Dave Naz (70 results)

- Hardcover
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fair
£ 73.98
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

- Hardcover
Seller: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, United KingdomWeBuyBooks
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 63.68
£ 9.20 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Very Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.

- Hardcover
- First Edition
Seller: Antiquariat Tröger, Lörrach, GermanyAntiquariat Tröger
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 44.50
£ 43.20 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Illustrierter Pappband. Condition: Guter Zustand. Kein Schutzumschlag. 1. Auflage. 160 Seiten mit farbigen Abbildungen; mehrsprachige Einfürhung; gutes und sauberes Exemplar; 160 pages with color illustrations; multilingual introduction; good and clean condition; 1,2 kg Versandgewicht = 6 Euro Versandkosten für Deutschland.

- Hardcover
- First Edition
Seller: Bernhards Books, Queens Park, AustraliaBernhards Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 65.28
£ 26.25 shippingShips from Australia to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: New. Dust Jacket Condition: New. 1st Edition. Book is in it s original wrap from printer! NEW Text: English, French, German, Italian and Spanish. Hard to find in this condition.

- Hardcover
- First Edition
Seller: Antiquariat Tröger, Lörrach, GermanyAntiquariat Tröger
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 48.95
£ 43.20 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Illustrierter Pappeinband. Condition: Guter Zustand. Kein Schutzumschlag. 1. Auflage. 160 Seiten mit farbigen Abbildungen; mehrsprachige Einfürhung; Buch mit ganz leichten Gebrauchsspuren - sonst gutes Exemplar; 160 pages with color illustrations; multilingual introduction; book with very slight signs of wear—otherwise a good co…py, 1,2 kg Versandgewicht = 6 Euro Versandkosten für Deutschland.

- Hardcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 59.31
£ 1.98 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 6 available
Condition: New.

- Hardcover
Seller: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, U.S.A.PBShop.store US
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 61.36
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 8 available
HRD. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.

- Hardcover
Seller: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, United KingdomPBShop.store UK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 53.35
£ 6.76 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 8 available
HRD. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.

- Hardcover
Seller: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, U.S.A.PBShop.store US
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 62.74
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 15 available
HRD. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.

- Hardcover
Seller: Majestic Books, Hounslow, United KingdomMajestic Books
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
£ 56.04
£ 6.50 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 3 available
Condition: New.

- Hardcover
- First Edition
Seller: Alta-Glamour Inc., Seattle, U.S.A.Alta-Glamour Inc.
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
£ 96.55
£ 4.12 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
1st Edition. 4to. 160pp., with b/w and color photos throughout. Text in English, Spanish, and German. Illustrated hardcover. Light shelfwear. Near Fine.
More images- Hardcover
- First Edition
Seller: Libertine Books, Tumwater, U.S.A.Libertine Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
£ 96.55
£ 7.50 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: As New. 1st Edition. As new-still in original shrink-wrap. No dust jacket as issued. 160p. First edition printed in 2003. Introduction by Lydia Lunch. 150 illustrations in color and b&w. Text in English, French, German, Italian and Spanish. With a biography, bibliography and exhibition history. "Panties" is… Los Angeles-based photographer Dave Naz' second full-length survey of vibrant fetish, hosiery and lingerie images. One of the most prolific purveyors of sophisticated contemporary photographic erotica, his subjects are always up to the task, and the models showing off their smalls here include Belladonna, Jana Cova, Aria Giovanni, Simone Kross, The Porcelain Twinz, Tall Goddess, and many, many more.

- Hardcover
Seller: Kennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd., Galway, IrelandKennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd.
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 55.04
£ 9.07 shippingShips from Ireland to U.S.A.Quantity: 20 available
Condition: New.

Published by Edition Reuss
- Hardcover
Seller: Chiron Media, Wallingford, United KingdomChiron Media
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 37.78
£ 15.49 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
hardcover. Condition: New.

- Hardcover
- First Edition
Seller: Antiquariat Tröger, Lörrach, GermanyAntiquariat Tröger
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 80.10
£ 43.20 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Illustrierter Pappeinband. Condition: Guter Zustand. Kein Schutzumschlag. 1. Auflage. 176 Seiten mit vielen farbigen Abbildungen; gutes und sauberes Exemplar; Shipping to the U.S. is not possible due to unclear customs regulations.

- Hardcover
- First Edition
Seller: Bernhards Books, Queens Park, AustraliaBernhards Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
£ 108.25
£ 26.25 shippingShips from Australia to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: As New. Dust Jacket Condition: As New. 1st Edition. Book is in its original shrink wrap from printer! Inside NEW ! There is one tiny scratch on shrink wrap on the back of the book may affect the cover. Text: English, French, German, Italian and Spanish.

- Hardcover
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United KingdomGreatBookPricesUK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 53.23
£ 15.00 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 6 available
Condition: New.

