Language: Spanish
Published by HarperCollins Español (edition ), 2015
ISBN 10: 0718080157 ISBN 13: 9780718080150
Seller: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Language: Spanish
Published by Scholastic en español, 2023
ISBN 10: 1338874101 ISBN 13: 9781338874105
Seller: Goodwill of Colorado, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO, U.S.A.
Condition: very_good. Blabey, Aaron (illustrator). Item may have minor cosmetic defects marks, wears, cuts, bends, crushes on the cover, spine, pages or dust cover. Shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Item may contain remainder marks on outside edges, which should be noted in Product Details. Item may be missing bundled media.
Language: Spanish
Published by Scholastic en espa?ol, 2023
ISBN 10: 1338874101 ISBN 13: 9781338874105
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Very Good. Blabey, Aaron (illustrator). Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Seller: New Legacy Books, Annandale, NJ, U.S.A.
paperback. Condition: Acceptable. This is a ex library book, stickers and markings accordingly. Fast shipping and order satisfaction guaranteed. A portion of your purchase benefits Non-Profit Organizations, First Aid and Fire Stations!
Seller: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Fair. 2. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Language: Spanish
Published by Scholastic en Espanol, 2023
ISBN 10: 1338874101 ISBN 13: 9781338874105
Seller: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. Blabey, Aaron (illustrator). May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Language: Spanish
Published by Scholastic en Espanol, 2023
ISBN 10: 1338874101 ISBN 13: 9781338874105
Seller: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. Blabey, Aaron (illustrator). May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Language: Spanish
Published by Scholastic en Espanol, 2023
ISBN 10: 1338874101 ISBN 13: 9781338874105
Seller: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Good. No Jacket. Blabey, Aaron (illustrator). Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Language: Spanish
Published by Editores Caribe/Betania (edition ), 1999
ISBN 10: 0881135534 ISBN 13: 9780881135534
Seller: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Language: Spanish
Published by Scholastic en español, 2023
ISBN 10: 1338874101 ISBN 13: 9781338874105
Seller: Hawking Books, Edgewood, TX, U.S.A.
Condition: Very Good. Blabey, Aaron (illustrator). Very Good Condition. Five star seller - Buy with confidence!
Language: Spanish
Published by Scholastic, Incorporated, 2023
ISBN 10: 1338874101 ISBN 13: 9781338874105
Seller: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.
Condition: Good. Blabey, Aaron (illustrator). Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Language: Spanish
Published by Knopf Doubleday Publishing Group, 2017
ISBN 10: 0525433341 ISBN 13: 9780525433347
Seller: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.
Condition: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Language: Spanish
Published by Knopf Doubleday Publishing Group, 2017
ISBN 10: 0525433341 ISBN 13: 9780525433347
Seller: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, U.S.A.
Condition: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Language: Spanish
Published by Scholastic, Incorporated, 2023
ISBN 10: 1338874101 ISBN 13: 9781338874105
Seller: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, U.S.A.
Condition: Very Good. Blabey, Aaron (illustrator). Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Language: Spanish
Published by Scholastic, Incorporated, 2023
ISBN 10: 1338874101 ISBN 13: 9781338874105
Seller: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, U.S.A.
Condition: Good. Blabey, Aaron (illustrator). Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Language: Spanish
Published by Scholastic, Incorporated, 2023
ISBN 10: 1338874101 ISBN 13: 9781338874105
Seller: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, U.S.A.
Condition: Good. Blabey, Aaron (illustrator). Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Language: Spanish
Published by Knopf Doubleday Publishing Group, 2017
ISBN 10: 0525433341 ISBN 13: 9780525433347
Seller: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, U.S.A.
Condition: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Seller: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Seller: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Fair. No Jacket. Former library book; Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Language: Spanish
Published by Harlequin Enterprises ULC, 2018
ISBN 10: 1335624287 ISBN 13: 9781335624284
Seller: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.
Condition: Very Good. Original. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Condition: As New. Like New condition. A near perfect copy that may have very minor cosmetic defects.
Language: Spanish
Published by Scholastic en español, 2023
ISBN 10: 1338874101 ISBN 13: 9781338874105
Seller: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
paperback. Condition: Very Good. Blabey, Aaron (illustrator). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Condition: Good. Translation. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Seller: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Seller: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Seller: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.