From
GRAHAM HOLROYD, BOOKS, Webster, NY, U.S.A.
Seller rating 5 out of 5 stars
Heritage Bookseller
AbeBooks member since 1996
Title: ARTICLE 23
Publisher: baen
Publication Date: 1998
Binding: Paperback
Edition: first edition.
Seller: Aaron Books, Whittaker, MI, U.S.A.
A Mass Market Paperback. Condition: Good. Late Son's SF Collection. Seller Inventory # 304240
Seller: Basement Seller 101, Cincinnati, OH, U.S.A.
Mass Market Paperback. Condition: Very Good. Seller Inventory # 241001026
Seller: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Mass Market Paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! Seller Inventory # S_308608103
Seller: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Mass Market Paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! Seller Inventory # S_450053063
Seller: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Mass Market Paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! Seller Inventory # S_441616199
Seller: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Mass Market Paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! Seller Inventory # S_463393481
Seller: HPB-Movies, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
mass_market. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! Seller Inventory # S_457337142
Seller: Montclair Book Center, Montclair, NJ, U.S.A.
Mass Market Paperback. Condition: USED Good. Seller Inventory # 206762
Seller: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, United Kingdom
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged. Seller Inventory # GOR006745709
Quantity: 1 available
Seller: Books End Bookshop, Syracuse, NY, U.S.A.
Mass Market Paperback. Condition: Very Good. Seller Inventory # 1057372