Image Not Available

ARTICLE 23

forstchen, william

Published by baen, 1998
Used Paperback

From GRAHAM HOLROYD, BOOKS, Webster, NY, U.S.A. Seller rating 5 out of 5 stars 5-star rating, Learn more about seller ratings

Heritage Bookseller
AbeBooks member since 1996

This specific copy is no longer available. Here are our closest matches for ARTICLE 23 by forstchen, william.

About this Item

Description:

fine paperback, Seller Inventory # 62366

Report this item

Bibliographic Details

Title: ARTICLE 23
Publisher: baen
Publication Date: 1998
Binding: Paperback
Edition: first edition.

Top Search Results from the AbeBooks Marketplace

Stock Image

Forstchen, William R.
Published by Baen, 1998
ISBN 10: 0671878891 ISBN 13: 9780671878894
Used A Mass Market Paperback

Seller: Aaron Books, Whittaker, MI, U.S.A.

Seller rating 1 out of 5 stars 1-star rating, Learn more about seller ratings

A Mass Market Paperback. Condition: Good. Late Son's SF Collection. Seller Inventory # 304240

Contact seller

Buy Used

£ 1.46
£ 5.24 shipping
Ships within U.S.A.

Quantity: 1 available

Add to basket

Stock Image

Forstchen, William R.
Published by Baen, 1998
ISBN 10: 0671878891 ISBN 13: 9780671878894
Used Mass Market Paperback

Seller: Basement Seller 101, Cincinnati, OH, U.S.A.

Seller rating 5 out of 5 stars 5-star rating, Learn more about seller ratings

Mass Market Paperback. Condition: Very Good. Seller Inventory # 241001026

Contact seller

Buy Used

£ 1.46
£ 3.74 shipping
Ships within U.S.A.

Quantity: 1 available

Add to basket

Stock Image

Forstchen, William R.
Published by Baen, 1998
ISBN 10: 0671878891 ISBN 13: 9780671878894
Used Mass Market Paperback

Seller: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.

Seller rating 5 out of 5 stars 5-star rating, Learn more about seller ratings

Mass Market Paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! Seller Inventory # S_308608103

Contact seller

Buy Used

£ 2.31
£ 2.81 shipping
Ships within U.S.A.

Quantity: 1 available

Add to basket

Stock Image

Forstchen, William R.
Published by Baen, 1998
ISBN 10: 0671878891 ISBN 13: 9780671878894
Used Mass Market Paperback

Seller: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.

Seller rating 5 out of 5 stars 5-star rating, Learn more about seller ratings

Mass Market Paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! Seller Inventory # S_450053063

Contact seller

Buy Used

£ 2.31
£ 2.81 shipping
Ships within U.S.A.

Quantity: 1 available

Add to basket

Stock Image

Forstchen, William R.
Published by Baen, 1998
ISBN 10: 0671878891 ISBN 13: 9780671878894
Used Mass Market Paperback

Seller: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.

Seller rating 5 out of 5 stars 5-star rating, Learn more about seller ratings

Mass Market Paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! Seller Inventory # S_441616199

Contact seller

Buy Used

£ 2.31
£ 2.81 shipping
Ships within U.S.A.

Quantity: 1 available

Add to basket

Stock Image

Forstchen, William R.
Published by Baen, 1998
ISBN 10: 0671878891 ISBN 13: 9780671878894
Used Mass Market Paperback

Seller: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, U.S.A.

Seller rating 5 out of 5 stars 5-star rating, Learn more about seller ratings

Mass Market Paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! Seller Inventory # S_463393481

Contact seller

Buy Used

£ 2.31
£ 2.81 shipping
Ships within U.S.A.

Quantity: 1 available

Add to basket

Stock Image

Forstchen, William R.
Published by Baen, 1998
ISBN 10: 0671878891 ISBN 13: 9780671878894
Used mass_market

Seller: HPB-Movies, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.

Seller rating 4 out of 5 stars 4-star rating, Learn more about seller ratings

mass_market. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! Seller Inventory # S_457337142

Contact seller

Buy Used

£ 2.31
£ 2.81 shipping
Ships within U.S.A.

Quantity: 1 available

Add to basket

Stock Image

William R. Forstchen
Published by Baen August 1998, 1998
ISBN 10: 0671878891 ISBN 13: 9780671878894
Used Mass Market Paperback

Seller: Montclair Book Center, Montclair, NJ, U.S.A.

Seller rating 4 out of 5 stars 4-star rating, Learn more about seller ratings

Mass Market Paperback. Condition: USED Good. Seller Inventory # 206762

Contact seller

Buy Used

£ 2.70
£ 4.48 shipping
Ships within U.S.A.

Quantity: 1 available

Add to basket

Stock Image

Forstchen, William R.
Published by Baen, 1998
ISBN 10: 0671878891 ISBN 13: 9780671878894
Used Paperback

Seller: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, United Kingdom

Seller rating 5 out of 5 stars 5-star rating, Learn more about seller ratings

Paperback. Condition: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged. Seller Inventory # GOR006745709

Contact seller

Buy Used

£ 3.20
£ 5.60 shipping
Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

Quantity: 1 available

Add to basket

Stock Image

William R Forstchen
Published by Baen Books August 1998, 1998
ISBN 10: 0671878891 ISBN 13: 9780671878894
Used Mass Market Paperback

Seller: Books End Bookshop, Syracuse, NY, U.S.A.

Seller rating 4 out of 5 stars 4-star rating, Learn more about seller ratings

Mass Market Paperback. Condition: Very Good. Seller Inventory # 1057372

Contact seller

Buy Used

£ 3.47
£ 4.49 shipping
Ships within U.S.A.

Quantity: 1 available

Add to basket

There are 17 more copies of this book

View all search results for this book