Language: English
Published by Scholastic Paperbacks, 2009
ISBN 10: 0545103673 ISBN 13: 9780545103671
Seller: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, U.S.A.
Mass Market Paperback. Condition: Good.
Language: English
Published by Scholastic Paperbacks, 2009
ISBN 10: 0545103673 ISBN 13: 9780545103671
Seller: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, U.S.A.
Mass Market Paperback. Condition: Fair.
Language: English
Published by Scholastic Paperbacks, 2009
ISBN 10: 0545103673 ISBN 13: 9780545103671
Seller: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, U.S.A.
Mass Market Paperback. Condition: Fair.
Language: English
Published by Scholastic Paperbacks, 2009
ISBN 10: 0545103673 ISBN 13: 9780545103671
Seller: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, U.S.A.
Mass Market Paperback. Condition: Good.
Language: English
Published by Scholastic Paperbacks, 2009
ISBN 10: 0545103673 ISBN 13: 9780545103671
Seller: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, U.S.A.
Mass Market Paperback. Condition: Fair.
Language: English
Published by Scholastic Paperbacks, 2009
ISBN 10: 0545103673 ISBN 13: 9780545103671
Seller: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Good.
Language: English
Published by Scholastic Paperbacks, 2009
ISBN 10: 0545103673 ISBN 13: 9780545103671
Seller: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, U.S.A.
Condition: like_new.
Language: English
Published by Scholastic Paperbacks, 2009
ISBN 10: 0545103673 ISBN 13: 9780545103671
Seller: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: acceptable. Book is in acceptable condition and shows signs of wear. Book may also include underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Language: English
Published by Scholastic Paperbacks, 2009
ISBN 10: 0545103673 ISBN 13: 9780545103671
Seller: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Language: English
Published by Scholastic Paperbacks, 2009
ISBN 10: 0545103673 ISBN 13: 9780545103671
Seller: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: good. Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Language: English
Published by Scholastic Paperbacks, 2009
ISBN 10: 0545103673 ISBN 13: 9780545103671
Seller: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, U.S.A.
Condition: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Language: English
Published by Scholastic Paperbacks, 2009
ISBN 10: 0545103673 ISBN 13: 9780545103671
Seller: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, U.S.A.
Condition: good. Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Language: English
Published by Scholastic Paperbacks, 2009
ISBN 10: 0545103673 ISBN 13: 9780545103671
Seller: Reliant Bookstore, El Dorado, KS, U.S.A.
Condition: good. This book is in good condition with very minimal damage. Pages may have minimal notes or highlighting. Cover image on the book may vary from photo. Ships out quickly in a secure plastic mailer.
Language: English
Published by Scholastic Paperbacks, 2009
ISBN 10: 0545103673 ISBN 13: 9780545103671
Seller: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, U.S.A.
Condition: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Language: English
Published by Scholastic Paperbacks, 2009
ISBN 10: 0545103673 ISBN 13: 9780545103671
Seller: Evergreen Goodwill, Seattle, WA, U.S.A.
paperback. Condition: Good.
Language: English
Published by Scholastic Paperbacks, 2009
ISBN 10: 0545103673 ISBN 13: 9780545103671
Seller: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, U.S.A.
paperback. Condition: Acceptable. This is a used book. It may contain highlighting/underlining and/or the book may show heavier signs of wear . It may also be ex-library or without dustjacket. This is a used book. It may contain highlighting/underlining and/or the book may show heavier signs of wear . It may also be ex-library or without dustjacket.
Language: English
Published by Scholastic Paperbacks, 2009
ISBN 10: 0545103673 ISBN 13: 9780545103671
Seller: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Mass Market Paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Language: English
Published by Scholastic Paperbacks, 2009
ISBN 10: 0545103673 ISBN 13: 9780545103671
Seller: More Than Words, Waltham, MA, U.S.A.
Condition: Good. . . Before placing your order for please contact us for confirmation on the book's binding. Check out our other listings to add to your order for discounted shipping. All orders guaranteed and ship within 24 hours.
Language: English
Published by Scholastic Paperbacks, 2009
ISBN 10: 0545103673 ISBN 13: 9780545103671
Seller: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Mass Market Paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Language: English
Published by Scholastic Paperbacks, 2009
ISBN 10: 0545103673 ISBN 13: 9780545103671
Seller: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Mass Market Paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Language: English
Published by Scholastic Paperbacks, 2009
ISBN 10: 0545103673 ISBN 13: 9780545103671
Seller: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Mass Market Paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Language: English
Published by Scholastic Paperbacks, 2009
ISBN 10: 0545103673 ISBN 13: 9780545103671
Seller: Off The Shelf, Antonia, MO, U.S.A.
Condition: good. The item shows wear from consistent use, but it remains in good condition and works perfectly. All pages and cover are intact including the dust cover, if applicable . Spine may show signs of wear. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting. May NOT include discs, access code or other supplemental materials.
Language: English
Published by Scholastic Paperbacks, 2009
ISBN 10: 0545103673 ISBN 13: 9780545103671
Seller: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Language: English
Published by Scholastic Paperbacks, 2009
ISBN 10: 0545103673 ISBN 13: 9780545103671
Seller: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Language: English
Published by Scholastic Paperbacks, 2009
ISBN 10: 0545103673 ISBN 13: 9780545103671
Seller: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Language: English
Published by Scholastic Paperbacks, 2009
ISBN 10: 0545103673 ISBN 13: 9780545103671
Seller: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Language: English
Published by Scholastic Paperbacks, 2009
ISBN 10: 0545103673 ISBN 13: 9780545103671
Seller: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Language: English
Published by Scholastic Paperbacks, 2009
ISBN 10: 0545103673 ISBN 13: 9780545103671
Seller: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Language: English
Published by Scholastic Paperbacks, 2009
ISBN 10: 0545103673 ISBN 13: 9780545103671
Seller: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Mass Market Paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Language: English
Published by Scholastic Paperbacks, 2009
ISBN 10: 0545103673 ISBN 13: 9780545103671
Seller: Goodwill of Colorado, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO, U.S.A.
Condition: very_good. Item may have minor cosmetic defects marks, wears, cuts, bends, crushes on the cover, spine, pages or dust cover. Shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Item may contain remainder marks on outside edges, which should be noted in Product Details. Item may be missing bundled media.