Bünte Hans (102 results)
Published by Ed. Juan Mejia 1961
- Softcover
Seller: LEA BOOK DISTRIBUTORS, Jamaica, U.S.A.LEA BOOK DISTRIBUTORS
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 10.81
£ 5.81 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketSoft Cover. Condition: Very Good. 31pp. Insteresting and rare pamphlet. Language: EN ESPAÑOL.

Published by Verlag Freizeit u. Toursitik, Lembruch 1990
- Hardcover
Seller: Bücherpanorama am Johannisbad, Zwickau, GermanyBücherpanorama am Johannisbad
Contact seller3-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 3.56
£ 12.92 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketHardcover. Condition: Gut. S. 45. m. viel. Abb. (illustrator).

- Softcover
Seller: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, U.S.A.PBShop.store US
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 29.46
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 15 available
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.

- Softcover
Seller: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, United KingdomPBShop.store UK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 26.74
£ 5.87 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 15 available
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.

- Hardcover
Seller: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, U.S.A.PBShop.store US
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 35.61
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 15 available
HRD. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Published by Editorial Juan Mejía Baca, 1961, Lima. 1961
Seller: Librería y Editorial Renacimiento, S.A., VALENCINA DE LA CONCEPCIÓN, SpainLibrería y Editorial Renacimiento, S.A.
Contact seller5-star seller20x14. 31 pgs. (S2431).

- Hardcover
Seller: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, United KingdomPBShop.store UK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 33.75
£ 5.87 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 15 available
HRD. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.

Programmzettel Bunte Bühne Wien 1943. KLEINE PRATERMELODIE von Heinz Heinz/Hans Eiler. Regie: Hans Kammauf, Dirigent: Kapellmeister Hans Eiler, Tänze: Grete Führer. Mit Lili Faihs-Tichler, Hans Kraidl, Marianne Lozal, Ella Schneck, Hans Steilau u.a.
Herausgeber: Musikverein Heinrich Strecker, Bunte Bühne Wien; Heinz Heinz, Hans Eiler
Published by Wien Selbstverlag/ Druck: Paul Gerin 1943 0 1943
Seller: Fast alles Theater! Antiquariat für die darstellenden Künste, Berlin, GermanyFast alles Theater! Antiquariat für die darstellenden Künste
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
£ 13.26
£ 12.87 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketFaltblatt. Condition: Sehr gut. 4-seit. Faltblatt mit Stab, Besetzung, ausf. Programmfolge u. e. Liedtext: "Schenke mir ein Lied von Dir.", kl.8°. Blatt mit 0,2 cm Einriss u. gering knickspurig. Schönes, sehr gutes Exemplar. Papier.
Zwischen Gesetz und Gewissen. Die Polizei und dieDemontage der Reichswerke in Salzgitter 1950.
Bünte, Erich. Deter, Hans-Hermann. Dohr, Helmut. Dowidat, Volker.
Published by Braunschweig. 2006
- Hardcover
Seller: antiquariat RABENSCHWARZ, Braunschweig, Germanyantiquariat RABENSCHWARZ
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
£ 13.95
£ 21.60 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketOBroschur. Herausgegeben vom Freundeskreis Braunschweiger Polizeigeschichte im Förderkreis der Polizeigeschichtlichen Sammlung Niedersachsen e. V. 209 Seiten mit Abbildungen. Guter Zustand. Size: 8°.

Sonderdruck aus Bankrecht. Schwerpunkte und Perspektiven. Festschrift für Herbert Schimansky. Das Transparenzgebot in der Rechtsprechnung des XI. Zivilsenats
Hermann-Josef Bunte (Autor) Norbert Horn, Hans-Jürgen Lwowski, Gerd Nobbe (Hrsg.)
Published by RWS Verlag, Köln : 1999
- Softcover
Seller: Gebrauchtbücherlogistik H.J. Lauterbach, Gummersbach, GermanyGebrauchtbücherlogistik H.J. Lauterbach
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
£ 9.12
£ 26.35 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketBroschiert. Condition: Sehr gut. 23cm; 19-41; Broschiert; Zustand: Sehr Gut, ungelesen; * Die Photos sind original von uns erstellt worden, u.a. erkennbar an einem kleinen weißen Stück Papier im oberen Schnitt. Ab und an verwenden Suchmaschinen Verlagsphotos, bei den Portalen selbst, werden aber nur unsere Originalphotos gezeigt….

