Arrasmith Patrick Illustrator Delaney Joseph (47 results)

Language: English
Published by Greenwillow Books 2006
Series: The Last Apprentice, Book 1 of 17. Book 1 of 17 - The Last Apprentice
- Softcover
Seller: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, U.S.A.Your Online Bookstore
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fair
£ 2.90
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 3 available
Paperback. Condition: Fair. Arrasmith, Patrick (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Greenwillow Books 2006
Series: The Last Apprentice, Book 1 of 17. Book 1 of 17 - The Last Apprentice
- Softcover
Seller: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, U.S.A.Gulf Coast Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fair
£ 2.90
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Fair. Arrasmith, Patrick (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Greenwillow Books 2006
Series: The Last Apprentice, Book 1 of 17. Book 1 of 17 - The Last Apprentice
- Softcover
Seller: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, U.S.A.Gulf Coast Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 2.90
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 3 available
Paperback. Condition: Good. Arrasmith, Patrick (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Greenwillow Books 2006
Series: The Last Apprentice, Book 1 of 17. Book 1 of 17 - The Last Apprentice
- Softcover
Seller: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, U.S.A.Orion Tech
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 2.90
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 4 available
Paperback. Condition: Good. Arrasmith, Patrick (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Greenwillow Books 2006
Series: The Last Apprentice, Book 1 of 17. Book 1 of 17 - The Last Apprentice
- Softcover
Seller: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, U.S.A.Your Online Bookstore
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 2.90
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Good. Arrasmith, Patrick (illustrator).

- Softcover
Seller: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, U.S.A.Gulf Coast Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fair
£ 3.00
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
paperback. Condition: Fair.

Language: English
Published by Greenwillow Books 2010
Series: The Last Apprentice, Book 6 of 17. Book 6 of 17 - The Last Apprentice
- Softcover
Seller: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, U.S.A.Orion Tech
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fair
£ 3.39
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
paperback. Condition: Fair. Arrasmith, Patrick (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Greenwillow Books 2014
Series: The Last Apprentice, Book 13 of 17. Book 13 of 17 - The Last Apprentice
- Hardcover
Seller: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, U.S.A.Your Online Bookstore
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fair
£ 5.45
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Fair. Arrasmith, Patrick (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Greenwillow Books 2006
Series: The Last Apprentice, Book 1 of 17. Book 1 of 17 - The Last Apprentice
- Softcover
Seller: Stories & Sequels, Ashland, OH, U.S.A.Stories & Sequels
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 5.49
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Good. some signs of wear and use; Clean Pages! Good Reading Copy. Arrasmith, Patrick (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Greenwillow Books 2006
Series: The Last Apprentice, Book 1 of 17. Book 1 of 17 - The Last Apprentice
- Softcover
Seller: Orphans Treasure Box, Champaign, IL, U.S.A.Orphans Treasure Box
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 3.22
£ 2.98 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Good. Ships quickly. Mild shelf/reading wear. Orphans Treasure Box sells books to raise money for orphans and vulnerable kids. Arrasmith, Patrick (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Greenwillow Books 2011
Series: The Last Apprentice, Book 8 of 17. Book 8 of 17 - The Last Apprentice
- Hardcover
Seller: Unique Books For You, Aurora, IL, U.S.A.Unique Books For You
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 3.84
£ 3.86 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Good. Book still in very good condition. Text clean & unmarked. Former library copy with the usual stamps/stickers/markings. Arrasmith, Patrick (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Greenwillow Books 2010
Series: The Last Apprentice, Book 7 of 17. Book 7 of 17 - The Last Apprentice
- Hardcover
Seller: Unique Books For You, Aurora, IL, U.S.A.Unique Books For You
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 3.84
£ 3.86 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Good. Book still in very good condition. Text clean & unmarked. Former library copy with the usual stamps/stickers/markings. Arrasmith, Patrick (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Greenwillow Books 2006
Series: The Last Apprentice, Book 1 of 17. Book 1 of 17 - The Last Apprentice
- Softcover
Seller: Downtown Atlantis Books, EVANSTON, IL, U.S.A.Downtown Atlantis Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 4.79
£ 2.95 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. Very good+, great condition. Book is flat, tight and clean. Arrasmith, Patrick (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Greenwillow Books 2012
Series: The Last Apprentice, Book 10 of 17. Book 10 of 17 - The Last Apprentice
- Hardcover
Seller: Unique Books For You, Aurora, IL, U.S.A.Unique Books For You
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 5.30
£ 3.86 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Good. Book still in very good condition. Text clean & unmarked. Former library copy with the usual stamps/stickers/markings. Arrasmith, Patrick (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Greenwillow Books 2012
Series: The Last Apprentice, Book 9 of 17. Book 9 of 17 - The Last Apprentice
- Hardcover
Seller: Unique Books For You, Aurora, IL, U.S.A.Unique Books For You
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 5.30
£ 3.86 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Good. Book still in very good condition. Text clean & unmarked. Former library copy with the usual stamps/stickers/markings. Arrasmith, Patrick (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Greenwillow Books 2009
Series: The Last Apprentice, Book 6 of 17. Book 6 of 17 - The Last Apprentice
- Hardcover
Seller: Downtown Atlantis Books, EVANSTON, IL, U.S.A.Downtown Atlantis Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 11.44
£ 2.95 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Very Good. Stated first edition with full number line. Very good, decent condition. Dust jacket is very good. Spine is strong, and inside pages are clean. Arrasmith, Patrick (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Greenwillow 2015
Series: The Last Apprentice, Book 13 of 17. Book 13 of 17 - The Last Apprentice
- Softcover
Seller: Revaluation Books, Exeter, , United KingdomRevaluation Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 11.39
£ 10.00 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Brand New. reprint edition. 466 pages. 8.00x5.00x1.00 inches. In Stock. Arrasmith, Patrick (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Harper Trophy 2009
Series: The Last Apprentice, Book 5 of 17. Book 5 of 17 - The Last Apprentice
- Softcover
Seller: Revaluation Books, Exeter, , United KingdomRevaluation Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 12.07
£ 10.00 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Brand New. reprint edition. 528 pages. 8.50x5.50x1.25 inches. In Stock.

