Bob Gramsma (7 results)
Wonder Red Now: Eidgenossische Preise für Kunst 2001 - Prix Federaux D`Art 2001 - Premi Federali D`Arte 2001 : Kunst-Bulletin Nr. 1/2, Januar / Februar 2002
Antille, Emmanuelle; Marc Bauer; Valenti Carron; Sergio Cavero / Luca Deon; Gabriella Gerosa; Fabrizio Giannini; Laurent Goei; Marica Gojevic; Bob Gramsma; Andres Lutz / Anders Guggisberg; Myk Henry; Esther Hiepler; Robert Ireland; Bessie Nager
Published by Edition OI: Bundesamt für Kultur / Office Fédéral De La Culture / Ufficio Federale Della Cultura, Bern 2002
- Softcover
Seller: Montreal Books, Westmount, QC, CanadaMontreal Books
Contact seller5-star sellerSoft Cover / Couverture Souple. Condition: Near Fine/Excellente Condition. Montreal Books rating system: 1. Fine 2. Near Fine 3. Very Good 4. Good 5. Fair. Size: 8vo / in-8o, 156pp. Shahryar Nashat; Nils Nova; Marco Poloni; Blaise Sahy; Vittorio Santoro; Rebecca Sauvin; Erich Schonenberger; Kerim Seiler; Bohdan Stehlik; Cyril Ve…rrier; Alexia Walther; Ingrid Wildi; Giovanni Carmine; Claude Ritschard; Madeleine Schuppli; M. Stegmann (illustrator). Book.
Wonder Red Now: Eidgenossische Preise für Kunst 2001 - Prix Federaux D`Art 2001 - Premi Federali D`Arte 2001 : Kunst-Bulletin Nr. 1/2, Januar / Februar 2002
Antille, Emmanuelle; Marc Bauer; Valenti Carron; Sergio Cavero / Luca Deon; Gabriella Gerosa; Fabrizio Giannini; Laurent Goei; Marica Gojevic; Bob Gramsma; Andres Lutz / Anders Guggisberg; Myk Henry; Esther Hiepler; Robert Ireland; Bessie Nager
Published by Edition OI: Bundesamt für Kultur / Office Fédéral De La Culture / Ufficio Federale Della Cultura, Bern 2002
- Softcover
Seller: RPBooks, Champlain, NY, U.S.A.RPBooks
Contact seller4-star sellerSoft Cover / Couverture Souple. Condition: Near Fine/Excellente Condition. Montreal Books rating system: 1. Fine 2. Near Fine 3. Very Good 4. Good 5. Fair. Size: 8vo / in-8o, 156pp. Shahryar Nashat; Nils Nova; Marco Poloni; Blaise Sahy; Vittorio Santoro; Rebecca Sauvin; Erich Schonenberger; Kerim Seiler; Bohdan Stehlik; Cyril Ve…rrier; Alexia Walther; Ingrid Wildi; Giovanni Carmine; Claude Ritschard; Madeleine Schuppli; M. Stegmann (illustrator). Book.
- Softcover
Seller: Rob Kok Old Books & Prints, Loosdrecht, NH, NetherlandsRob Kok Old Books & Prints
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
£ 13.33
£ 22.44 shippingShips from Netherlands to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Bern, Bundesambt für Kultur, 2003. Col.ills. Softcover. Fine. #3906086631. [79807].

Bob Gramsma. [Hrsg. Kunstverein Ulm. Red.: Annette Herrmann. Texte: Brigitte Hausmann . Übers.: Christopher Jenkin Jones]
Herrmann, Annette (Herausgeber), Brigitte (Mitwirkender) Hausmann und Bob (Illustrator) Gramsma:
- Hardcover
- First Edition
Seller: Antiquariat Rohde, Hamburg, GermanyAntiquariat Rohde
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
£ 8.71
£ 38.84 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Pp. Condition: Sehr gut. 1. Aufl. 80 S. : zahlr. Ill. ; 28 cm sehr guter Zustand, wirkt ungelesen, Einband leicht berieben Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 587.

- Softcover
- First Edition
Seller: Antiquariat UEBUE, Zürich, SwitzerlandAntiquariat UEBUE
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
£ 26.98
£ 23.22 shippingShips from Switzerland to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Sehr gut. 1. Auflage. Z : 16,8 x 23,5 cm, 96 Seiten, 27 farbige & 12 s/w Abbildungen - Diese Publikation stellt das Beispiel der Dislokation von Fanfare in einen breiteren Kontext, indem sie die historischen, ästhetischen, sozialen und kulturellen Bedingungen der Verdrängung von Kunstwerken beleuchtet. Hist…orische Beispiele und Stellungnahmen von Expertinnen und Experten sowie ein fotografischer Essay reflektieren das Verhältnis von Ort und Kunst sowie die Veränderungen im Kontext der Kunstproduktion.

Published by Musee Jurassien des Arts Moutier and Centre d'Art Contemporain Geneve 2000
- Softcover
Seller: ANARTIST, New York, NY, U.S.A.ANARTIST
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
£ 76.82
£ 3.73 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover, 20 pages; in English, French and German; very good condition, clean and crisp; no internal marks.

Language: German
Published by Zürich, Edition Fink 2013
- First Edition
Seller: Antiquariat Uhlmann, Zürich, SwitzerlandAntiquariat Uhlmann
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
£ 33.73
£ 28.48 shippingShips from Switzerland to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Brosch. Gr.8°, 244 S., zahlr., oft farbige Abb. (auf Tafeln oder ganzseitig). Rücken broschurbedingt etw. knickspurig, etw. gebrauchsspurig. EA. Mit Texten von Hans Rudolf Reust, Michele Robecchi, Markus Stegmann und Philip Ursprung (meist dt.).