Published by Neue Züricher Zeitung, Zürich : 1988
- Softcover
Seller: Gebrauchtbücherlogistik H.J. Lauterbach, Gummersbach, GermanyGebrauchtbücherlogistik H.J. Lauterbach
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 9.12
£ 26.35 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketBroschiert. Condition: Gut. 21cm; 427-445; Broschiert; Zustand: Sehr Gut, eher ungelesen (Innen); Einband (Außen) hat min. bis geringe Gebrauchsspuren; Buchrücken etwas lichtrandig weger der Lagerzeit; * Die Photos sind original von uns erstellt worden, u.a. erkennbar an einem kleinen weißen Stück Papier im oberen Schnitt. Ab un…d an verwenden Suchmaschinen Verlagsphotos, bei den Portalen selbst, werden aber nur unsere Originalphotos gezeigt.
Language: German
Published by Lembruch/Essen,Verlag für Freizeit u.Touristik, 1990
Seller: Hans Walter Wichert, Altenbeken, GermanyHans Walter Wichert
Contact seller3-star sellerCondition: Used
£ 7.12
£ 17.27 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basket44 Seiten mit zahlreichen farbigen Abbildungen. Neuwertiger Band. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 300 8°,fester,illustrierter Originalpappband.

Published by Selbstverlag, Köln : 1973
- Softcover
Seller: Gebrauchtbücherlogistik H.J. Lauterbach, Gummersbach, GermanyGebrauchtbücherlogistik H.J. Lauterbach
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 11.29
£ 26.35 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketBroschiert. Condition: Gut. 29,5x21cm; 1973 ca. 28; Broschiert. viele farbige Abb.; Zustand: Gut bis Sehr Gut min. gebräunt (Innen); Besitzerstempel; Einband (Außen) hat geringe Gebrauchsspuren; Sauberes Archivex. mit Klebestreifenrest (Außen); * Die Photos sind original von uns erstellt worden, u.a. erkennbar an einem kleinen w…eißen Stück Papier im oberen Schnitt. Ab und an verwenden Suchmaschinen Verlagsphotos, bei den Portalen selbst, werden aber nur unsere Originalphotos gezeigt.

- Softcover
- First Edition
Seller: ACADEMIA Antiquariat an der Universität, Freiburg, GermanyACADEMIA Antiquariat an der Universität
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 5.34
£ 30.20 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Gut. 1. Aufl. 89 S. : Ill. ; 22 cm Kartoniert Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 152.
Published by verlag saarbrücker zeitung, saarbrücken 1986
- Hardcover
Seller: alt-saarbrücker antiquariat g.w.melling, saarbrücken, Germanyalt-saarbrücker antiquariat g.w.melling
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
£ 3.47
£ 37.15 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketHardcover. Condition: Sehr gut. gross oktav hardcover. sehr gutes exemplar. ungelesen + tadellos; gebundene ausgabe; pappband mit schutzumschlag (an hinterer einbanddecke mit geringen schleifspuren); farbige vorsätze; durchgehend mit abbildungen, teilweise farbig; mit beilage: reprint des nassau-saarbrückischen wochenblatt von d…ienstags den 25. september 1764.

Language: German
Published by Aktiengesellschaft der Dillinger Hüttenwerke 1985
Seller: Versandantiquariat Nussbaum, Bernkastel-Kues, GermanyVersandantiquariat Nussbaum
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 10.24
£ 17.28 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketSoftcover/Paperback. Condition: Gut. 96 S. gutes und sauberes Exemplar Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 1025.