Language: English
Published by Greenwillow 2011
Series: The Last Apprentice, Book 2 of 4. Book 2 of 4 - The Last Apprentice
- Softcover
Seller: Revaluation Books, Exeter, , United KingdomRevaluation Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 14.67
£ 10.00 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Paperback. Condition: Brand New. reprint edition. 224 pages. 8.00x5.25x0.75 inches. In Stock. Arrasmith, Patrick (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Greenwillow 2013
Series: The Last Apprentice, Book 9 of 17. Book 9 of 17 - The Last Apprentice
- Softcover
Seller: Revaluation Books, Exeter, , United KingdomRevaluation Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 15.01
£ 10.00 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Paperback. Condition: Brand New. reprint edition. 403 pages. 8.00x5.50x1.00 inches. In Stock. Arrasmith, Patrick (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Greenwillow 2012
Series: The Last Apprentice, Book 8 of 17. Book 8 of 17 - The Last Apprentice
- Softcover
Seller: Revaluation Books, Exeter, , United KingdomRevaluation Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 15.09
£ 10.00 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Paperback. Condition: Brand New. reprint edition. 396 pages. 8.00x5.25x1.25 inches. In Stock. Arrasmith, Patrick (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Greenwillow 2014
Series: The Last Apprentice, Book 12 of 17. Book 12 of 17 - The Last Apprentice
- Softcover
Seller: Revaluation Books, Exeter, , United KingdomRevaluation Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 15.45
£ 10.00 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Paperback. Condition: Brand New. reprint edition. 447 pages. 8.00x5.25x1.25 inches. In Stock. Arrasmith, Patrick (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Trophy Pr 2006
Series: The Last Apprentice, Book 1 of 17. Book 1 of 17 - The Last Apprentice
- Softcover
Seller: Revaluation Books, Exeter, , United KingdomRevaluation Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 15.55
£ 10.00 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Paperback. Condition: Brand New. reprint edition. 368 pages. 8.00x5.25x1.00 inches. In Stock. Arrasmith, Patrick (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Harper Trophy 2008
Series: The Last Apprentice, Book 3 of 17. Book 3 of 17 - The Last Apprentice
- Softcover
Seller: Revaluation Books, Exeter, , United KingdomRevaluation Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 15.85
£ 10.00 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Paperback. Condition: Brand New. reprint edition. 499 pages. 8.00x5.25x1.25 inches. In Stock.

Language: English
Published by Greenwillow 2014
Series: The Last Apprentice, Book 12 of 17. Book 12 of 17 - The Last Apprentice
- Softcover
Seller: Revaluation Books, Exeter, , United KingdomRevaluation Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 17.04
£ 10.00 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Brand New. reprint edition. 447 pages. 8.00x5.25x1.25 inches. In Stock. Arrasmith, Patrick (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Greenwillow 2015
Series: The Last Apprentice, Book 13 of 17. Book 13 of 17 - The Last Apprentice
- Softcover
Seller: Revaluation Books, Exeter, , United KingdomRevaluation Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 17.04
£ 10.00 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Brand New. reprint edition. 466 pages. 8.00x5.00x1.00 inches. In Stock. Arrasmith, Patrick (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Greenwillow 2013
Series: The Last Apprentice, Book 10 of 17. Book 10 of 17 - The Last Apprentice
- Softcover
Seller: Revaluation Books, Exeter, , United KingdomRevaluation Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 17.98
£ 10.00 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Brand New. reprint edition. 432 pages. 8.00x5.25x1.00 inches. In Stock. Arrasmith, Patrick (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Greenwillow 2009
Series: The Last Apprentice, Book 6 of 17. Book 6 of 17 - The Last Apprentice
- Hardcover
Seller: Revaluation Books, Exeter, , United KingdomRevaluation Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 21.53
£ 10.00 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Brand New. 416 pages. 8.25x6.50x1.50 inches. In Stock. Arrasmith, Patrick (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Greenwillow 2005
Series: The Last Apprentice, Book 1 of 17. Book 1 of 17 - The Last Apprentice
- Hardcover
Seller: Revaluation Books, Exeter, , United KingdomRevaluation Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 20.94
£ 12.50 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Brand New. 368 pages. 8.00x6.25x1.00 inches. In Stock. Arrasmith, Patrick (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Greenwillow 2006
Series: The Last Apprentice, Book 2 of 17. Book 2 of 17 - The Last Apprentice
- Hardcover
Seller: Revaluation Books, Exeter, , United KingdomRevaluation Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 21.55
£ 12.50 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Brand New. 480 pages. 7.75x6.25x1.50 inches. In Stock.