Language: English
Published by Liturgy Training Publications, 2016
ISBN 10: 1616712589 ISBN 13: 9781616712587
Seller: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Language: English
Published by Liturgy Training Publications, 2016
ISBN 10: 1616712589 ISBN 13: 9781616712587
Seller: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Seller: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condition: Good. No Jacket. Millet, Claude; Millet, Denise (illustrator). Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Seller: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. Millet, Claude; Millet, Denise (illustrator). May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Seller: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condition: Good. No Jacket. Millet, Claude; Millet, Denise (illustrator). Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Language: English
Published by Liturgy Training Publications, 2016
ISBN 10: 1616712589 ISBN 13: 9781616712587
Seller: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Language: English
Published by Liturgy Training Publications, 2016
ISBN 10: 1616712589 ISBN 13: 9781616712587
Seller: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Language: English
Published by Liturgy Training Publications, 2016
ISBN 10: 1616712589 ISBN 13: 9781616712587
Seller: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Language: English
Published by Liturgy Training Publications, 2016
ISBN 10: 1616712589 ISBN 13: 9781616712587
Seller: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Language: English
Published by Liturgy Training Publications, 2016
ISBN 10: 1616712589 ISBN 13: 9781616712587
Seller: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Language: English
Published by Liturgy Training Publications, 2016
ISBN 10: 1616712589 ISBN 13: 9781616712587
Seller: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Language: English
Published by Liturgy Training Publications, 2016
ISBN 10: 1616712589 ISBN 13: 9781616712587
Seller: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Language: English
Published by Liturgy Training Publications, 2016
ISBN 10: 1616712589 ISBN 13: 9781616712587
Seller: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Paperback. Condition: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Seller: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, United Kingdom
Condition: Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read but remains in clean condition. All of the pages are intact and the cover is intact and the spine may show signs of wear. The book may have minor markings which are not specifically mentioned.
Seller: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Language: Spanish
Published by Escudo de Oro 01/01/1992, 1992
ISBN 10: 8437815371 ISBN 13: 9788437815374
Seller: Bahamut Media, Reading, United Kingdom
Condition: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Published by Independently published, 2020
Seller: Bookmonger.Ltd, HILLSIDE, NJ, U.S.A.
paperback. Condition: Very Good. Crease on cover*.
Condition: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Seller: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, United Kingdom
Condition: Like New. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. An apparently unread copy in perfect condition. Dust cover is intact with no nicks or tears. Spine has no signs of creasing. Pages are clean and not marred by notes or folds of any kind.
paperback. Condition: Very Good. Carnet de vocabulaire Espagnol Français | à remplir | 104 pages | 2 colonnes | ordre alphabà tique | plus de 2600 entrà es | format fermà 13,97x21,59 cm (MON CARNET DE VOCABULAIRE) This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Hardcover. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. Bour, Danièle (illustrator). May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Seller: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Seller: WYEMART LIMITED, HEREFORD, United Kingdom
paperback. Condition: Fine.
Seller: WYEMART LIMITED, HEREFORD, United Kingdom
paperback. Condition: Good.
Published by Genealogical Publishing Co., Baltimore, 1969
Seller: Willis Monie-Books, ABAA, Cooperstown, NY, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condition: Very Good. Reprint Edition. Tape stains on the front free endpaper. ; Reprint of 1829 edition, with additions and corrections excerpted and reprinted from New England Historical and Genealogical Register, Volume I, Number 2, April, 1847. ; 355 pages.
Published by L'Association Amici Thomae Mori, Angers, France, 2004
Seller: Literary Cat Books, Machynlleth, Powys, WALES, United Kingdom
Association Member: IOBA
First Edition
£ 11.20
Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketOriginal decorated wrappers. Condition: Very Good. First Edition. With illustrations. Slight wear & slight soiling to spine, covers & corners. ; 8vo; 122 pages.
Published by L'Association Amici Thomae Mori, Angers, France, 2005
Seller: Literary Cat Books, Machynlleth, Powys, WALES, United Kingdom
Association Member: IOBA
First Edition
£ 11.20
Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketOriginal decorated wrappers. Condition: Very Good. First Edition. With illustrations. Slight wear & slight soiling to spine, covers & corners. ; 8vo; 160 pages.
Published by L'Association Amici Thomae Mori, Angers, France, 2003
Seller: Literary Cat Books, Machynlleth, Powys, WALES, United Kingdom
Association Member: IOBA
First Edition
£ 11.20
Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketOriginal decorated wrappers. Condition: Very Good. First Edition. With illustrations. Slight wear & slight soiling to spine, covers & corners. ; 8vo; 184 pages.
Published by L'Association Amici Thomae Mori, Angers, France, 2003
Seller: Literary Cat Books, Machynlleth, Powys, WALES, United Kingdom
Association Member: IOBA
First Edition
£ 11.20
Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketOriginal decorated wrappers. Condition: Very Good. First Edition. With illustrations. Slight wear & slight soiling to spine, covers & corners. ; 8vo; 126 pages.