Catala Ellen (62 results)

- Softcover
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 2.71
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

- Softcover
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 2.91
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 5 available
Condition: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Greg Harris (illustrator).

- Softcover
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 2.91
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Greg Harris (illustrator).

- Softcover
Seller: Orion Tech, Kingwood, U.S.A.Orion Tech
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 2.92
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Good. Greg Harris (illustrator).

- Softcover
Seller: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, U.S.A.Your Online Bookstore
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 2.92
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Good. Greg Harris (illustrator).

- Softcover
Seller: Reliant Bookstore, El Dorado, U.S.A.Reliant Bookstore
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fair
£ 3.79
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Condition: acceptable. This book is a well used but readable copy. Integrity of the book is still intact with no missing pages. May have considerable notes or highlighting. Cover image on the book may vary. Ships out quickly in a secure plastic mailer. Greg Harris (illustrator).

- Softcover
Seller: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, U.S.A.HPB-Emerald
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 1.93
£ 2.81 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

- Softcover
Seller: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 4.93
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Greg Harris (illustrator).

- Softcover
Seller: Better World Books: West, Reno, U.S.A.Better World Books: West
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 5.05
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Condition: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good. Greg Harris (illustrator).

- Softcover
Seller: Hawking Books, Edgewood, U.S.A.Hawking Books
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 5.21
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Good. Good Condition. Five star seller - Buy with confidence. Greg Harris (illustrator).

- Softcover
Seller: Wonder Book, Frederick, U.S.A.Wonder Book
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 5.86
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Good. Good condition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains. Greg Harris (illustrator).

- Softcover
Seller: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, U.S.A.-OnTimeBooks-
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 5.97
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: very_good. Gently read. May have name of previous ownership, or ex-library edition. Binding tight; spine straight and smooth, with no creasing; covers clean and crisp. Minimal signs of handling or shelving. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Sh…ips USPS Media Mail. Botzis, Ka (illustrator).

- Softcover
Seller: Bookworksonline, Crossville, U.S.A.Bookworksonline
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 3.85
£ 2.07 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 4 available
Glossy Soft Cover. Condition: New. Dust Jacket Condition: Not Issued. National Leveled Reader Edition. New 2020 Copyright In Soft Cover Format, McGraw-Hill Education, Inspire Science, When The Weather Changes, Nonfiction, Science, National Leveled Reader Edition, ELL Level, GR B, Benchmark 2, Lexile 290 With Focus On Science, Ch…anging Seasons, Changing Weather, Ask And Answer Questions, Key Details, Vocabulary, 9 Pages, Pictorial Cover Featuring Autumn Leaves; CD, Access Code, Software Not Issued; ISBN 10: 0076827089 ISBN 13: 9780076827084 (2020 Copyright).

- Softcover
Seller: Bookworksonline, Crossville, U.S.A.Bookworksonline
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 3.85
£ 2.07 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 4 available
Glossy Soft Cover. Condition: New. Dust Jacket Condition: Not Issued. New 2020 Copyright In Soft Cover Format, McGraw-Hill Education, Inspire Science, When The Weather Changes, Science, GR H, Benchmark 14, Lexile 390, National Beyond Level, Leveled Reader Edition With Ask And Answer Questions, Vocabulary, 9 Pages, Pictorial Cove…r Featuring Autumn Colors; CD, Access Code, Software Not Issued; ISBN 10: 0076826996 ISBN 13: 9780076826995 (2020 Copyright).

- Softcover
Seller: Bookworksonline, Crossville, U.S.A.Bookworksonline
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 3.85
£ 2.07 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 4 available
Glossy Soft Cover. Condition: New. Dust Jacket Condition: Not Issued. Leveled Reader Edition. New 2020 Copyright In Soft Cover Format, McGraw-Hill Education, Inspire Science, When The Weather Changes, Science, On Level, GR B, Benchmark 2, Lexile 280, National Nonfiction Leveled Reader Edition With Ask And Answer Questions, Key D…etails, Vocabulary, Full Color Photography, 9 Pages, Pictorial Cover Featuring Autumn Leaves; CD, Access Code, Software Not Issued; ISBN 10: 007682697X ISBN 13: 9780076826971 (2020 Copyright).

- Softcover
Seller: Bookworksonline, Crossville, U.S.A.Bookworksonline
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 3.85
£ 2.07 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 3 available
Glossy Soft Cover. Condition: New. Dust Jacket Condition: Not Issued. Leveled Reader Edition. New 2020 Copyright In Soft Cover Format, McGraw-Hill Inspire Science Grade K, National Leveled Reader, When The Weather Changes, Approaching Level, Inspire Science Grade K, Leveled Reader, When The Weather Changes, Science, Approaching…Level GRB, Benchmark 2, Lexile 230 With Ask And Answer Questions, Key Details, Vocabulary, Full Color Photography, 9 Pages, Pictorial Cover Featuring Autumn Colors; CD, Access Code, Software Not Issued; ISBN 10: 0076826961 ISBN 13: 9780076826964 (2020 Copyright).

- Softcover
Seller: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, U.S.A.Half Price Books Inc.
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 1.92
£ 2.62 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

- Softcover
Seller: Hawking Books, Edgewood, U.S.A.Hawking Books
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 6.70
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Good. Good Condition. Five star seller - Buy with confidence.

- Softcover
- First Edition
Seller: Better World Books, Mishawaka, U.S.A.Better World Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 6.74
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Good. 1st Edition. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

- Softcover
- First Edition
Seller: Better World Books, Mishawaka, U.S.A.Better World Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 7.52
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Condition: Very Good. 1st Edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

- Softcover
- First Edition
Seller: Better World Books, Mishawaka, U.S.A.Better World Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 7.52
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Good. 1st Edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

- Softcover
Seller: Bookworksonline, Crossville, U.S.A.Bookworksonline
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 5.40
£ 2.07 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Glossy Soft Cover. Condition: New. Dust Jacket Condition: Not Issued. Leveled Reader Edition. New 2016 Copyright In Soft Cover Format, Inspire Science, Grade K, Approaching Level, When The Weather Changes: National Nonfiction Leveled Reader, Lexile 70 With Glossary, Index, Full Color Photography, 9 Pages, Pictorial Orange, Gold…Cover Featuring Autumn Colors; CD, Access Code, Software Not Issued; ISBN 10: 0021332290 ISBN 13: 9780021332298 (2016 Copyright). Jerry Whaley, Cover Photographer (illustrator).

- Softcover
Seller: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fair
£ 7.70
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Softcover
Seller: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fair
£ 7.70
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Softcover
Seller: Hawking Books, Edgewood, U.S.A.Hawking Books
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 7.89
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Very Good. Very Good Condition. Has some wear. Five star seller - Buy with confidence. Greg Harris (illustrator).

- Softcover
Seller: THEVILLAGEBOOKSTORE, Fall River, U.S.A.THEVILLAGEBOOKSTORE
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 5.01
£ 2.99 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Library Binding. Condition: New. LB.

- Softcover
Seller: Better World Books, Mishawaka, U.S.A.Better World Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 10.25
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

- Softcover
Seller: Redux Books, Grand Rapids, U.S.A.Redux Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
£ 8.26
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Paperback. Condition: As New. Like New Paperback. Covers show very minor shelf wear otherwise an unblemished copy.; 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Ships same or next business day.

Seller: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fair
£ 7.69
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Unknown. Condition: Fair. No Jacket. Former library book; Missing dust jacket; Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Softcover
Seller: BooksRun, Philadelphia, U.S.A.BooksRun
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 12.03
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.