Language: English
Published by Atlantic Publishers and Distributors, 2012
ISBN 10: 812691730X ISBN 13: 9788126917303
Seller: Majestic Books, Hounslow, United Kingdom
Condition: New. pp. 278.
Language: English
Published by Atlantic Publishers and Distributors, 2012
ISBN 10: 812691730X ISBN 13: 9788126917303
Seller: Books Puddle, New York, NY, U.S.A.
Condition: New. pp. 278.
Language: English
Published by Atlantic Publishers and Distributors, 2012
ISBN 10: 812691730X ISBN 13: 9788126917303
Seller: Biblios, Frankfurt am main, HESSE, Germany
Condition: New. pp. 278.
Language: English
Published by Connors Publishing Company
ISBN 10: 0933931115 ISBN 13: 9780933931114
Seller: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
hardcover. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Hardcover. Condition: Very Good. Hardcover in excellent condition: unmarked, light wear at the spine ends, slight spine fading, bump at the top of the spine. 369 pages, with advanced mathematical-statistical equations. [1.5 lbs] 432 p. Book.
Seller: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, U.S.A.
Paperback or Softback. Condition: New. 100 Years: From Greece to Chicago and Back. Book.
Hardcover. Condition: UsedVeryGood. Hardcover; light fading, light shelf wear to the cover; otherwise in very good condition with clean text and tight binding.
Condition: New.
Language: English
Published by Atlantic Publishers and Distributors, 2012
ISBN 10: 8126917296 ISBN 13: 9788126917297
Seller: Majestic Books, Hounslow, United Kingdom
Condition: New. pp. xxv + 277 Illus.
Softcover. Condition: Bon. Edition 2012. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Edition 2012. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Language: English
Published by Atlantic Publishers and Distributors, 2012
ISBN 10: 8126917296 ISBN 13: 9788126917297
Seller: Books Puddle, New York, NY, U.S.A.
Condition: New. pp. xxv + 277 Index.
Seller: Books in my Basket, New Delhi, India
Soft cover. Condition: New. ISBN:9788126917303,278pp.
Language: English
Published by Atlantic Publishers and Distributors, 2012
ISBN 10: 8126917296 ISBN 13: 9788126917297
Seller: Biblios, Frankfurt am main, HESSE, Germany
Condition: New. pp. xxv + 277.
Seller: Books in my Basket, New Delhi, India
Hardcover. Condition: New. ISBN:9788126917297,278pp.
Seller: UK BOOKS STORE, London, LONDO, United Kingdom
Paperback. Condition: New. Brand New! Fast Delivery This is an International Edition and ship within 24-48 hours. Deliver by FedEx and Dhl, & Aramex, UPS, & USPS and we do accept APO and PO BOX Addresses. Order can be delivered worldwide within 7-12 days and we do have flat rate for up to 2LB. Extra shipping charges will be requested if the Book weight is more than 5 LB. This Item May be shipped from India, United states & United Kingdom. Depending on your location and availability.
Language: English
Published by Xlibris, Corp. 2011-01-19, 2011
ISBN 10: 1456801430 ISBN 13: 9781456801434
Seller: Chiron Media, Wallingford, United Kingdom
Paperback. Condition: New.
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United Kingdom
£ 19.07
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketCondition: New. In.
Seller: UK BOOKS STORE, London, LONDO, United Kingdom
Hardcover. Condition: New. Brand New! Fast Delivery This is an International Edition and ship within 24-48 hours. Deliver by FedEx and Dhl, & Aramex, UPS, & USPS and we do accept APO and PO BOX Addresses. Order can be delivered worldwide within 7-12 days and we do have flat rate for up to 2LB. Extra shipping charges will be requested if the Book weight is more than 5 LB. This Item May be shipped from India, United states & United Kingdom. Depending on your location and availability.
Published by LithoTech, 2008
Seller: Greenwood Road Books, Bridgman, MI, U.S.A.
Soft cover. Condition: Near Fine. Not ex-library. Scarce; not in OCLC.
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United Kingdom
£ 28.28
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketCondition: New. In.
Seller: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, U.S.A.
hardcover. Condition: Very Good. Cover and edges may have some wear.
Hardcover. Condition: Very Good. Unread, some shelfwear, german stamp for price reducing on page 3.
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United Kingdom
£ 81.52
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketCondition: New. In.
Seller: Chiron Media, Wallingford, United Kingdom
PF. Condition: New.
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condition: New.
Buch. Condition: Neu. Neuware.
Condition: New. pp. 202.
Seller: California Books, Miami, FL, U.S.A.
Condition: New.