Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Language: English
Published by Outskirts Press, Incorporated, 2017
ISBN 10: 1432787225 ISBN 13: 9781432787226
Seller: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.
Condition: Fine. Used book that is in almost brand-new condition. May contain a remainder mark. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Language: English
Published by Empire & Great Jones Little Press, 2015
ISBN 10: 1680730525 ISBN 13: 9781680730524
Condition: Very Good. Choong Yoon; Casey Robin (illustrator). Very Good condition. Volume 2, Issue 1. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Hardcover. Condition: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Hardcover. Condition: Acceptable. Connecting readers with great books since 1972. Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have condition issues including wear and notes/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Condition: good. There is handwriting, stickers or numbers inside the front cover Cover Case has some rubbing and edgewear. Access codes, CD's, slipcovers and other accessories may not be included.
Seller: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Hardcover. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Hardcover. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condition: New.
Seller: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, U.S.A.
Paperback or Softback. Condition: New. From Diversity to Unity: Creating the Energy of Connection. Book.
Language: English
Published by CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2013
ISBN 10: 1484992830 ISBN 13: 9781484992838
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Language: English
Published by CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2013
ISBN 10: 1484992830 ISBN 13: 9781484992838
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condition: New.
Hardcover. Condition: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Condition: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Seller: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, U.S.A.
hardcover. Condition: New.
Condition: New.
hardcover. Condition: Very Good. Used - very good - a nice sound copy - no internal markings or names.
Seller: J J Basset Books, bassettbooks, bookfarm.co.uk, Peter Tavy, United Kingdom
Glossy Boards. Condition: Near Fine (NEAR NEW). No Jacket. This book is part of a large purchase from a Public Sector Library and except where mentioned are for the most part LIKE NEW! MOSTLY the ONLY flaws are the blacked out (they insisted) Library stamps which show many of them to be UNUSED! This copy Near Fine (NEAR NEW) FEEL FREE TO E-MAIL FOR PHOTOGRAPHS AND FURTHER DETAILS. FROM A DEALER WHO TELLS YOU WHO THEY ARE AND WHAT THEIR TELEPHONE AND ADDRESS CONTACT DETAILS ARE! Size: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾". EX PUBLIC SECTOR LIBRARY BLACK.
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United Kingdom
£ 14.52
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketCondition: New. In.
Seller: Chiron Media, Wallingford, United Kingdom
PF. Condition: New.
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United Kingdom
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United Kingdom
Condition: New.
Hardback. Condition: New.
Language: English
Published by Outskirts Press 5/30/2017, 2017
ISBN 10: 1432787225 ISBN 13: 9781432787226
Seller: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, U.S.A.
Hardback or Cased Book. Condition: New. Neuroscience of Inclusion: New Skills for New Times. Book.
Language: English
Published by CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2013
ISBN 10: 1484992830 ISBN 13: 9781484992838
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United Kingdom
Condition: New.
Language: English
Published by CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2013
ISBN 10: 1484992830 ISBN 13: 9781484992838
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United Kingdom
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United Kingdom
£ 23.51
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketCondition: New. In.
Published by Central Connecticut State University ENG 483, 2012
Seller: Alplaus Books, Alplaus, NY, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. Pages unmarked, modest wear.