Demons Apprentice by Reeder Ben (27 results)

Language: English
Published by CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform 2014
Series: The Demon's Apprentice, Book 1 of 8. Book 1 of 8 - The Demon's Apprentice
- Softcover
Seller: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, U.S.A.-OnTimeBooks-
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 6.90
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: very_good. Gently read. May have name of previous ownership, or ex-library edition. Binding tight; spine straight and smooth, with no creasing; covers clean and crisp. Minimal signs of handling or shelving. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Sh…ips USPS Media Mail.

Language: English
Published by CreateSpace Independent Publishi 2015
Series: The Demon's Apprentice, Book 2 of 8. Book 2 of 8 - The Demon's Apprentice
- Softcover
Seller: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB-Diamond
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 4.11
£ 2.80 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

Language: English
Published by CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform 2014
Series: The Demon's Apprentice, Book 1 of 8. Book 1 of 8 - The Demon's Apprentice
- Softcover
Seller: Greenworld Books, arlington, TX, U.S.A.Greenworld Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 7.09
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.

Language: English
Published by CreateSpace Independent Publishi 2015
Series: The Demon's Apprentice, Book 2 of 8. Book 2 of 8 - The Demon's Apprentice
- Softcover
Seller: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB Inc.
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 4.60
£ 2.80 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

Language: English
Published by CreateSpace Independent Publishi 2014
Series: The Demon's Apprentice, Book 1 of 8. Book 1 of 8 - The Demon's Apprentice
- Softcover
Seller: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB Inc.
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 4.60
£ 2.80 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

Language: English
Published by Createspace Independent Publishing Platform 2014
Series: The Demon's Apprentice, Book 1 of 8. Book 1 of 8 - The Demon's Apprentice
- Softcover
Seller: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 7.66
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Language: English
Published by CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform 2015
Series: The Demon's Apprentice, Book 2 of 8. Book 2 of 8 - The Demon's Apprentice
- Softcover
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 8.23
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

Language: English
Published by CreateSpace Independent Publishi 2014
Series: The Demon's Apprentice, Book 1 of 8. Book 1 of 8 - The Demon's Apprentice
- Softcover
Seller: ABC Books, Springfield, MO, U.S.A.ABC Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 9.98
£ 4.59 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: New. New, signed by the author! Tracking available on most domestic orders.

Language: English
Published by CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform 2018
Series: The Demon's Apprentice, Book 1 of 1. Book 1 of 1 - The Demon's Apprentice
- Softcover
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United KingdomRia Christie Collections
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 12.55
£ 11.98 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New. In.

Language: English
Published by Independently published 2025
Series: The Demon's Apprentice, Book 7 of 8. Book 7 of 8 - The Demon's Apprentice
- Softcover
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United KingdomRia Christie Collections
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 15.00
£ 11.98 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New. In.

Language: English
Published by CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform 2018
Series: The Demon's Apprentice, Book 5 of 8. Book 5 of 8 - The Demon's Apprentice
- Softcover
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United KingdomRia Christie Collections
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 15.44
£ 11.98 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New. In.

Language: English
Published by Independently published 2019
Series: The Demon's Apprentice, Book 6 of 8. Book 6 of 8 - The Demon's Apprentice
- Softcover
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United KingdomRia Christie Collections
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 15.44
£ 11.98 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New. In.

Language: English
Published by CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform 2015
Series: The Demon's Apprentice, Book 3 of 8. Book 3 of 8 - The Demon's Apprentice
- Softcover
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United KingdomRia Christie Collections
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 15.44
£ 11.98 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New. In.

Language: English
Published by CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform 2017
Series: The Demon's Apprentice, Book 4 of 8. Book 4 of 8 - The Demon's Apprentice
- Softcover
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United KingdomRia Christie Collections
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 15.44
£ 11.98 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New. In.

Language: English
Published by CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform 2014
Series: The Demon's Apprentice, Book 1 of 8. Book 1 of 8 - The Demon's Apprentice
- Softcover
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United KingdomRia Christie Collections
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 15.44
£ 11.98 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New. In.

Language: English
Published by CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform 2015
Series: The Demon's Apprentice, Book 2 of 8. Book 2 of 8 - The Demon's Apprentice
- Softcover
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United KingdomRia Christie Collections
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 15.44
£ 11.98 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New. In.

Language: English
Published by Createspace Independent Publishing Platform 2015
Series: The Demon's Apprentice, Book 3 of 8. Book 3 of 8 - The Demon's Apprentice
- Softcover
- Print on Demand
Seller: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, U.S.A.PBShop.store US
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 16.96
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.

