Hard Tack Coffee (153 results)

Title

Refine your search

to

Custom price range (£)

to

  • Language: English

    Published by Konecky & Konecky 2004

    1568524439 / 9781568524436

    • Hardcover

    Seller: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB Inc.

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    £ 2.36

    £ 2.80 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Hardcover. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Language: English

    Published by Konecky & Konecky 2004

    1568524439 / 9781568524436

    • Hardcover

    Seller: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB-Diamond

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    £ 2.36

    £ 2.80 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Hardcover. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Language: English

    Published by Konecky & Konecky 2004

    1568524439 / 9781568524436

    • Hardcover

    Seller: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Phoenix

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    £ 5.41

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Hardcover. Condition: Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Language: English

    Published by Konecky & Konecky 2004

    1568524439 / 9781568524436

    • Hardcover

    Seller: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Reno

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    £ 5.41

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Hardcover. Condition: Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Language: English

    Published by Konecky & Konecky 2004

    1568524439 / 9781568524436

    • Hardcover

    Seller: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Reno

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    £ 5.41

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Hardcover. Condition: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Language: English

    Published by Konecky & Konecky 2004

    1568524439 / 9781568524436

    • Hardcover

    Seller: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    £ 5.43

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Hardcover. Condition: Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Language: English

    Published by Konecky & Konecky 2004

    1568524439 / 9781568524436

    • Hardcover

    Seller: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    £ 5.43

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Hardcover. Condition: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Language: English

    Published by Konecky & Konecky 2004

    1568524439 / 9781568524436

    • Hardcover

    Seller: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    £ 5.43

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Hardcover. Condition: Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Language: English

    Published by Konecky & Konecky 2004

    1568524439 / 9781568524436

    • Hardcover

    Seller: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    £ 5.43

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Hardcover. Condition: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Language: English

    Published by Konecky & Konecky 2004

    1568524439 / 9781568524436

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, U.S.A.Gulf Coast Books

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Fair

    £ 5.57

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Hardcover. Condition: Fair.

  • Language: English

    Published by Konecky & Konecky 2004

    1568524439 / 9781568524436

    • Hardcover

    Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    £ 5.67

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

  • Language: English

    Published by Endeavour Press 2016

    1911445138 / 9781911445135

    • Softcover

    Seller: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, U.S.A.Half Price Books Inc.

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    £ 3.05

    £ 2.60 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Language: English

    Published by Konecky & Konecky 2004

    1568524439 / 9781568524436

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, U.S.A.Wonder Book

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    £ 5.83

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Very Good. Very Good condition. Very Good dust jacket. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.

  • Language: English

    Published by Konecky & Konecky 2004

    1568524439 / 9781568524436

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, U.S.A.Wonder Book

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    £ 5.83

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Good. Good condition. Very Good dust jacket. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.

  • Language: English

    Published by Konecky & Konecky 2004

    1568524439 / 9781568524436

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.Better World Books

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    £ 5.98

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 2 available

    Condition: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

  • Language: English

    Published by Endeavour Press 2016

    1911445138 / 9781911445135

    • Softcover

    Seller: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Fair

    £ 6.12

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Paperback. Condition: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Language: English

    Published by Endeavour Press 2016

    1911445138 / 9781911445135

    • Softcover

    Seller: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    £ 6.12

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Paperback. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Language: English

    Published by Endeavour Press 2016

    1911445138 / 9781911445135

    • Softcover

    Seller: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    £ 6.12

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Paperback. Condition: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Language: English

    Published by Endeavour Press 2016

    1911445138 / 9781911445135

    • Softcover

    Seller: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    £ 6.12

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Paperback. Condition: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Language: English

    Published by Konecky & Konecky 2004

    1568524439 / 9781568524436

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, U.S.A.Half Price Books Inc.

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    £ 3.83

    £ 2.60 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Hardcover. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Language: English

    Published by Endeavour Press 2016

    1911445138 / 9781911445135

    • Softcover

    Seller: Redux Books, Grand Rapids, MI, U.S.A.Redux Books

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    £ 7.67

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Paperback. Condition: New. Paperback. An unused, unmarked and unblemished copy.; 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Ships same or next business day.

  • Language: English

    Published by Konecky & Konecky 2004

    1568524439 / 9781568524436

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Library House Internet Sales, Grand Rapids, OH, U.S.A.Library House Internet Sales

    4-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    £ 2.30

    £ 5.21 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Hardcover. Condition: Good. No Jacket. Piece(s) of the spine missing. Former library book. Solid binding. Please note the image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item. Ex-Library.

  • Language: English

    Published by Endeavour Press 2016

    1911445138 / 9781911445135

    • Softcover

    Seller: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.Better World Books

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    £ 8.13

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

  • Language: English

    Published by Endeavour Press 2016

    1911445138 / 9781911445135

    • Softcover

    Seller: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, U.S.A.Better World Books: West

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    £ 8.20

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

  • Language: English

    Published by Konecky & Konecky June 2004 2004

    1568524439 / 9781568524436

    • Hardcover

    Seller: The Book Garden, Bountiful, UT, U.S.A.The Book Garden

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used

    £ 3.07

    £ 5.41 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Hardcover. Condition: Very Good - Cash. Dust Jacket Condition: Very Good. Minor rubbing and edge wear to cover, with light reader wear to pages. Still great condition. Dust jacket has minor surface and edgewear. Stock photos may not look exactly like the book.

  • Language: English

    Published by Konecky & Konecky 2004

    1568524439 / 9781568524436

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Shakespeare Book House, Rockford, IL, U.S.A.Shakespeare Book House

    4-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    £ 6.08

    £ 2.98 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: new.

  • Language: English

    Published by Wildside Books 1887

    1434405818 / 9781434405814

    • Softcover

    Seller: GLENN DAVID BOOKS, Wyomissing, PA, U.S.A.GLENN DAVID BOOKS

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Fine

    £ 5.37

    £ 3.72 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Soft cover. Condition: Fine. Dust Jacket Condition: No Jacket Issued. Facsimile Edition. This is a Facsimile Edition Civil War Soft cover book Originally written 1887 by John D. Billings . It is in Fine condition. Wonderful condition both inside and out. Very bright cover: clean & bright. Just a little shelf wear. Great edges. V

  • Language: English

    Published by Time-Life Books, Alexandria 1982

    0809442086 / 9780809442089

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Browse Awhile Books, Tipp City, OH, U.S.A.Browse Awhile Books

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used

    £ 3.84

    £ 5.22 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Hardcover. Condition: Fine (small fault). Dust Jacket Condition: No Jacket as Issued. Volume of the Collector's Library of the Civil War. 408pp. Facsimile reprint of the 1887 George M. Smith & Co. edition. Gilt titles on deep blue embossed leather. Pages gilt-edged. Bound-in ribbon bookmark. Series flier for this volume laid in.

  • Language: English

    Published by Konecky & Konecky 2004

    1568524439 / 9781568524436

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Dorothy Meyer - Bookseller, Batavia, IL, U.S.A.Dorothy Meyer - Bookseller

    4-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Near fine

    £ 4.12

    £ 5.18 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Hardcover. Condition: near fine. near fine. reprint. NOT an ex library book. 408 pages including the index. Dust jacket has no chips or tears.

  • Language: English

    Published by JG Press 2007

    1572154764 / 9781572154766

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, U.S.A.Midtown Scholar Bookstore

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    £ 5.39

    £ 4.48 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Hardcover. Condition: Very Good. HARDCOVER Very Good - Crisp, clean, unread book with some shelfwear/edgewear, may have a remainder mark - NICE Standard-sized.