Language: English
Published by Kendall Hunt Publishing, 2014
ISBN 10: 1465249397 ISBN 13: 9781465249395
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Language: English
Published by Kendall Hunt Publishing, 2014
ISBN 10: 1465249397 ISBN 13: 9781465249395
Seller: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Good.
Language: English
Published by Kendall Hunt Publishing (edition 1), 2014
ISBN 10: 1465249397 ISBN 13: 9781465249395
Seller: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Fair. 1. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Language: English
Published by Kendall Hunt Publishing, 2014
ISBN 10: 1465249397 ISBN 13: 9781465249395
Seller: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Language: English
Published by Kendall Hunt Publishing, 2014
ISBN 10: 1465249397 ISBN 13: 9781465249395
Seller: Hawking Books, Edgewood, TX, U.S.A.
Condition: Good. Meets or exceeds the good condition guidelines. Nice copy. Has a small amount of writing/highlighting. Five star seller - Buy with confidence!
Language: English
Published by Kendall Hunt Publishing, 2014
ISBN 10: 146522274X ISBN 13: 9781465222749
Seller: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Unknown. Condition: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Language: English
Published by Kendall Hunt Publishing, 2014
ISBN 10: 1465249397 ISBN 13: 9781465249395
Seller: GoldBooks, Denver, CO, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: very good. Very Good Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.
Language: English
Published by Kendall Hunt Publishing, 2014
ISBN 10: 1465249397 ISBN 13: 9781465249395
Seller: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Language: English
Published by Kendall Hunt Publishing, 2014
ISBN 10: 146522274X ISBN 13: 9781465222749
Seller: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Spiral-bound. Condition: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Language: English
Published by Kendall Hunt Publishing, 2014
ISBN 10: 1465249397 ISBN 13: 9781465249395
Seller: eCampus, Lexington, KY, U.S.A.
Condition: Very Good.
Language: English
Published by Kendall Hunt Publishing, 2014
ISBN 10: 1465249397 ISBN 13: 9781465249395
Seller: One Planet Books, Columbia, MO, U.S.A.
First Edition
paperback. Condition: Good. 1st Edition. Ships in a BOX from Central Missouri! May not include working access code. Will not include dust jacket. Has used sticker(s) and some writing and/or highlighting. UPS shipping for most packages, (Priority Mail for AK/HI/APO/PO Boxes).
Language: English
Published by Kendall Hunt Publishing, 2014
ISBN 10: 1465249400 ISBN 13: 9781465249401
Seller: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
paperback. Condition: Acceptable. Connecting readers with great books since 1972. Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have condition issues including wear and notes/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Language: English
Published by Kendall Hunt Publishing, 2014
ISBN 10: 1465249400 ISBN 13: 9781465249401
Seller: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
paperback. Condition: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Language: English
Published by Kendall Hunt Publishing, 2014
ISBN 10: 1465249400 ISBN 13: 9781465249401
Seller: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Language: English
Published by Kendall Hunt Publishing, 2014
ISBN 10: 146522274X ISBN 13: 9781465222749
Seller: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Spiral-bound. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Language: English
Published by Kendall Hunt Publishing, 2014
ISBN 10: 1465249397 ISBN 13: 9781465249395
Seller: Textbooks_Source, Columbia, MO, U.S.A.
First Edition
paperback. Condition: New. 1st Edition. Ships in a BOX from Central Missouri! UPS shipping for most packages, (Priority Mail for AK/HI/APO/PO Boxes).
Language: English
Published by Kendall Hunt Publishing, 2014
ISBN 10: 1465249397 ISBN 13: 9781465249395
Seller: Textbooks_Source, Columbia, MO, U.S.A.
First Edition
paperback. Condition: Good. 1st Edition. Ships in a BOX from Central Missouri! May not include working access code. Will not include dust jacket. Has used sticker(s) and some writing or highlighting. UPS shipping for most packages, (Priority Mail for AK/HI/APO/PO Boxes).
Language: English
Published by Kendall Hunt Publishing, 2014
ISBN 10: 1465249397 ISBN 13: 9781465249395
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condition: good. May show signs of wear, highlighting, writing, and previous use. This item may be a former library book with typical markings. No guarantee on products that contain supplements Your satisfaction is 100% guaranteed. Twenty-five year bookseller with shipments to over fifty million happy customers.
Language: English
Published by Kendall/Hunt Publishing Co ,U.S., 2014
ISBN 10: 1465249400 ISBN 13: 9781465249401
Seller: BookstoYou, Hay-on-Wye, HEREF, United Kingdom
Paperback. Condition: Fine. Unread and like new. Back cover lightly curled. A few light marks around the edge of the text block.
Language: English
Published by Kendall Hunt Publishing, 2014
ISBN 10: 1465249397 ISBN 13: 9781465249395
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Language: English
Published by Kendall Hunt Publishing, 2014
ISBN 10: 1465249397 ISBN 13: 9781465249395
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condition: New.
Language: English
Published by Kendall/Hunt Publishing Co ,U.S., Iowa, 2014
ISBN 10: 1465249397 ISBN 13: 9781465249395
Seller: Grand Eagle Retail, Bensenville, IL, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: new. Paperback. Shipping may be from multiple locations in the US or from the UK, depending on stock availability.
Language: English
Published by Kendall Hunt Publishing, 2014
ISBN 10: 1465249397 ISBN 13: 9781465249395
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United Kingdom
Condition: good. May show signs of wear, highlighting, writing, and previous use. This item may be a former library book with typical markings. No guarantee on products that contain supplements Your satisfaction is 100% guaranteed. Twenty-five year bookseller with shipments to over fifty million happy customers.
Language: English
Published by Kendall Hunt Publishing Company, 2014
ISBN 10: 1465249397 ISBN 13: 9781465249395
Seller: Kennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd., Galway, GY, Ireland
Condition: New.
Language: English
Published by Kendall Hunt Publishing, 2014
ISBN 10: 1465249397 ISBN 13: 9781465249395
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United Kingdom
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Language: English
Published by Kendall Hunt Publishing, 2021
ISBN 10: 152492816X ISBN 13: 9781524928162
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United Kingdom
£ 65.68
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketCondition: New. In.
Language: English
Published by Kendall Hunt Publishing Company 2014-08, 2014
ISBN 10: 152492816X ISBN 13: 9781524928162
Seller: Chiron Media, Wallingford, United Kingdom
PF. Condition: New.
Language: English
Published by Kendall Hunt Publishing, 2021
ISBN 10: 1524928178 ISBN 13: 9781524928179
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United Kingdom
£ 71.39
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketCondition: New. In.
Language: English
Published by Kendall Hunt Publishing, 2014
ISBN 10: 1465249397 ISBN 13: 9781465249395
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United Kingdom
Condition: New.
Language: English
Published by Kendall Hunt Publishing Company, 2014
ISBN 10: 1465249397 ISBN 13: 9781465249395
Seller: Kennys Bookstore, Olney, MD, U.S.A.
Condition: New.