Language: English
Published by Createspace Independent Publishing Platform Jan 2018 2018
Series: The Demon's Apprentice, Book 1 of 1. Book 1 of 1 - The Demon's Apprentice
- Softcover
Seller: AHA-BUCH GmbH, Einbeck, GermanyAHA-BUCH GmbH
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 21.14
£ 52.54 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Taschenbuch. Condition: Neu. Neuware.

Language: English
Published by Createspace Independent Publishing Platform 2017
Series: The Demon's Apprentice, Book 4 of 8. Book 4 of 8 - The Demon's Apprentice
- Softcover
- Print on Demand
Seller: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, U.S.A.PBShop.store US
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 17.69
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.

Language: English
Published by Createspace Independent Publishing Platform 2015
Series: The Demon's Apprentice, Book 2 of 8. Book 2 of 8 - The Demon's Apprentice
- Softcover
- Print on Demand
Seller: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, U.S.A.PBShop.store US
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 17.80
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.

Language: English
Published by Createspace Independent Publishing Platform Dez 2014 2014
Series: The Demon's Apprentice, Book 1 of 8. Book 1 of 8 - The Demon's Apprentice
- Softcover
Seller: AHA-BUCH GmbH, Einbeck, GermanyAHA-BUCH GmbH
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 24.37
£ 53.48 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Taschenbuch. Condition: Neu. Neuware.

Language: English
Published by Createspace Independent Publishing Platform 2017
Series: The Demon's Apprentice, Book 4 of 8. Book 4 of 8 - The Demon's Apprentice
- Softcover
- Print on Demand
Seller: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, United KingdomPBShop.store UK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 15.30
£ 4.16 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Delivered from our UK warehouse in 4 to 14 business days. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.

Language: English
Published by Createspace Independent Publishing Platform 2015
Series: The Demon's Apprentice, Book 3 of 8. Book 3 of 8 - The Demon's Apprentice
- Softcover
- Print on Demand
Seller: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, United KingdomPBShop.store UK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 15.30
£ 4.16 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Delivered from our UK warehouse in 4 to 14 business days. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.

Language: English
Published by Createspace Independent Publishing Platform 2015
Series: The Demon's Apprentice, Book 2 of 8. Book 2 of 8 - The Demon's Apprentice
- Softcover
- Print on Demand
Seller: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, United KingdomPBShop.store UK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 15.30
£ 4.16 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Delivered from our UK warehouse in 4 to 14 business days. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.

Language: English
Published by Createspace Independent Publishing Platform 2018
Series: The Demon's Apprentice, Book 1 of 1. Book 1 of 1 - The Demon's Apprentice
- Softcover
- Print on Demand
Seller: THE SAINT BOOKSTORE, Southport, , United KingdomTHE SAINT BOOKSTORE
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 14.87
£ 12.77 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Paperback / softback. Condition: New. This item is printed on demand. New copy - Usually dispatched within 5-9 working days.

Language: English
Published by Createspace Independent Publishing Platform 2014
Series: The Demon's Apprentice, Book 1 of 8. Book 1 of 8 - The Demon's Apprentice
- Softcover
- Print on Demand
Seller: THE SAINT BOOKSTORE, Southport, , United KingdomTHE SAINT BOOKSTORE
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 16.47
£ 14.65 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Paperback / softback. Condition: New. This item is printed on demand. New copy - Usually dispatched within 5-9 working days.

Language: English
Published by Createspace Independent Publishing Platform 2014
Series: The Demon's Apprentice, Book 1 of 8. Book 1 of 8 - The Demon's Apprentice
- Softcover
- Print on Demand
Seller: CitiRetail, Stevenage, United KingdomCitiRetail
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 18.49
£ 37.00 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: new. Paperback. At fifteen, Chance Fortunato has seen more evil than most people ever will. Indentured by his father to the demon count Dulka, he's been taught dark magick and forced to do his Infernal master's dirty work for eight years. But now Chance has figured out a way to defeat his master and free hi…mself.His new life with his mother and sister is far from easy, and freedom has its own perils. Normal life is hard enough, but even in a mundane looking high school, there are paranormal threats from both sides of the mystical fence. When his new mentor is murdered, Chance knows he is the only one who can track the killer down. To bring his mentor's killer to justice, Chance will have to fight evil on its own terms, and discover if that makes him a hero.or a monster. This item is printed on demand. Shipping may be from our UK warehouse or from our Australian or US warehouses, depending on stock availability.