Language: English
Published by Prentice Hall College Div, U.S.A., 1994
ISBN 10: 0673195899 ISBN 13: 9780673195890
Seller: Anderson Book, Provo, UT, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Very Good.
Condition: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Condition: Good. Good condition ex-library book with usual library markings and stickers.
Language: English
Published by HarperCollins (edition ), 1981
ISBN 10: 0380780488 ISBN 13: 9780380780488
Seller: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Fair. Lee, Jared D. (illustrator). The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Condition: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Condition: Very Good. Lee, Jared D. (illustrator). Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Acceptable. Schindler, S. D. (illustrator). Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Condition: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Condition: Good. Lee, Jared D. (illustrator). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Very Good. Schindler, S. D. (illustrator). Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Language: English
Published by Workman Publishing Company, 1989
ISBN 10: 0894806165 ISBN 13: 9780894806162
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Acceptable. Lee, Jared D. (illustrator). Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Condition: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Language: English
Published by Workman Publishing Company, 1989
ISBN 10: 0894806165 ISBN 13: 9780894806162
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Good. Lee, Jared D. (illustrator). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Good. Schindler, S. D. (illustrator). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Seller: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, U.S.A.
paperback. Condition: Good.
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Good. Lee, Jared D. (illustrator). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Good. Lee, Jared D. (illustrator). Item in good condition and has highlighting/writing on text. Used texts may not contain supplemental items such as CDs, info-trac etc.
Seller: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Fair. Lee, Jared D. (illustrator).
Seller: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Fair. Lee, Jared D. (illustrator).
Language: English
Published by Workman Publishing Company, 1994
ISBN 10: 1563056372 ISBN 13: 9781563056376
Seller: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Fair. Lee, Jared D. (illustrator).
Paperback. Condition: Good.
Language: English
Published by Workman Publishing Company, 1989
ISBN 10: 0894806165 ISBN 13: 9780894806162
Seller: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Fair. Lee, Jared D. (illustrator).
Language: English
Published by Workman Publishing Company, 1989
ISBN 10: 0894806165 ISBN 13: 9780894806162
Seller: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Good. Lee, Jared D. (illustrator).
Seller: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Good. Schindler, S. D. (illustrator).
Language: English
Published by Workman Publishing Company, 1989
ISBN 10: 0894806165 ISBN 13: 9780894806162
Seller: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Good. Lee, Jared D. (illustrator).
Seller: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Good. Schindler, S. D. (illustrator).
Paperback. Condition: Good.