Published by artcolor verlag gmbh, hamm - leipzig 1997
- Hardcover
- First Edition
Seller: alt-saarbrücker antiquariat g.w.melling, saarbrücken, Germanyalt-saarbrücker antiquariat g.w.melling
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
£ 5.43
£ 37.15 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Sehr gut. 1. auflage. quart hardcover. sehr gutes exemplar. ungelesen-neuwertig-verlagsfrisch, 80 seiten mit zahlreichen farbigen fotoabbildungen von ingeborg knigge, titel ganzseitig mit farbiger fotoabbildung, gebundene illustr. pappbandausgabe. texte von hans bünte. ins französische von christiane schoel…zel. format 32 x 24,5 x 1,3 cm.

Language: German
Published by Braunschweig: Freundeskreis Braunschweiger Polizeigeschichte im Förderkreis der Polizeigeschichtlichen Sammlung Niedersachsens e.V. 2006
- First Edition
Seller: Altstadt Antiquariat Goslar, Goslar, GermanyAltstadt Antiquariat Goslar
Contact seller3-star sellerCondition: Used
£ 15.13
£ 16.16 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basket1. Aufl. zahlreiche sw. Abbildungen, 209 S. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 550 Gr.-8°, OKartoniert, Einband mit geringen Gebrauchsspuren, prvate Widmung auf vorderem Vorsatz, ansonsten sehr gut.

Musik in Saarbrücken - Nachklänge einer wechselvollen Geschichte. Mit Widmung!
Bünte, Hans; Joachim u.a. Fontaine und Nike (Hrsg.) Keisinger
- Softcover
Seller: Antiquariat "Der Büchergärtner", St. Ingbert, GermanyAntiquariat "Der Büchergärtner"
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
£ 10.68
£ 30.24 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
24,5 x 17,5 cm. 248 S. Kartoniert. Mit Abb. Widmung auf Vorsatz. Sonst gut.
More images- Hardcover
Seller: avelibro OHG, Dinkelscherben, Germanyavelibro OHG
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 33.82
£ 8.64 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
24,5 x 16,5 cm. Condition: Gut. Seite 2664-4043 Hardcover. Original Leineneinband mit goldbedrucktem Vorderdeckel und Buchrücken. Bibliotheksschild auf Vorderdeckel. Guter Zustand. Bibliotheksexemplar mit den üblichen Bibliotheksstempeln und Einträgen auf den ersten Seiten. Gefalteter Anhanng auf der letzten Seite etwas knittrig…. Wenige Seiten mit kleineren Eselsohren, sonst guter Zustand. MIG-13-04B|R52 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 1444.

- Softcover
- First Edition
Seller: Borkert, Schwarz und Zerfaß GbR, Berlin, GermanyBorkert, Schwarz und Zerfaß GbR
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 8.90
£ 34.56 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
kart. Condition: Gut. 1. Aufl. 89 S. : Ill. ; 22 cm Sauber erhalten. Aus dem Vorbesitz des libertären Dokumentaristen Hans-Dieter Heilmann, wie meist kleine Beilagen und ggf. auch Bleistiftanstreichungen, insgesamt aber immer ein noch gutes Exemplar. Inhalt hier d-nb.info/940119951/04 ISBN 9783889773616 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht…in Gramm: 152.

- Softcover
- Print on Demand
Seller: Forgotten Books, London, United KingdomForgotten Books
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
£ 19.97
Free ShippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Paperback. Condition: New. Print on Demand. This book provides a comprehensive overview of the history, development, and current state of gas and water supply systems in Vienna. The author traces the evolution of these systems from their early beginnings to the present day, examining the technical, economic, and social factors t…hat have shaped their development. The book also discusses the challenges and opportunities facing these systems in the 21st century, including the need for sustainable and efficient water and energy management. The author's insights into the history and development of Vienna's gas and water supply systems offer valuable lessons for other cities and regions seeking to improve their own infrastructure and ensure a sustainable future. This book is a reproduction of an important historical work, digitally reconstructed using state-of-the-art technology to preserve the original format. In rare cases, an imperfection in the original, such as a blemish or missing page, may be replicated in the book. print-on-demand item.

