Teste Intelligenz (55 results)

- Softcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 3.36
£ 8.63 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

- Softcover
Seller: Antiquariat Hild, Weilburg, , GermanyAntiquariat Hild
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
£ 4.00
£ 8.59 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
229 Seiten. Taschenbuch. Etwas bestoßen, ansonsten gutes Exemplar. ISBN 3442100585.

- Softcover
Seller: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, , Germanybooks4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 0.75
£ 8.59 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 4 available
Taschenbuch. Condition: Gut. 127 S. : graph. Darst. ; 18 cm Das gebrauchte Taschenbuch ist gut erhalten. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 140.

- Softcover
Seller: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, , Germanybooks4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 1.29
£ 8.59 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
kart. Condition: Gut. 20., aktualisierte Aufl. 150 S. : Ill., graph. Darst. ; 18 cm Das gebrauchte Taschenbuch ist sehr gut erhalten. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 250.

- Softcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fair
£ 3.20
£ 8.63 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: acceptable. Ausreichend/Acceptable: Exemplar mit vollständigem Text und sämtlichen Abbildungen oder Karten. Schmutztitel oder Vorsatz können fehlen. Einband bzw. Schutzumschlag weisen unter Umständen starke Gebrauchsspuren auf. / Describes a book or dust jacket that has the complete text pages (including those with ma…ps or plates) but may lack endpapers, half-title, etc. (which must be noted). Binding, dust jacket (if any), etc may also be worn.

- Hardcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fair
£ 3.87
£ 8.63 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 3 available
Condition: acceptable. Ausreichend/Acceptable: Exemplar mit vollständigem Text und sämtlichen Abbildungen oder Karten. Schmutztitel oder Vorsatz können fehlen. Einband bzw. Schutzumschlag weisen unter Umständen starke Gebrauchsspuren auf. / Describes a book or dust jacket that has the complete text pages (including those with ma…ps or plates) but may lack endpapers, half-title, etc. (which must be noted). Binding, dust jacket (if any), etc may also be worn.

- Hardcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 5.33
£ 8.63 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

- Hardcover
- First Edition
Seller: MW Books, New York, NY, U.S.A.MW Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
£ 16.97
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
First Edition. Near fine copy in the original colour-printed boards. Spine bands and panel edges very slightly dulled. Remains particularly well-preserved overall. Physical description; 124 pages ; 21 cm. Subjects; Aptitude tests. IQ tests. Personality tests. Intelligence tests. German language. 1 Kg.

Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 3.99
£ 8.63 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 4 available
Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 4.38
£ 8.63 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.

- Softcover
Seller: Antiquariat Armebooks, Frankfurt am Main, , GermanyAntiquariat Armebooks
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 0.85
£ 17.26 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Taschenbuch. Condition: Gut. ht . Humboldt - 1. Auf. 1974 : Peter Lauster - tb CB-04B1-JP0D Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 500.

- Softcover
Seller: Antiquariat Armebooks, Frankfurt am Main, , GermanyAntiquariat Armebooks
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 1.32
£ 17.26 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Broschiert. Condition: Befriedigend. 160 Seiten; Humboldt - 20. Auf. 2009 : Peter Lauster - tb UM-YX11-7DYS Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 500.
Published by Goldmann, M?nchen 1989, 1989
- Softcover
Seller: Antiquariat Petri, Jena, , GermanyAntiquariat Petri
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 6.22
£ 15.53 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
SC. Condition: Gut. TB., 230s., in gutem Zustand, Deu 400g.
Published by Humboldt, M?nchen 1974, 1111
- Softcover
Seller: Antiquariat Petri, Jena, , GermanyAntiquariat Petri
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 6.22
£ 15.53 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
SC. Condition: Gut. TB., 127s., in gutem Zustand, Deu 400g.

- Softcover
Seller: Antiquariat Armebooks, Frankfurt am Main, , GermanyAntiquariat Armebooks
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 1.68
£ 17.26 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Broschiert. Condition: Gut. Humboldt - 1. Auf. 1974 : Peter Lauster - tb P1-XJH2-IS98 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 140.

- Softcover
Seller: Bücherhafen Mahl, Hohenlinden, GermanyBücherhafen Mahl
Contact seller3-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
£ 2.89
£ 17.69 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Fine. gebraucht.

- Hardcover
Seller: Antiquariat Armebooks, Frankfurt am Main, , GermanyAntiquariat Armebooks
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
£ 3.54
£ 17.26 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Gebundene Ausgabe. Condition: Sehr gut. 125 Seiten DVA 1972 : Diplom Psychologe Peter Lauster - gb . Gr.17x24.5cm. - anderes cover - Komplett GG-SMH6-G456 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 544.

