paperback. Condition: Very Good. Craig Thompson; Jeff Matsuda; Sean Phillips; Alex Maleev; Francisco Ruiz Velasco; Leinil Francis Yu (illustrator). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
paperback. Condition: Very Good. Craig Thompson; Jeff Matsuda; Sean Phillips; Alex Maleev; Francisco Ruiz Velasco; Leinil Francis Yu (illustrator). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
paperback. Condition: Very Good. Craig Thompson; Jeff Matsuda; Sean Phillips; Alex Maleev; Francisco Ruiz Velasco; Leinil Francis Yu (illustrator). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
paperback. Condition: Very Good. Craig Thompson; Jeff Matsuda; Sean Phillips; Alex Maleev; Francisco Ruiz Velasco; Leinil Francis Yu (illustrator). The copy shows minor external wear, but is in otherwise clean condition.
Language: English
Published by Dynamite Entertainment, 2009
ISBN 10: 1606900781 ISBN 13: 9781606900789
Seller: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. Salazar, Edgar (illustrator). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Seller: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Language: English
Published by Dynamite Entertainment, 2010
ISBN 10: 1606901044 ISBN 13: 9781606901045
Seller: Magers and Quinn Booksellers, Minneapolis, MN, U.S.A.
paperback. Condition: Very Good. Lau, Jonathan; Paul, Carlos (illustrator). May have light to moderate shelf wear and/or a remainder mark. Complete. Clean pages.
Language: English
Published by Dynamite Entertainment, 2010
ISBN 10: 1606901044 ISBN 13: 9781606901045
Seller: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. Lau, Jonathan; Paul, Carlos (illustrator).
Language: English
Published by Dynamite Entertainment, 2010
ISBN 10: 1606901044 ISBN 13: 9781606901045
Seller: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
paperback. Condition: Very Good. Lau, Jonathan; Paul, Carlos (illustrator). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Language: English
Published by Armchair Fiction & Music, 2018
ISBN 10: 1612874061 ISBN 13: 9781612874067
Seller: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Language: English
Published by mPowr (Publishing), Limited, 2022
ISBN 10: 1907282750 ISBN 13: 9781907282751
Seller: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, United Kingdom
Condition: Very Good. Casey, Alex (illustrator). Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Language: English
Published by Richter Publishing LLC, 2014
ISBN 10: 0692275908 ISBN 13: 9780692275900
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condition: New.
Language: English
Published by Richter Publishing LLC 8/20/2014, 2014
ISBN 10: 0692275908 ISBN 13: 9780692275900
Seller: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, U.S.A.
Paperback or Softback. Condition: New. Blog Your Book into Existence. Book.
Language: English
Published by Richter Publishing LLC, 2014
ISBN 10: 0692275908 ISBN 13: 9780692275900
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Condition: New.
paperback. Condition: Good. Rossmo, Riley; Tindall, Kelly; Grine, Chris; Casey, Dave; Fricke, Paul (illustrator). Somewhat damaged. May have bumped corner, torn dust cover, folded pages, light dust soil, remainder mark, price sticker, other damage, or be bent. 99% of orders arrive in 4-10 days. Discounted shipping on multiple books.
Condition: Very Good. Casey, Alex (illustrator). Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
paperback. Condition: Very Good. Rossmo, Riley; Tindall, Kelly; Grine, Chris; Casey, Dave; Fricke, Paul (illustrator). Publisher overstock. May have remainder mark / minor shelfwear. 99% of orders arrive in 4-10 days. Discounted shipping on multiple books.
Unknown. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. Alex M Clark (illustrator). May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Seller: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, United Kingdom
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. Pentecost, Martyn; Casey, Alex (illustrator). The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Condition: As New. Clark, Alex (illustrator). Unread book in perfect condition.
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condition: New.
Language: English
Published by Dynamite Entertainment, Runnemede, New Jersey, 2009
ISBN 10: 1606900781 ISBN 13: 9781606900789
Seller: Adventures Underground, Richland, WA, U.S.A.
Trade Paperback. Condition: New. No Jacket. Salazar, Edgar (illustrator). New Graphic Novel.
Language: English
Published by Richter Publishing LLC, 2014
ISBN 10: 0692275908 ISBN 13: 9780692275900
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United Kingdom
£ 9.82
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketCondition: New. In.
Language: English
Published by Independently published, 2017
ISBN 10: 1973581442 ISBN 13: 9781973581444
Seller: Revaluation Books, Exeter, United Kingdom
Paperback. Condition: Brand New. 44 pages. 9.00x6.00x0.11 inches. In Stock.
Published by HarperCollins Publishers, 2015
Seller: World of Rare Books, Goring-by-Sea, SXW, United Kingdom
First Edition Signed
Condition: Fair. 2015. First Edition Thus. 223 pages. Signed by the author. Paperback book with pictorial cover. Flat signed by author to second page. Pages and binding are presentable with minor defects. Some issues present such as moderate cracking, inscriptions, inserts, moderate foxing, tanning and thumb marking. Paper cover has mild edge-wear with light rubbing and creasing. Some light marking and tanning.
Language: English
Published by HarperCollins Publishers, 2015
ISBN 10: 0008159416 ISBN 13: 9780008159412
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United Kingdom
£ 12.40
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketCondition: New. In English.
Language: English
Published by Richter Publishing LLC, 2014
ISBN 10: 0692275908 ISBN 13: 9780692275900
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United Kingdom
Condition: New.
Language: English
Published by Richter Publishing LLC, 2014
ISBN 10: 0692275908 ISBN 13: 9780692275900
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United Kingdom
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.