Cheung Jim (946 results)

- Softcover
Seller: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, U.S.A.Gulf Coast Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 2.92
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Good.

- Softcover
Seller: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, U.S.A.Zoom Books East
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fair
£ 3.44
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: acceptable. Book is in acceptable condition and shows signs of wear. Book may also include underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service. Dauterman, Russell; Cheung, J…im; Molina, Jorge; Yeung, Craig; Wong, Walden (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by DC Comics 2019
Series: Justice League (2018-), Book 3 of 14. Book 3 of 14 - Justice League (2018-)
- Softcover
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 3.88
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Jimenez, Jorge; Cheung, Jim (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Marvel Universe 2018
Series: Astonishing X-Men (2017-2018), Book 1 of 3. Book 1 of 3 - Astonishing X-Men (2017-2018)
- Softcover
Seller: Evergreen Goodwill, Seattle, U.S.A.Evergreen Goodwill
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 1.19
£ 2.99 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
paperback. Condition: Good. McGuinness, Ed; Cheung, Jim; Marvel Various (illustrator).

- Softcover
Seller: Greenworld Books, arlington, U.S.A.Greenworld Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 4.48
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy. Dauterman, Russell; Cheung, Jim; Molina, Jorge; Yeung, Craig; Wong, Walden (illustrator).

- Softcover
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 4.63
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Condition: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Dauterman, Russell; Cheung, Jim; Molina, Jorge; Yeung, Craig; Wong, Walden (illustrator).

- Softcover
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 4.63
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Dauterman, Russell; Cheung, Jim; Molina, Jorge; Yeung, Craig; Wong, Walden (illustrator).

- Softcover
Seller: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, U.S.A.Half Price Books Inc.
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 1.93
£ 2.62 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

- Softcover
Seller: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, U.S.A.Once Upon A Time Books
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 1.62
£ 2.96 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
paperback. Condition: Good. This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear . This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear .

Language: English
Published by Marvel Enterprises 2007
Series: Young Avengers, Book 2 of 3. Book 2 of 3 - Young Avengers
- Softcover
Seller: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, U.S.A.Zoom Books East
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 4.81
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service. Jim Cheung; Andrea Di Vito; Gene Ha; John Dell; Andrew… Hennessy; Dave Meikis (illustrator).

- Softcover
Seller: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, U.S.A.HPB-Diamond
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 1.95
£ 2.81 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Dauterman, Russell; Cheung, Jim; Molina, Jorge; Yeung, Craig; Wong, Walden (illustrator).

- Softcover
Seller: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, U.S.A.Half Price Books Inc.
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 2.32
£ 2.62 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

- Softcover
Seller: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 5.04
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Dauterman, Russell; Cheung, Jim; Molina, Jorge; Yeung, Craig; Wong, Walden (illustrator).

- Softcover
Seller: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 5.04
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Dauterman, Russell; Cheung, Jim; Molina, Jorge; Yeung, Craig; Wong, Walden (illustrator).

- Softcover
Seller: Blue Vase Books, Interlochen, U.S.A.Blue Vase Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fair
£ 5.11
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: acceptable. The item is very worn but is perfectly usable. Signs of wear can include aesthetic issues such as scratches, dents, worn and creased covers, folded page corners and minor liquid stains. All pages and the cover are intact, but the dust cover may be missing. Pages may include moderate to heavy amount of note…s and highlighting, but the text is not obscured or unreadable. Page edges may have foxing age related spots and browning . May NOT include discs, access code or other supplemental materials. Dauterman, Russell; Cheung, Jim; Molina, Jorge; Yeung, Craig; Wong, Walden (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Marvel Comics Group 1900
Series: Young Avengers, Book 1 of 3. Book 1 of 3 - Young Avengers
- Hardcover
Seller: Bay State Book Company, North Smithfield, U.S.A.Bay State Book Company
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 5.14
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: very_good. Jim Cheung (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Marvel Comics Group 1900
Series: Young Avengers, Book 1 of 3. Book 1 of 3 - Young Avengers
- Hardcover
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 5.24
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Jim Cheung (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Marvel 2018
Series: Marvel Two-In-One (2017-2018), Book 1 of 2. Book 1 of 2 - Marvel Two-In-One (2017-2018)
- Softcover
Seller: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fair
£ 5.30
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Fair. No Jacket. Former library book; Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Cheung, Jim; Schiti, Valerio (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Marvel 2018
Series: Marvel Two-In-One (2017-2018), Book 1 of 2. Book 1 of 2 - Marvel Two-In-One (2017-2018)
- Softcover
Seller: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 5.30
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Cheung, Jim; Schiti, Valerio (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Marvel 2018
Series: Marvel Two-In-One (2017-2018), Book 1 of 2. Book 1 of 2 - Marvel Two-In-One (2017-2018)
- Softcover
Seller: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 5.30
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Cheung, Jim; Schiti, Valerio (illustrator).

