Language: English
Published by Professional Resource Exchange I, 1997
ISBN 10: 1568870264 ISBN 13: 9781568870267
Seller: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
hardcover. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Language: English
Published by Professional Resource Exchange I, 1982
ISBN 10: 094315801X ISBN 13: 9780943158013
Seller: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
hardcover. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Language: English
Published by Professional Resource Exchange Inc, Sarasota, Florida, U.S.A., 1982
ISBN 10: 094315801X ISBN 13: 9780943158013
Seller: 4 THE WORLD RESOURCE DISTRIBUTORS, Springfield, MO, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condition: Fair. volume 1 only.; Ex-Library; 4to - over 9¾" - 12" tall.
Language: English
Published by Professional Resource Exchange Inc, Sarasota, Florida, U.S.A., 1994
ISBN 10: 1568870027 ISBN 13: 9781568870021
Seller: 4 THE WORLD RESOURCE DISTRIBUTORS, Springfield, MO, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condition: Good. volume 13 only.; Ex-Library; 4to - over 9¾" - 12" tall.
Language: English
Published by Professional Resource Exchange Inc, Sarasota, Florida, U.S.A., 1998
ISBN 10: 1568870337 ISBN 13: 9781568870335
Seller: 4 THE WORLD RESOURCE DISTRIBUTORS, Springfield, MO, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condition: Good. volume 16 only.; Ex-Library; 4to - over 9¾" - 12" tall.
Language: English
Published by Professional Resource Exchange Inc
ISBN 10: 0943158060 ISBN 13: 9780943158068
Seller: SatelliteBooks, Burlington, VT, U.S.A.
hardcover. Condition: Very Good. VOLUME THREE ONLY! Hardcover. Very Good condition. No jacket as intended. Free of any markings and no writings inside. Clear Text. Minor shelf-wear. Foxing on top edge. For any additional information or pictures, please inquire.
Language: English
Published by Professional Resource Exchange I, 1998
ISBN 10: 1568870337 ISBN 13: 9781568870335
Seller: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condition: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Language: English
Published by Professional Resource Exchange Inc, 1998
ISBN 10: 1568870337 ISBN 13: 9781568870335
Seller: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condition: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Language: English
Published by Professional Resource Exchange I, 2002
ISBN 10: 1568870744 ISBN 13: 9781568870748
Seller: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
hardcover. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Language: English
Published by Professional Resource Exchange Inc, Sarasota, Florida, U.S.A., 1985
ISBN 10: 0943158095 ISBN 13: 9780943158099
Seller: Gene The Book Peddler, Winchester, NH, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condition: Fine. No Jacket. book is like new tightness with no markings, boards have some bumping at corners, minor rubbing to boards, some soiling to page edges.
Language: English
Published by Professional Resource Exchange I, 1999
ISBN 10: 1568870493 ISBN 13: 9781568870496
Seller: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condition: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Language: English
Published by Professional Resource Exchange Inc, 1999
ISBN 10: 1568870485 ISBN 13: 9781568870489
Loose Leaf. Condition: Fine. 11.7 X 11.6 X 2.7 inches; The book shows no signs of wear. It is in intact condition.; - We're committed to your satisfaction. We offer free returns and respond promptly to all inquiries. Your item will be carefully wrapped in bubble wrap and securely boxed. All orders ship on the same or next business day. Buy with confidence.
Language: English
Published by Professional Resource Exchange Inc, 1998
ISBN 10: 1568870337 ISBN 13: 9781568870335
Seller: SHIMEDIA, Brooklyn, NY, U.S.A.
Condition: New. Satisfaction Guaranteed or your money back.
Language: English
ISBN 10: 0943158036 ISBN 13: 9780943158037
Seller: Aragon Books Canada, OTTAWA, ON, Canada
Hardcover. Condition: New.