Published by Presses Universitaires, Paris, 1967, 1967
Seller: Antiquariat Bücherparadies, Landsberg, Germany
557 S., brosch., guter Zustand.
Language: French
Published by Presses Universitaires de France, 1967
Seller: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Germany
Broschiert. Condition: Gut. 557 Seiten; Das hier angebotene Buch stammt aus einer teilaufgelösten Bibliothek und kann die entsprechenden Kennzeichnungen aufweisen (Rückenschild, Instituts-Stempel.); der Buchzustand ist ansonsten ordentlich und dem Alter entsprechend gut. Die Seiten sind noch unaufgeschnitten und müssen zum Lesen getrennt werden. In FRANZÖSISCHER Sprache. Sprache: Französisch Gewicht in Gramm: 855.
Language: French
Published by Paris: Presses Universitaires de France, 1967
Seller: Antiquariat Thomas Haker GmbH & Co. KG, Berlin, Germany
Association Member: GIAQ
Softcover. Condition: Befriedigend. 560 p. Acceptable. Several penciled underlinings. Sprache: Französisch Gewicht in Gramm: 930.
Published by Paris: Presses Universitaires de France., 1967
4°. (ca. 25,2 x 16,3 cm). 557 p. (French Language). Original wrappers with title to spine and decorated title to front cover. Boards with some rubbing and browning, paper still uncut. Generally still in a good condition. (= Publications de la faculté des lettres et sciences humaines de Paris-Sorbonne: Serie "Recherches", tome XXXIII).
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. Series: U Prisme. 440p paperback, brown and turquoise cover, very good condition, minimal wear, binding firm, pages neat and bright, pen marks to a few pages, all text clear and legible, a very good pre-owned copy Language: French.
Language: German
Published by Paris, Presses Universitaires de France, 1967
Seller: Antiquariat Johannes Hauschild, Gütersloh, NRW, Germany
557 S., Originalbroschur, noch nicht aufgeschnitten, Umschlag etwas unfrisch, ansonsten gutes Expl. Sprache französisch Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 550.
Published by Paris, Europe, 1997
Seller: Librairie Diona, Lattes, France
First Edition
Couverture souple. Condition: Très bon. Edition originale. 13 x 22, 254 pp., broché.
Language: French
Published by Paris, Albin Michel, 1977., 1977
ISBN 10: 2226005196 ISBN 13: 9782226005199
Seller: AUSONE, Bruxelles, Belgium
15 x 24, 221 pp., broché, bon état.
Published by Presses Universitaires de France, 1967
Seller: Librairie des Possibles, ROUFFACH, France
paperback. Presses Universitaires de France Publications de la Faculté des lettres et sciences humaines de Paris-Sorbonne, série "Recherches" 1967. in-8. 554 pages. Presses Universitaires de France Publications de la Faculté des lettres et sciences humaines de Paris-Sorbonne, série "Recherches" 1967. in-8. 554 pages. Nb de volume : 1. bibliographie, index et table des matières en fin d'ouvrage. bibliographie, index et table des matières en fin d'ouvrage. Bon exemplaire en bon état, pages coupées . Thèse pour le doctorat ès lettres présentée à la faculté des lettres et sciences humaines de l'université de Paris .
Published by Paris, Europe, 1997., 1997
Seller: AUSONE, Bruxelles, Belgium
13 x 22, 254 pp., broché, très bon état.
Published by , Presses Universitaires 1967-01-01, 1967
Seller: librisaggi, SAN VITO ROMANO, Italy
brossura. Condition: Poor. Copertina ingiallita con segni di piegatura agli angoli e sul retro, tagli igialliti e scomposti 557 Mediocre (Poor) . Book.
Language: French
Published by Desclée, 1987
Seller: Librairie Pierre Brunet, Paris, France
Couverture souple. Condition: Très bon. Jésus et Jésus-Christ Paris, Desclée, 1987 ; 2 vol. in-8° brochés, 312 et 318 pp.
Condition: Assez bon. Merci, votre achat aide à financer des programmes de lutte contre l'illettrisme.
Condition: Assez bon. Merci, votre achat aide à financer des programmes de lutte contre l'illettrisme.
Published by Librairie Armand Colin, 1973,, 1973
Seller: LE BOUQUINISTE, LA MOTTE SAINT MARTIN, France
Broché, in-12, 400 pages, bon état d'usage, (poids : 0,360 kg, épaisseur : 2,1 cm).
Seller: Gallix, Gif sur Yvette, France
Condition: Neuf.
Couverture souple. Condition: bon. R320180217: 1973. In-12. Broché. Bon état, Couv. convenable, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur frais. 400 pages. . . . Classification Dewey : 830-Littératures des langues germaniques.
Couverture souple. Condition: bon. R300288636: 1967. In-8. Broché. Etat d'usage, Couv. légèrement passée, Dos plié, Non coupé. 557 pages. . . . Classification Dewey : 840.091-XX ème siècle.
Published by Presses Universitaires de Namur, Namur, 1994
Seller: The Book Gallery, Jerusalem, Israel
23x15.5 cm. 477 pages. Softcover. In good condition. The book is in : French.
Seller: Le Chemin des philosophes, Paris, France
Presses Universitaires de France - PUF, Paris, 1967, fort vol. gr. in-8, br., 557 p. Bon ex.(Spengler, Murnau, Valéry, Thomas Mann ).