- Softcover
Seller: Project HOME Books, Philadelphia, U.S.A.Project HOME Books
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 1.66
£ 3.74 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Good.

Language: English
Published by Marvel 2007
Series: New Avengers (2004-2010), Book 5 of 15. Book 5 of 15 - New Avengers (2004-2010)
- Softcover
Seller: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, U.S.A.Half Price Books Inc.
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 2.89
£ 2.62 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Howard Chaykin; Pasqual Ferry; Olivier Coipel; Leinil Francis Yu; Jim Cheung; Adi Granov;… John Dell; Jose Pimentel (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Marvel 2009
Series: New Avengers (2004-2010), Book 9 of 15. Book 9 of 15 - New Avengers (2004-2010)
- Softcover
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 5.59
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Tan, Billy; Cheung, Jim (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Marvel 2018
Series: Astonishing X-Men (2017-2018), Book 1 of 3. Book 1 of 3 - Astonishing X-Men (2017-2018)
- Softcover
Seller: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, U.S.A.HPB-Ruby
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 2.71
£ 2.81 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. McGuinness, Ed; Cheung, Jim; Marvel Various (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Marvel 2018
Series: Astonishing X-Men (2017-2018), Book 1 of 3. Book 1 of 3 - Astonishing X-Men (2017-2018)
- Softcover
Seller: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, U.S.A.HPB-Emerald
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 2.71
£ 2.81 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. McGuinness, Ed; Cheung, Jim; Marvel Various (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Marvel 2009
Series: New Avengers (2004-2010), Book 9 of 15. Book 9 of 15 - New Avengers (2004-2010)
- Softcover
Seller: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 5.62
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Tan, Billy; Cheung, Jim (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Marvel Enterprises 2009
Series: New Avengers (2004-2010), Book 9 of 15. Book 9 of 15 - New Avengers (2004-2010)
- Softcover
Seller: Goodwill Books, Hillsboro, U.S.A.Goodwill Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 2.55
£ 2.99 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Condition: good. Signs of wear and consistent use. Tan, Billy; Cheung, Jim (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Marvel 2007
Series: New Avengers (2004-2010), Book 5 of 15. Book 5 of 15 - New Avengers (2004-2010)
- Softcover
Seller: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, U.S.A.HPB-Emerald
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 2.89
£ 2.81 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Howard Chaykin; Pasqual Ferry; Olivier Coipel; Leinil Francis Yu; Jim Cheung; Adi Granov;… John Dell; Jose Pimentel (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Marvel 2007
Series: New Avengers (2004-2010), Book 5 of 15. Book 5 of 15 - New Avengers (2004-2010)
- Hardcover
Seller: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, U.S.A.Half Price Books Inc.
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 3.09
£ 2.62 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Howard Chaykin; Adi Granov; Olivier Coipel; Leinil Francis Yu; Jim Cheung (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Marvel 2007
Series: New Avengers (2004-2010), Book 5 of 15. Book 5 of 15 - New Avengers (2004-2010)
- Softcover
Seller: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, U.S.A.HPB-Ruby
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 2.89
£ 2.81 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Howard Chaykin; Pasqual Ferry; Olivier Coipel; Leinil Francis Yu; Jim Cheung; Adi Granov;… John Dell; Jose Pimentel (illustrator).