Published by John Wiley & Sons
Seller: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condition: Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Published by John Wiley & Sons
Seller: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condition: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Language: English
Published by Hassell Street Press, 2021
ISBN 10: 1013547659 ISBN 13: 9781013547652
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condition: New.
Language: English
Published by Hassell Street Press, 2021
ISBN 10: 1013547659 ISBN 13: 9781013547652
Seller: California Books, Miami, FL, U.S.A.
Condition: New.
Language: English
Published by Hassell Street Press, 2021
ISBN 10: 1013547659 ISBN 13: 9781013547652
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Language: English
Published by Hassell Street Press, 2021
ISBN 10: 1013547659 ISBN 13: 9781013547652
Seller: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, IL, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: New.
Condition: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Paperback. Condition: Like New. FIRST THUS. First Edition Thus, First Printing. Not price-clipped. Published by Dover Publications, 2008. Octavo. Paperback. Book is like new with light shelf wear. 100% positive feedback. 30 day money back guarantee. NEXT DAY SHIPPING! Excellent customer service. Please email with any questions. All books packed carefully and ship with free delivery confirmation/tracking. All books come with free bookmarks. Ships from Sag Harbor, New York.
Language: English
Published by Hassell Street Press, 2021
ISBN 10: 1013547659 ISBN 13: 9781013547652
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United Kingdom
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Language: English
Published by Hassell Street Press, 2021
ISBN 10: 1013547659 ISBN 13: 9781013547652
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United Kingdom
Condition: New.
Kartoniert / Broschiert. Condition: New.
Language: English
Published by Hassell Street Press, 2021
ISBN 10: 1013547659 ISBN 13: 9781013547652
Seller: Rarewaves USA United, OSWEGO, IL, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: New.
Language: English
Published by Creative Media Partners, LLC Sep 2021, 2021
ISBN 10: 1013547659 ISBN 13: 9781013547652
Seller: AHA-BUCH GmbH, Einbeck, Germany
Taschenbuch. Condition: Neu. Neuware - This work has been selected by scholars as being culturally important and is part of the knowledge base of civilization as we know it.
Published by John Wiley & Sons, Ltd, 1962
Seller: Recycle Bookstore, San Jose, CA, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condition: Very Good. Dust Jacket Condition: Very Good. Book is in very good condition. Cover has light rubbing, page edges have light toning and edges have light wear. Dust jacket is in very good condition. Cover has moderate smudging and edges have light wear. Otherwise book has tight binding with clean and bright pages and dust jacket is protected with an archival cover.
hardcover. Condition: Very Good. Illustrated (illustrator). Very Good. Dust Jacket may NOT BE INCLUDED.CDs may be missing. SHIPS FROM MULTIPLE LOCATIONS. book.
Language: English
Published by Hassell Street Press, 2021
ISBN 10: 1013547659 ISBN 13: 9781013547652
Seller: THE SAINT BOOKSTORE, Southport, United Kingdom
£ 38.90
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketPaperback / softback. Condition: New. This item is printed on demand. New copy - Usually dispatched within 5-9 working days.