Condition: New.
Language: English
Published by Legare Street Press 10/27/2022, 2022
ISBN 10: 1016861370 ISBN 13: 9781016861373
Seller: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, U.S.A.
Paperback or Softback. Condition: New. Historic Shanghai. Book.
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Language: English
Published by Hardpress Publishing, 2013
ISBN 10: 1313917931 ISBN 13: 9781313917933
Seller: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, U.S.A.
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Language: English
Published by Hardpress Publishing, 2013
ISBN 10: 1313917931 ISBN 13: 9781313917933
Seller: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, United Kingdom
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Condition: New.
Language: English
Published by Legare Street Press 10/27/2022, 2022
ISBN 10: 1016857152 ISBN 13: 9781016857154
Seller: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, U.S.A.
Hardback or Cased Book. Condition: New. Historic Shanghai. Book.
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
£ 22.61
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketCondition: New. In.
Language: English
Published by Legare Street Press 2022-10, 2022
ISBN 10: 1016861370 ISBN 13: 9781016861373
Seller: Chiron Media, Wallingford, United Kingdom
PF. Condition: New.
Published by Cisalpino, Milano,, 1967
Seller: FIRENZELIBRI SRL, Reggello, FI, Italy
Condition: BUONO. Milano, Cisalpino cm.13,5x20, pp.200, brossura C.N.R.Gruppo di Ricerche per gli Studi di Ispanistica.
HRD. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
HRD. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
HRD. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Condition: New.
HRD. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Language: Italian
Published by Scheiwiller, Milano, 2001
Seller: FABRISLIBRIS, Milano, MI, Italy
brossura. Condition: in ottime condizioni. sovraccoperta. Catalogo esposizione. Biblioteca Umanistica dell'Incoronata, Milano novembre dicembre 2001. Collana I Quaderni dell'Incoronata. Illustrazioni a colori. Copertina morbida. Sopraccoperta. Formato in.8 (16x22 cm). Pagg. n.n. Ottimo stato.
Language: Italian
Published by Scheiwiller, Milano, 2001
Seller: FABRISLIBRIS, Milano, MI, Italy
brossura. Condition: in ottime condizioni. sovraccoperta. Catalogo esposizione. Biblioteca Umanistica dell'Incoronata, Milano giugno luglio 2001. Collana I Quaderni dell'Incoronata. Illustrazioni a colori e in nero. Copertina morbida. Sopraccoperta. Formato in.8 (16x22 cm). Pagg. n.n. Ottimo stato.
Language: Italian
Published by Scheiwiller, Milano, 2002
Seller: FABRISLIBRIS, Milano, MI, Italy
brossura. Condition: in ottime condizioni. sovraccoperta. Catalogo esposizione. Biblioteca Umanistica dell'Incoronata, Milano ottobre novembre 2002. Collana I Quaderni dell'Incoronata. Illustrazioni a colori e in nero. Copertina morbida. Sopraccoperta. Formato in.8 (16x22 cm). Pagg. n.n. Ottimo stato.
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
£ 29.78
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketCondition: New. In.
Condition: New.
Brossura, 11,5x19 cm, 230 pg. Ottimo.
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Published by Paraguay: La Ascunsion, 1982
Seller: MW Books, New York, NY, U.S.A.
First Edition
First Edition. Near fine paperback copy; edges very slightly dust-dulled and nicked. Remains particularly and surprisingly well-preserved overall; tight, bright, clean and especially sharp-cornered.; 8vo 8" - 9" tall; 270 pages; Physical desc.: 270 p. 21 cm. Subject: Paraguay -- History -- Independence. Notes: Todo ejemplar autentico esta numerado y lleva la firma autografa del autor - No. 181. Language: Spanish. 3 Kg.
Published by Amministrazione comunale di Caltagirone, Caltagirone, Caltagirone, 1992
Seller: Studio Bibliografico Restivo Navarra, Enna, EN, Italy
Brossura. (Categ. Sicilia - Guide - Catania) - (In 16.mo cm. 23x16) - (Legatura : brossura editoriale illustrata) - (pp. 12) - Antico fantasmagorico spettacolo notturno di arte e luci (3b).