Language: English
Published by Better Homes & Gardens Books, 1997
ISBN 10: 0696204533 ISBN 13: 9780696204531
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Language: English
Published by Better Homes & Gardens Books, 1997
ISBN 10: 0696204533 ISBN 13: 9780696204531
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Language: English
Published by Better Homes & Gardens Books, 1997
ISBN 10: 0696204533 ISBN 13: 9780696204531
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Language: English
Published by Creative Publishing international, 1992
ISBN 10: 0865737193 ISBN 13: 9780865737198
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Language: English
Published by Handyman Club of America, 1995
ISBN 10: 0865737436 ISBN 13: 9780865737433
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Language: English
Published by Handyman Club of America, 1995
ISBN 10: 0865737436 ISBN 13: 9780865737433
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Language: English
Published by Inc. Park Publishing, 1999
ISBN 10: 0960329471 ISBN 13: 9780960329472
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Seller: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: New.
Seller: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Good.
Seller: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Fair.
Seller: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Good.
Seller: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Good.
Seller: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Good.
Condition: Good. Item in good condition and has highlighting/writing on text. Used texts may not contain supplemental items such as CDs, info-trac etc.
Condition: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Language: English
Published by Creative Publishing international, 1992
ISBN 10: 0865737193 ISBN 13: 9780865737198
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
hardcover. Condition: Fair.
Hardcover. Condition: Good.
Hardcover. Condition: Good.
Paperback. Condition: Good.
Condition: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Paperback. Condition: Fair.
Paperback. Condition: Good.
Paperback. Condition: Good.
Condition: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Language: English
Published by Handyman Club of America, 1995
ISBN 10: 0865737436 ISBN 13: 9780865737433
Seller: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condition: Good.
Language: English
Published by Handyman Club of America, 1995
ISBN 10: 0865737436 ISBN 13: 9780865737433
Seller: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condition: Fair.
Condition: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.