Aust Wolfram (7 results)

Author

Refine your search

  • Books (7)

to

Custom price range (£)

to

    • Published by Kassel, Johannes Stauda 1982

      3798206538 / 9783798206533

      • Hardcover
      • First Edition

      Seller: Thomas Emig, Altlandsberg, GermanyThomas Emig

      2-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - As new

      £ 13.33

      £ 8.58 shipping 
      Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Hardcover. Condition: Wie neu. Ohne Schutzumschlag. 1. Auflage. with 32 colored plates.

    • Published by Basel, Munchen & New York: S. Karger 1970

      • Softcover

      Seller: BookLovers of Bath, Peasedown St. John, United KingdomBookLovers of Bath

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Good

      £ 12.99

      £ 15.00 shipping 
      Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Paperback (No Dust Wrapper.). Condition: Good. Condition Notes: Wrappers toned. Edges of the text block lightly spotted. Text complete, clean and tight; Paperback; Measures 6¾" x 4¾" (0.5 kg); pp (viii) 150; Index; Translated by C. H. Bedwell; Contains: Black & white photographs; Black & white drawings; Diagrams; || The book is

    • Language: German

      Published by Stuttgart ; München : Dt. Verl.-Anstalt, 2003

      3421056889 / 9783421056887

      • Hardcover

      Seller: Bernhard Kiewel Rare Books, Grünberg, GermanyBernhard Kiewel Rare Books

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used

      £ 7.11

      £ 36.19 shipping 
      Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Pp. 22 cm 278 Seiten. Mit Abbildungen. OPb. Ordnungsgemäß aus Bundeswehrbeständen ausgesondert (Stempel, Signatur). Sehr guter Zustand. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 635.

    • Language: German

      Published by DVA Deutsch Verlags-Anstalt 2003

      3421056889 / 9783421056887

      • Hardcover

      Seller: Sigrun Wuertele buchgenie_de, Altenburg, GermanySigrun Wuertele buchgenie_de

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: New

      £ 22.13

      £ 32.77 shipping 
      Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Condition: Neu. Gebundene Ausgabe 27832 S. Sehr guter Zustand, ohne Namenseintrag, Original-Schutzumschlag Zustand: 11, Neu, Gebundene Ausgabe DVA Deutsch Verlags-Anstalt , 2003 27832 S. , Experiment Europa. Ein Kontinent macht Geschichte, Stefan Aust, Michael Schmidt-Klingenberg, Wolfram Bickerich.

    • Language: German

      Published by Stuttgart , München : Dt. Verl.-Anst. 2003

      3421056889 / 9783421056887

      • Hardcover

      Seller: Antiquarische Fundgrube e.U., Wien, AustriaAntiquarische Fundgrube e.U.

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used

      £ 9.77

      £ 47.45 shipping 
      Ships from Austria to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      gebundene Ausgabe. 278 S. Schutzumschlag etw. berieben u. bestaubt, Buchschnitt gering bestaubt // Europa , Geschichte , Aufsatzsammlung, Europäische Union , Erweiterung , Osteuropa, Geschichte und Historische Hilfswissenschaften, Politik, Wirtschaft SL09A 9783421056887 *.* Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 680.

    • Published by Karger Verlag, Basel u.a 1966

      • Softcover

      Seller: ANTIQUARIAT.WIEN Fine Books & Prints, Wien, AustriaANTIQUARIAT.WIEN Fine Books & Prints

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used

      £ 29.32

      £ 62.11 shipping 
      Ships from Austria to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      original kartoniert, kl.-8°, VIII, 123 Seiten mit 58 Abbildungen und 1 Tabelle; Zustand: sehr gut de 170 Buch.

    • Language: German

      Published by Basel (Schweiz); New York : Karger 1969

      • Softcover

      Seller: ralfs-buecherkiste, Herzfelde, Germanyralfs-buecherkiste

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Very good

      £ 16.88

      £ 90.58 shipping 
      Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Heft, 12 x 17 cm. Condition: Gut. VI, 42 S. Gebraucht; gut. Leichte Gebrauchsspuren, Einband etwas berieben und bestoßen, Papier etwas gebräunt 200315469 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 80.