). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Language: English
Published by Katherine Tegen Books, 2017
ISBN 10: 0062245449 ISBN 13: 9780062245441
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Good. Cole, Henry (illustrator). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Condition: Very Good. Cole, Henry (illustrator). Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Condition: Good. Cole, Henry (illustrator). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Condition: Good. Cole, Henry (illustrator). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Condition: Acceptable. Cole, Henry (illustrator). Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Condition: Acceptable. Cole, Henry (illustrator). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Language: English
Published by Katherine Tegen Books, 2010
ISBN 10: 0061704105 ISBN 13: 9780061704109
Seller: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, U.S.A.
hardcover. Condition: Good. Cole, Henry (illustrator).
paperback. Condition: Fair. Cole, Henry (illustrator).
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Good. Cole, Henry (illustrator). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Condition: Very Good. Cole, Henry (illustrator). Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Seller: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, U.S.A.
paperback. Condition: Fair. Cole, Henry (illustrator).
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Acceptable. Cole, Henry (illustrator). Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
paperback. Condition: Fair. Cole, Henry (illustrator).
paperback. Condition: Good. Cole, Henry (illustrator).
paperback. Condition: Good. Cole, Henry (illustrator).
Language: English
Published by Katherine Tegen Books, 2010
ISBN 10: 0061704105 ISBN 13: 9780061704109
Seller: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condition: Fair. Cole, Henry (illustrator).
paperback. Condition: Fair. Cole, Henry (illustrator).