Seller: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, U.S.A.
paperback. Condition: Fair.
Condition: Very Good. 1776682698. 4/20/2026 10:58:18 AM.
Language: English
Published by Bertrand Du Vignaud Anne Du Vignaud, 1985
ISBN 10: 2905923008 ISBN 13: 9782905923004
Seller: Cape Cod Booksellers, Yarmouth, MA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. Bertrand du Vignaud & Anne du Vignaud, 1985, 4to, 63 pages, illustrations. Softcover edition in very good condition. Size: 4to - over 9¾" - 12" Tall.
Seller: Housing Works Online Bookstore, New York, NY, U.S.A.
Condition: Good. Light general wear. May have light notes/highlighting. shelf wear. bumped edges. worn cover. Paperback.
Language: English
Published by Littlehampton Book Services Ltd, 1986
ISBN 10: 0600550656 ISBN 13: 9780600550655
Seller: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, United Kingdom
Hardcover. Condition: Very Good. Historic Houses, Castles and Gardens of France This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Condition: Good. Light general wear. May have light notes/highlighting. shelf wear. bumped edges. worn cover. Hardcover.
Seller: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, United Kingdom
Hardback. Condition: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Language: English
Published by Littlehampton Book Services Ltd 01/03/1986, 1986
ISBN 10: 0600550656 ISBN 13: 9780600550655
Seller: Bahamut Media, Reading, United Kingdom
Hardcover. Condition: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Hardcover. Condition: Bon. Edition 1991. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Edition 1991. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Hardcover. Condition: Très bon. Edition 1991. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Edition 1991. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Hardcover. Condition: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Hardcover. Condition: Très bon. Edition 1991. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Edition 1991. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Hardcover. Condition: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Traces d'usure sur la couverture. Edition 1996. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Signs of wear on the cover. Edition 1996. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Condition: good. Photo non contractuelle. Envoi rapide et soigné.
Condition: Neuf.
Seller: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
1st ed. Tidy copy in tight binding; white cloth with navy titles on spine; clean end papers; pages neat & well preserved. Dust jacket a little discoloured along top edges with short closed tear on rear panel. Used - Very Good. VG hardback in VG dust jacket Used - Very Good. VG hardback in VG dust jacket.
Rayon : Architecture Editeur : Chêne Date de parution : 1991 Description : In-4, 300 pages, relié entoilé, couvert, occasion, bon état. IMPORTANT : Pour les envois internationaux, merci de vous renseigner avant de passer commande. Les envois se font uniquement en point relais MONDIAL RELAY ou INPOST pour les pays suivants : Autriche, Belgique, Espagne, Italie, Luxembourg, Pays-Bas, Pologne, et Portugal. Merci de nous indiquer en retour le point relais choisi ainsi que votre numéro de téléphone mobile pour assurer le suivi du colis. ATTENTION : Les expéditions nationales de plus de 2 kilos et les expéditions internationales de plus de 1 kilo se voient appliquer un supplément de port. Envois quotidiens du mardi au samedi. Les livres sont envoyés sous enveloppe bulles. Les frais de ports comprennent les frais d'affranchissements et d'emballage. Librairie Le Piano-Livre. Merci. Référence catalogue vendeur: 47470.
Couverture rigide. Condition: Très bon. # Relié: 299 pages # # 1 septembre 1998.
Condition: as new. sous blister. vendeur professionnel; envoi soigne en 24/48h.
Couverture rigide. Condition: bon. R200130494: 1999. In-4. Relié. Etat d'usage, Coins frottés, Coiffe en pied abîmée, Papier jauni. 299 pages, jaquette conservée, nombreuses photos en couleur dans le texte. Avec Jaquette. . . Classification Dewey : 720-Architecture.
Couverture rigide. Condition: bon. RO80226696: 1999. In-4. Relié toilé. Bon état, Couv. convenable, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur frais. 299 pages augmentées de nombreuses illustrations en couleurs dans et hors texte. Avec Jaquette. . . Classification Dewey : 710-Urbanisme. Art du paysage.
Couverture rigide. Condition: bon. RO80143749: Août 1998. In-4. Relié. Très bon état, Couv. fraîche, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur frais. 299 pages. Nombreuses photos en couleurs, dans le texte et hors-texte. Avec Jaquette. . . Classification Dewey : 720-Architecture.
Published by Nuova Alfa, Bologna., 1986
Seller: Studio Bibliografico Adige, Trento, TN, Italy
Catalogo della Mostra tenuta a Bologna e Ferrara nel 1986. Formato: 63 p., 24 cm, bross.
Language: English
Published by Edition Philippe Gentile / Herbert D. Schimmel, 1985
ISBN 10: 2905923008 ISBN 13: 9782905923004
Seller: BWS BKS, Ferndale, NY, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: New.
Condition: Neuf.
Couverture rigide. Condition: bon. R240007438: 1999. In-4. Relié toilé. Bon état, Couv. convenable, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur frais. 299 pages. Nombreuses photographies en couleur, dans le texte et hors texte. Avec Jaquette. . . Classification Dewey : 700-LES ARTS.
Cartonnage de l'éditeur sous jaquette, 29X24 cm, 1998, 301 pages, nombreuses photos en couleurs, éditions du chêne. Bon état.
Couverture souple. Condition: bon. RO80222450: 2015. In-4. Broché. Bon état, Couv. convenable, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur frais. 119 pages augmentées de nombreuses illustrations en couleurs dans et hors texte.Couverture rempliée.Texte en anglais. . . . Classification Dewey : 720-Architecture.
Couverture rigide. Condition: bon. RO80095733: Sept. 1991. In-4. Relié. Parfait état, Couv. fraîche, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur frais. 299 pages. Nombreuses photos en couleurs, dans le texte et hors-texte. Note manuscrite au stylo sur la 1ère page de garde. Avec Jaquette. . . Classification Dewey : 720-Architecture.