- Softcover
Seller: Sigrun Wuertele buchgenie_de, Altenburg, , GermanySigrun Wuertele buchgenie_de
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
£ 2.66
£ 32.78 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: gebraucht - gut. Broschiert Guter altersbedingter Zustand, ohne Namenseintragung Zustand: 3, gebraucht - gut, Broschiert Goldmann, Mchn., , 1981 , Das große Hans J. Eysenck Testbuch. Ihre Intelligenz auf dem Prüfstand. Teste dich selbst., Wilson:, Eysenck Hans Jürgen und G.

- Hardcover
- First Edition
Seller: MW Books Ltd., Galway, , IrelandMW Books Ltd.
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
£ 8.89
£ 12.04 shippingShips from Ireland to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
First Edition. Near fine copy in the original colour-printed boards. Spine bands and panel edges very slightly dulled. Remains particularly well-preserved overall. Physical description; 124 pages ; 21 cm. Subjects; Aptitude tests. IQ tests. Personality tests. Intelligence tests. German language. 1 Kg.
More imagesLanguage: German
Published by DVA 1972
- Hardcover
Seller: Bookbot, Prague, Czech RepublicBookbot
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
£ 3.37
£ 18.11 shippingShips from Czech Republic to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Fine. Leichte Rillen / Abschürfungen / Risse / Knicke.

- Softcover
Seller: NEPO UG, Rüsselsheim am Main, , GermanyNEPO UG
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 3.55
£ 20.71 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
kart. Condition: Gut. 127 S. : zahlr. graph. Darst.; ; 18 cm Das Buch befindet sich in einem dem Alter endsprechendem guten , gelesenen Zustand. Die Seiten und der Einband sind intakt.BuchrueckenEckenKanten koennen leichte Gebrauchsspuren aufweisen. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 469.

- Softcover
Seller: NEPO UG, Rüsselsheim am Main, , GermanyNEPO UG
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 3.55
£ 20.71 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Unbekannt. Condition: Gut. 11. [Aufl.]. 127 S. : graph. Darst. , 18 cm Versand am folgenden Arbeitstag mit Rechnung daily shipping wordwide with invoice ex library Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 550.
Language: German
Published by Humboldt, München 1974 1974
- Softcover
Seller: DieBücheroma123, Prackenbach, GermanyDieBücheroma123
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 3.51
£ 21.66 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Taschenbuch. Condition: Gut. 54415 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 500.

Language: German
Published by Bertelsmann 1972
Seller: KULTur-Antiquariat, Boizenburg, MV, GermanyKULTur-Antiquariat
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
£ 5.33
£ 14.67 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Gebundene Ausgabe. Condition: Sehr gut. 125 Seiten, bebildert. Buch sehr gut erhalten, nur Einband ganz leicht berieben. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 600.
Language: German
Published by Bertelsmann Gütersloh ohne Jahr, o.J.
- Hardcover
Seller: Clerc Fremin, Steingaden, , GermanyClerc Fremin
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
£ 8.89
£ 19.11 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover Gut. 125 Seiten / Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 250.

Published by Deutsche Verlags Anstalt., Stuttgart. 1972
Seller: antiquariat RABENSCHWARZ, Braunschweig, Germanyantiquariat RABENSCHWARZ
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
£ 4.98
£ 21.57 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
OPappband. 125S. Mit IQ-Karte(Tabelle). Size: Gr.-8°.

Language: German
Published by Augsburg, Bechtermünz Verlag im Weltbild Verlag 1996
- Hardcover
Seller: ANTIQUARIAT Franke BRUDDENBOOKS, Lübeck, , GermanyANTIQUARIAT Franke BRUDDENBOOKS
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 16.00
£ 16.33 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Gebundene Ausgabe. Condition: Neu. 158 Seiten Gebundenes Buch. Buch ist neu, aus priv. Vorbesitz, ungelesen. ISBN: 9783860475454 Wir senden umgehend mit beiliegender MwSt.Rechnung. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 340.

Language: German
Published by Bechtermünz Verlag im Weltbild Verlag, Augsburg 1997
- Softcover
Seller: winni´s antiquariat, St. Georgen am Ybbsfelde, Austriawinni´s antiquariat
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 9.96
£ 23.38 shippingShips from Austria to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Leichte Gebrauchsspuren.
Language: German
Published by Erscheinungsort: MünchenHumboldt Verlag
- Softcover
Seller: Sammlerantiquariat, Krukow, , GermanySammlerantiquariat
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 6.22
£ 27.61 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Gut. Ein empfehlenswertes und informatives Taschenbuch mit Abbildungen und 107 Seiten. Index: 500.
Language: German
Published by MünchenMünchen: Humbuldt, 1974 1974
- Softcover
Seller: Sammlerantiquariat, Krukow, , GermanySammlerantiquariat
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 6.22
£ 27.61 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Gut. Paperback. Befriedigender Zustand. Ein empfehlenswertes und interessantes Taschenbuch mit 127 Seiten. Index: 500.