Language: English
Published by Moo Press, Warwick, NY, 2003
ISBN 10: 0972485317 ISBN 13: 9780972485319
Seller: THE OLD LIBRARY SHOP, Bethlehem, PA, U.S.A.
First Edition
Soft Cover. Condition: vg. Jill Lindner, cover (illustrator). 1st Edition. 346pp; interior clean & tight; very light wear to edges of color illustrated cover. Paperback.
Published by Accordion Music Publishing Co., 1949
Seller: MyLibraryMarket, Waynesville, OH, U.S.A.
Sheet Music
Sheet Music. Condition: Sound and clean. ***Please Read*** Music for piano accordion - Booklet shows moderate wear (see picture) - 5 pages - my shelf location mag-92.
Language: Italian
ISBN 10: 889183663X ISBN 13: 9788891836632
Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germany
Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Paperback. Condition: New.
Condition: NEW.
Seller: Universitätsbuchhandlung Herta Hold GmbH, Berlin, Germany
First Edition
1st edition 2018. 23.5 cm x 15.5 cm. XII, 458 p. Hardcover. Einband bestoßen, daher Mängelexemplar gestempelt, sonst sehr guter Zustand. Imperfect copy due to slightly bumped cover, apart from this in very good condition. Stamped. Sprache: Englisch.
Language: Italian
Published by Centro Editoriale Toscano, Firenze,, 2004
ISBN 10: 887957227X ISBN 13: 9788879572279
Seller: FIRENZELIBRI SRL, Reggello, FI, Italy
Condition: COME NUOVO. Firenze, Centro Editoriale Toscano cm.17x24, pp.222, brossura con cop.fig.a col. Collana Politeia. Scienza e Pensiero,23.
Condition: new.
Condition: NEW.
Seller: Gallix, Gif sur Yvette, France
Condition: Neuf.
Published by Milano, Giuffrè 1950., 1950
Seller: Libreria Gullà, Roma, RM, Italy
In-8° pp. 225, bross. edit.
Condition: NEW.
Condition: NEW.
Publication Date: 2007
Seller: Libros Tobal, Ajalvir, M, Spain
Tapa dura. Condition: Bien. Aula Marques de Arienzo, 2007. Vino. Enología. Gastronomía. Viticultura. Elaboracion. Crianza. Historia de los vinos de Rioja. Denominación de origen. Maduración. Profusamente ilustrado. La carta de vinos. Tipos de cata. 80 páginas aprox. (sin paginar). 30 x 23. Tapa blanda de editorial ilustrada con muelles en lomo. Muy Buen estado de conservación. Libro.
Paperback. Condition: New.
Condition: new.
Seller: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, United Kingdom
Paperback. Condition: New.
Condition: new.
Published by Edizioni Paoline, 1978
Seller: Librodifaccia, Alessandria, AL, Italy
Condition: Buone. italiano Condizioni dell'esterno: copertina leggermente logorata ai bordi Condizioni dell'interno: Tracce di umidita'.
Condition: New.
Condition: New. pp. 218.
Condition: Neuf.
Published by A. Giuffre, MILANO, 1963
ISBN 13: 2562224420753
Seller: Biblioteca di Babele, Tarquinia, VT, Italy
Condition: BUONO USATO. ITALIANO Opera incompleta, solo un volume, il vol.II, brossura editoriale in cartoncino flessibile, ingiallita al dorso e lungo i margini, con bordi stanchi, all'interno pagine ancora intonse ed ingiallite attorno ai testi, ingialliti anche i tagli, impolverati quelli di testa. Numero pagine 413.
Condition: new.
Condition: New. pp. 218.
Published by , Giuffrè, 1956
Seller: librisaggi, SAN VITO ROMANO, Italy
brossura. Condition: Poor. Copertina cartonata, sporca con macchie e con segni d'uso ai margini; Dorso nervato; Sguardie con macchie; Tagli bruniti; pagine ingiallite. 499 Mediocre (Poor) . Book.
Condition: new.
Published by A. Giuffrè, MILANO, 1950
ISBN 13: 2562224418903
Seller: Biblioteca di Babele, Tarquinia, VT, Italy
Condition: BUONO USATO. ITALIANO Brossura editoriale flessibile, con titoli rossi e neri, ingiallita al dorso e parzialmente ai piatti, segni di usura e qualche strappetto ai bordi, piega agli angoli, pagine brunite ai bordi causa tempo, con 4 tavole f.t.e ripiegate. Numero pagine 223.
Language: English
Published by Taylor & Francis Ltd, 2016
ISBN 10: 1138248789 ISBN 13: 9781138248786
Seller: THE SAINT BOOKSTORE, Southport, United Kingdom
Paperback / softback. Condition: New. New copy - Usually dispatched within 4 working days.
Condition: New.