Seller: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Good. Michael King, Stephen (illustrator). Seller Inventory # 1610676130-3-26650458
Seller: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Good. Michael King, Stephen (illustrator). Seller Inventory # 1610676130-3-26010862
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Good. Michael King, Stephen (illustrator). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Seller Inventory # 00096845631
Seller: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Fair. Michael King, Stephen (illustrator). The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way. Seller Inventory # 1610676130-7-1
Seller: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, U.S.A.
Condition: acceptable. Michael King, Stephen (illustrator). Fast Free Shipping â" A well-loved copy with text fully readable and cover pages intact. May display wear such as writing, highlighting, bends, folds or library marks. Still a complete and usable book. Seller Inventory # GWV.1610676130.A
Seller: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Good. Michael King, Stephen (illustrator). This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear . This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear . Seller Inventory # mon0003322710
Seller: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. Michael King, Stephen (illustrator). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! Seller Inventory # S_462182351
Seller: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. Michael King, Stephen (illustrator). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! Seller Inventory # S_467848704
Seller: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. Michael King, Stephen (illustrator). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! Seller Inventory # S_458095246
Seller: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
paperback. Condition: Very Good. Michael King, Stephen (illustrator). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! Seller Inventory # S_458114873