Language: English
Published by Great Source Education Group, 2000
ISBN 10: 0669471518 ISBN 13: 9780669471519
Seller: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Good.
Language: English
Published by Great Source Education Group, 2000
ISBN 10: 0669471518 ISBN 13: 9780669471519
Seller: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Good.
Language: English
Published by Great Source Education Group, 2000
ISBN 10: 0669471518 ISBN 13: 9780669471519
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Acceptable. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Language: English
Published by Great Source Education Group, 1998
ISBN 10: 0669457701 ISBN 13: 9780669457704
Seller: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Good.
Language: English
Published by Great Source Education Group Inc, 2006
ISBN 10: 0669471526 ISBN 13: 9780669471526
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Language: English
Published by Great Source Education Group Inc, 2006
ISBN 10: 0669471526 ISBN 13: 9780669471526
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Language: English
Published by Great Source Education Group Inc, 2006
ISBN 10: 0669471526 ISBN 13: 9780669471526
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Language: English
Published by Great Source Education Group Inc, 2006
ISBN 10: 0669535966 ISBN 13: 9780669535969
Seller: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, U.S.A.
paperback. Condition: Good.
Seller: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, U.S.A.
paperback. Condition: Good.
Language: English
Published by HOUGHTON MIFFLIN COMPANY, 1998
ISBN 10: 066945771X ISBN 13: 9780669457711
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Language: English
Published by HOUGHTON MIFFLIN COMPANY, 1998
ISBN 10: 066945771X ISBN 13: 9780669457711
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Language: English
Published by HOUGHTON MIFFLIN COMPANY, 1998
ISBN 10: 066945771X ISBN 13: 9780669457711
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Language: English
Published by Great Source Education Group Inc, 1998
ISBN 10: 066945771X ISBN 13: 9780669457711
Seller: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condition: Good.
Language: English
Published by Great Source Education Group Inc, 1998
ISBN 10: 066945771X ISBN 13: 9780669457711
Seller: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condition: Good.
Language: English
Published by Great Source Education Group Inc, 2004
ISBN 10: 0669508160 ISBN 13: 9780669508161
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Language: English
Published by Great Source Education Group Inc, 2004
ISBN 10: 0669508160 ISBN 13: 9780669508161
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Language: English
Published by Great Source Education Group Inc, 2004
ISBN 10: 0669508160 ISBN 13: 9780669508161
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Hardcover. Condition: Good.
Condition: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Language: English
Published by HOUGHTON MIFFLIN COMPANY, 1998
ISBN 10: 066945771X ISBN 13: 9780669457711
Seller: Jenson Books Inc, Logan, UT, U.S.A.
hardcover. Condition: Good. The item is in good condition and works perfectly, however it is showing some signs of previous ownership which could include: small tears, scuffing, notes, highlighting, gift inscriptions, and library markings.
Language: English
Published by Great Source Education Group Inc, 2000
ISBN 10: 0669471534 ISBN 13: 9780669471533
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Language: English
Published by Great Source Education Group Inc, 2000
ISBN 10: 0669471534 ISBN 13: 9780669471533
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Language: English
Published by Great Source Education Group Inc, 2006
ISBN 10: 0669535982 ISBN 13: 9780669535983
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Language: English
Published by Great Source Education Group, 2000
ISBN 10: 0669471518 ISBN 13: 9780669471519
Seller: Reliant Bookstore, El Dorado, KS, U.S.A.
Condition: good. This book is in good condition with very minimal damage. Pages may have minimal notes or highlighting. Cover image on the book may vary from photo. Ships out quickly in a secure plastic mailer.
Language: English
Published by Great Source Education Group, 2000
ISBN 10: 0669471518 ISBN 13: 9780669471519
Seller: Reliant Bookstore, El Dorado, KS, U.S.A.
Condition: acceptable. This book is a well used but readable copy. Integrity of the book is still intact with no missing pages. May have considerable notes or highlighting. Cover image on the book may vary. Ships out quickly in a secure plastic mailer!
Language: English
Published by Great Source Education Group Inc, 2000
ISBN 10: 0669471534 ISBN 13: 9780669471533
Seller: Reliant Bookstore, El Dorado, KS, U.S.A.
Condition: acceptable. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes highlighting. May have varying covers. Fast Shipping - Mailed in plastic mailer!
Language: English
Published by Great Source Education Group, 1999
ISBN 10: 066946922X ISBN 13: 9780669469226
Seller: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Good.
Language: English
Published by Great Source Education Group, 1999
ISBN 10: 066946922X ISBN 13: 9780669469226
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Language: English
Published by Great Source Education Group, 1999
ISBN 10: 066946922X ISBN 13: 9780669469226
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Language: English
Published by Houghton Mifflin School, 1999
ISBN 10: 066946807X ISBN 13: 9780669468076
Seller: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condition: Good.