Language: English
Published by Kendall Hunt Pub Co, U.S.A., 1997
ISBN 10: 0787202487 ISBN 13: 9780787202484
Seller: Anderson Book, Provo, UT, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condition: Very Good. Dust Jacket Condition: None as Issued. Shelf wear to cover.
Hardcover. Condition: Fair. 2nd. Book Leaves in 1 Business Day or Less! Leaves Same Day if Received by 2 pm EST! Cover is worn, mostly corners and binding. Acceptable. Multiple copies available. MI 61C.
Seller: Allied Book Company Inc., Ligonier, IN, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: As New. Unused! Book Leaves in 1 Business Day or Less! Leaves Same Day if Received by 2 pm EST! Slight shelf wear. Contents Unused. Like New.
Language: English
Published by KENDALL/HUNT PUBLISHING, 2008
ISBN 10: 075753483X ISBN 13: 9780757534836
Seller: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condition: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Language: English
Published by KENDALL/HUNT PUBLISHING, 2008
ISBN 10: 075753483X ISBN 13: 9780757534836
Seller: Allied Book Company Inc., Ligonier, IN, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condition: Fair. Book Leaves in 1 Business Day or Less! Leaves Same Day if Received by 2 pm EST! Cover is worn, mostly corners and binding. Acceptable. Multiple copies available. MI.
Language: English
Published by KENDALL/HUNT PUBLISHING, 2008
ISBN 10: 075753483X ISBN 13: 9780757534836
Seller: Allied Book Company Inc., Ligonier, IN, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condition: Good. Book Leaves in 1 Business Day or Less! Leaves Same Day if Received by 2 pm EST! Cover has some wear, mostly corners and binding. Good. Multiple copies available. MI.
Language: English
Published by Kendall/Hunt Publishing Compna, 2008
ISBN 10: 0757534848 ISBN 13: 9780757534843
Seller: APlus Textbooks, Alpharetta, GA, U.S.A.
Condition: Very Good. Limited Copies Available - Very Good Condition - May have school stamp and/or student names - May have some cover wear - DOES NOT INCLUDE ANY CDs OR ACCESS CODES IF APPLICABLE.
Language: English
Published by KENDALL/HUNT PUBLISHING, 2008
ISBN 10: 075753483X ISBN 13: 9780757534836
Seller: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.
Condition: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Language: English
Published by Kendall/Hunt Publishing Compnay, 2008
ISBN 10: 0757534848 ISBN 13: 9780757534843
Seller: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
hardcover. Condition: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Language: English
Published by Kendall Hunt Publishing, 2002
ISBN 10: 0787281522 ISBN 13: 9780787281526
Seller: Allied Book Company Inc., Ligonier, IN, U.S.A.
hardcover. Condition: Very Good. Pages Unused! Book Leaves in 1 Business Day or Less! Leaves Same Day if Received by 2 pm EST! Cover has shelf wear. Contents Unused. Very Good.
Language: English
Published by Kendall Hunt Publishing, 2003
ISBN 10: 0787299251 ISBN 13: 9780787299255
Seller: Georgia Book Company, CHICKAMAUGA, GA, U.S.A.
Misc. Supplies. Condition: New. 2 BOOK SET NEW-CRISP AND CLEAN - EXPERIENCE AMAZING CUSTOMER SERVICE - WE SHIP DAILY.
Seller: Allied Book Company Inc., Ligonier, IN, U.S.A.
Library Binding. Condition: As New. 3rd. Unused! Book Leaves in 1 Business Day or Less! Leaves Same Day if Received by 2 pm EST! Slight shelf wear. Contents Unused. Like New.
Language: English
Published by Kendall Hunt Publishing, 2003
ISBN 10: 0787299251 ISBN 13: 9780787299255
Seller: Allied Book Company Inc., Ligonier, IN, U.S.A.
misc_supplies. Condition: As New. Unused! Volume 1 and 2. Book Leaves in 1 Business Day or Less! Leaves Same Day if Received by 2 pm EST! Slight shelf wear. Contents Unused. Like New.
Language: English
Published by Kendall/Hunt Publishing Compnay, 2008
ISBN 10: 0757534848 ISBN 13: 9780757534843
Seller: Georgia Book Company, CHICKAMAUGA, GA, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condition: New. NEW NEVER USED -IN SHRINKWRAP EXPERIENCE AMAZING CUSTOMER SERVICE - WE SHIP DAILY.
Language: English
Published by KENDALL/HUNT PUBLISHING, 2008
ISBN 10: 075753483X ISBN 13: 9780757534836
Seller: Georgia Book Company, CHICKAMAUGA, GA, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condition: New. NEW-COPYRIGHT 2008-PURPLE COVER WITH RACE CAR ON COVER- GRADE 4- THIRD EDITION-CRISP AND CLEAN - EXPERIENCE AMAZING CUSTOMER SERVICE - WE SHIP DAILY.