- Softcover
- First Edition
Seller: Buchparadies Rahel-Medea Ruoss, Winterthur, SwitzerlandBuchparadies Rahel-Medea Ruoss
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
£ 13.26
£ 31.11 shippingShips from Switzerland to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Broschiert. 1. Aufl. 112 S.: Ill.; 22 cm, Einband leicht bestossen, Schnitt leicht gebräunt, sonst gutes Ex. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 1000.
Seller: ARREBATO LIBROS, Madrid, SpainARREBATO LIBROS
Contact seller4-star sellerEdit. Juan Mejía Baca, 1961, Lima. 20x14. 31 pgs. Estudio. Estudio de autor. ENVIO POR CONTRAREEMBOLSO LLEVA UN CARGO ADICIONAL DE 3 EUROS.

Published by Saarbrücken: Saarbrücker Zeitung 1992
- Hardcover
Seller: Antiquariat Kretzer, Kirchhain-Emsdorf, GermanyAntiquariat Kretzer
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
£ 8.01
£ 43.20 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketCondition: Wie neu. 71 Seiten. Mit zahlreichen Illustrationen. Mit beigelegter Widmungskarte an Fritz Hellwig und dessen typographischem Dankeschreiben. - Tadellos erhaltenes Exemplar. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 650 4° (25-35 cm). Orig.-Leinenband mit Orig.-Schutzumschlag. [Hardcover / fest gebunden].

- Softcover
Seller: Celler Versandantiquariat, Eicklingen, GermanyCeller Versandantiquariat
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
£ 8.01
£ 32.83 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketAktiengesellschaft der Dillinger Hüttenwerke, Dillingen/Saar, 1985. 96 S. mit vielen Abbildungen, kartoniert, quart---- gutes Exemplar - 500 Gramm.

Canisiusstift - Canisiusschule. 100 Jahre kirchliche Schulen in Ahaus.
Bischöfliche Canisiusschule (Herausgeberin), Hans Bernd Bunte, Angela Heying:
Published by Canisiusschule, Ahaus 1997. 1997
- Hardcover
Seller: TINTENKILLER, Dortmund, GermanyTINTENKILLER
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
£ 26.70
£ 30.24 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketBedruckter Pappband, viele Fotos, 486 Seiten, 23x24 cm (Querformat), 1765 gr. Sprache: deutsch. Gut erhaltenes Exemplar.

Published by Arno Volk - Verlag, Köln 1960
- Softcover
Seller: Antiquariat Clement, Bonn, GermanyAntiquariat Clement
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
£ 12.46
£ 44.07 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketBroschur Sehr gut. Aus der Reihe "Beiträge zur Rheinischen Musikgeschichte", Heft 44, broschiertes Heft, Rücken nicht ganz sauber, 82 paginierte Seiten. 14,5 x 20,5 Cm. 0,13 Kg. Gewicht in Gramm: 130.

- Softcover
- First Edition
Seller: moluna, Greven, Germanymoluna
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 99.13
£ 42.33 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New. KlappentextThe food economy is increasingly shaped by such new issues as sustainability, safety and quality standards, consumer health, and industry concentration. Cultural and ethical arguments gain momentum when aligned with issues suc.

- Softcover
Seller: AHA-BUCH GmbH, Einbeck, GermanyAHA-BUCH GmbH
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 136.00
£ 53.20 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Taschenbuch. Condition: Neu. Neuware - The food economy is increasingly shaped by such new issues as sustainability, safety and quality standards, consumer health, and industry concentration. Cultural and ethical arguments gain momentum when aligned with issues such as economic welfare and stakeholder interests. The food economy… grows ever more global and encompasses more elusive elements like trust, integrity, transparency, corporate social responsibility and creating emotional bonds with customers. The food economy is inextricably interrelated with globalisation, changes in consumer demand for food and energy, the ICT revolution, sustainability issues, and shifts in the relationship between private companies and public regulators.The Food Economy explores a variety of trends and topics from the broad perspective that their evolution is interdependent with all kinds of counter currents and opposite notions: scarcity goes together with abundance, public and private initiatives co-evolve, slow food is connected with fast food, global brands and local products exist simultaneously. The Food Economy devotes chapters to existing and emerging issues and challenges of the expanding food economy. The Food Economy is relevant to academics, students, policymakers and consumers who are interested in recent developments in the food system and their implications for the food policy and research agendas in the years to come.