- Hardcover
Seller: artbook-service, Berlin, Germanyartbook-service
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 53.31
£ 17.27 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
gebunden. Condition: Neu. Neu -»Ein wichtiger Aspekt bei jedem Shooting ist, aus welcher Perspektive das Modell die Arbeit sieht und ob sich die Energie überträgt. Ohne irgendwelche Vorgaben ist es wie ein Experiment - sowohl mit den Kleidungsstücken als auch mit den Farben. All diese Kontraste - scheu und aufgeregt, selbstbewus…st und abwartend, verführerisch und unschuldig, lächelnd und ernst - machen ein Foto besser. Doch bei allen Aufnahmen, die ich mache, ändert sich eine Sache nie: Ein Modell erscheint zuerst angezogen (dressed) - und am Ende ist es ganz nackt (undressed).« (Dave Naz) (Text engl., frz., dt.) 128 pp. Deutsch, Englisch, Französisch.

- Hardcover
Seller: artbook-service, Berlin, Germanyartbook-service
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 53.31
£ 17.27 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 6 available
gebunden. Condition: Neu. Neu -»Nachdem ich meine Leidenschaft für schöne Beine entdeckt hatte, betrachtete ich Beine, Strümpfe und Absätze mit ganz anderen Augen. Ich schaute plötzlich auf Schuhe und welche Strümpfe Frauen dazu trugen, und bald wurde ich zu einem Schuh- und Nylonliebhaber. Ich mag die Art von Strümpfen, die man… mit Strapsen oder einem Hüftgürtel sichern muss. Sie haben eine eigene Art zu wirken und mehr Klasse.« (Dave Naz). (Text dt., engl., frz.) 128 pp. Deutsch, Englisch, Französisch.

- Hardcover
Seller: Antiquariat Thorhall, Ilsede, GermanyAntiquariat Thorhall
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
£ 48.95
£ 90.73 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
4° Hardcover/Pappeinband. Condition: Wie neu. 128 S. - gebraucht; wie neu - EA2485 ISBN: 9783943105551 Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 924.

- Hardcover
Seller: Antiquariat Thorhall, Ilsede, GermanyAntiquariat Thorhall
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
£ 48.95
£ 90.73 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
4° Hardcover/Pappeinband. Condition: Wie neu. 128 S. - gebraucht; wie neu - EA2472 ISBN: 9783943105551 Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 924.

- Hardcover
Seller: OM Books, Dos Hermanas, SpainOM Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 114.81
£ 67.82 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Usado- bueno.

- Hardcover
Seller: Volker Ziesing, Gaienhofen, GermanyVolker Ziesing
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
£ 123.71
£ 60.48 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. 240 Seiten, 1. Auflage (2011), kaum Gebrauchspuren, für die Schweiz gilt: wegen der Grenznähe ist das Buch bereits ein Werktag nach der Abholung bei der Schweizer Post, sonst erfolgt der Versand mit DHL.

Published by Edition Reuss -
- Hardcover
Seller: Chiron Media, Wallingford, United KingdomChiron Media
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 43.76
£ 15.49 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 19 available
hardcover. Condition: New.

- Hardcover
Seller: Kennys Bookstore, Olney, U.S.A.Kennys Bookstore
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 66.52
£ 7.87 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 20 available
Condition: New.
More imagesLanguage: English
Published by Dave Naz, Beverly Hills, CA 2001
- Softcover
- First Edition
- Signed
Seller: Blank Verso Books, ABAA, Mill Valley, U.S.A.Blank Verso Books, ABAA
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 212.41
£ 4.87 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketSoft cover. Condition: Very Good. 1st Edition. DAVE NAZ. Self Published Beverly Hills, CA, 2001. Limited First Edition, #257 of 500 copies. Small Folio. Linen taped stapled wrappers. Erotic Photography Monograph. Limited to five hundred copies, a slender, strikingly designed and printed ten page self-published promotional prospe…ctus of Los Angeles based erotic photographer Dave Naz' vibrant fetish, hosiery and lingerie images that precedes his first trade publication "Lust Circus" by a year. Very Good Condition: light wear to the covers and linen tape, otherwise tight, bright, clean and unmarked. An excellent copy of this uncommon photography monograph. Dave Naz is a prominent Los Angeles based photographer focusing on eroticism, subcultures, and gender identity. Signed by Author(s).

- Hardcover
Seller: Mispah books, Redhill, United KingdomMispah books
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
£ 251.00
£ 25.00 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
hardcover. Condition: Like New. LIKE NEW. SHIPS FROM MULTIPLE LOCATIONS. book.

- Hardcover
Seller: BUCHSERVICE / ANTIQUARIAT Lars Lutzer, Wahlstedt, GermanyBUCHSERVICE / ANTIQUARIAT Lars Lutzer
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 258.01
£ 34.52 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: gut. 2011. Jetzt gibt's was auf die Backen! In "Sexy Po Parade - Butt Babes" hat Dave Naz die knackigsten und heißesten Popos der Welt eingefangen. Auf 400 Fotos zeigen sexy junge Mädchen ihre festen, strammen Hintern. Ein prall gefüllter Sammel-band für jeden Liebhaber frischer, runder Apfelbäckchen. Sexy…Po Parade Butt Babes Dave Naz Fotograf erotischer Fotografie Erotic library knackigste Popos der Welt sexy junge Mädchen stramme Hintern Culos Arschbacken Anal Erotische Akt-Fotografie Erotic Art Photography Aktfotografie Erotik seduction sensuality images fantasy desire beauty dreams photographer creativity fashion photography art Polaroids body models séduction sensualité images fantasmes désir beauté rêve photographie créativité photo de mode l'art'intime l'émotion effets artificiels corps modèles Aktphotografie AKT EROTIK NUDES EAN (ISBN-13): 9783936709476 ISBN (ISBN-10): 3936709475 Gebundene Ausgabe Erscheinungsjahr: 2011 Herausgeber: Goliath 239 Seiten Sprache: eng/Englisch ISBN/EAN: 3936709475 EAN (ISBN-13): 9783936709476 ISBN (ISBN-10): 3936709475 Gebundene Ausgabe Erscheinungsjahr: 2011 Herausgeber: Goliath 239 Seiten Sprache: eng/Englisch ISBN/EAN: 3936709475 ISBN: 3-936709-47-5, 978-3-936709-47-6 Autor des Buches: dave naz Titel des Buches: welt umbruch, postkarte foto, sexy parade, parade your, parade comes, nude, butt babes, goliath, naz Titel: Sexy Po Parade - Butt Babes Verlag: Goliath 240 Seiten Erscheinungsjahr: 2011 Gewicht: 1,000 kg Sprache: Englisch farb. Fotos Sachbücher/Kunst, Literatur/Fotokunst; Fotografie; Fotografie, Computerkunst; Bildband; Frau; Erotische Photographie ISBN: 3-936709-47-5, 978-3-936709-47-6 Autor des Buches: dave naz Titel des Buches: welt umbruch, postkarte foto, sexy parade, parade your, parade comes, nude, butt babes, goliath, naz Titel: Sexy Po Parade - Butt Babes Verlag: Goliath 240 Seiten Erscheinungsjahr: 2011 Sprache: Englisch farb. Fotos Fotokunst Fotografie Bildband Frau Erotische Photographie In französischer Sprache. 240 pages. 14,5 x 21,5 cm.

- Hardcover
Seller: BUCHSERVICE / ANTIQUARIAT Lars Lutzer, Wahlstedt, GermanyBUCHSERVICE / ANTIQUARIAT Lars Lutzer
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 320.31
£ 34.52 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: gut. 2010. Dave Naz ist ein Fotobuch mit ausdrucksstarker Analerotik gelungen. Analverkehr ist im Trend, man interessiert sich wieder für die Lust im Po! Magazine schreiben darüber und drucken Tipps für reibungslosen Analsex. Paare, die Analverkehr haben, berichten von besonders intensiven, ekstatischen Höh…epunkten ihres Liebeslebens. Anal ist cool und macht Spaß, wie man den Fotos ansehen kann. The photographer Dave Naz has created a book of photos that reveal expressive anal eroticism. Anal intercourse is the latest trend: increasingly many people are rediscovering the pleasures of the posterior. Magazines report on it and print tips for friction-free anal sex. Couples who engage in anal intercourse say that it gives extraordinarily intensive and ecstatic climaxes to their love lives. As these photos clearly show, anal is cool and fun! EAN (ISBN-13): 9783934020849 ISBN (ISBN-10): 3934020844 Gebundene Ausgabe Erscheinungsjahr: 2010 Herausgeber: Edition Reuss 112 Seiten ISBN/EAN: 3934020844 ISBN: 3-934020-84-4, 978-3-934020-84-9 Autor des Buches: dave naz, edition reuss, erotic nude Titel des Buches: anal, love sex, erotic photography, nude photography, love actually, still sex, sex for one, the second sex, those who love, love you, reuss, kitsch eyes lithuanian, german photography, dave naz In französischer Sprache. 112 pages. 14,5 x 21,5 cm.

- Softcover
Seller: BUCHSERVICE / ANTIQUARIAT Lars Lutzer, Wahlstedt, GermanyBUCHSERVICE / ANTIQUARIAT Lars Lutzer
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 338.11
£ 34.52 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: gut. Legs +++ TOP +++ In deutscher Sprache. pages.